Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Dubai Marina - 25471 Properties

Chiller Free l Upgraded l High Floor

AED 174 999/yr

Chiller Free l Upgraded l High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...ASTECO Property Concierge is pleased to offer this amazing 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Marin Sail, Dubai Marina.PROPERTY DETAILS: - 2 Bedrooms Plus Maids and Study...

Vacant I Fully furnished I Fitted Kitchen

AED 90 000/yr

Vacant I Fully furnished I Fitted Kitchen

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...through its handpicked agents who are well-known and renowned for providing the best market analysis, advisory, brokerage, and after-sales services in the Dubai Real Estate...

Ready to Move In | Luxury Furnished | High Floor

AED 150 000/yr

Ready to Move In | Luxury Furnished | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...bathroom & Balcony.This luxurious apartment is great for those that enjoy their alone time looking out to the great views that Dubai has to offer. The stunning bathroom...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Brand New, 1BR, Stella Maris, Dubai Marina, Rich Stay

AED 850/dly

AED 1895 (-55%)
(-55%)

Brand New, 1BR, Stella Maris, Dubai Marina, Rich Stay

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...skyline. The marina offers pure tranquility and a festive vibe all year long.This unbeatable location, perfect for the luxury traveler, is minutes away from the heart of Dubai...

Marina View | Middle floor | 1 Br | Vacant

AED 99 999/yr

Marina View | Middle floor | 1 Br | Vacant

Marina Quays, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...distinctive architectural design, which is located on the largest waterfront Dubai Marina that extends around 20 meters over the water so as to give you amazing views of the long...

Vacant | Fully Furnished | Near Metro

AED 109 000/yr

Vacant | Fully Furnished | Near Metro

Marina Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...metro & tram station. 10 minutes walking distance to JBR beach. 2 minutes walking distance to Marina mall, collection of skyscrapers by the water. The area has a walkway...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Marina View l Furnished l Ready to Move in

AED 99 999/yr

Marina View l Furnished l Ready to Move in

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Bedroom Apartment - with Balcony - 1.5 Bathrooms - Low Floor - Large Windows - Marina View - Large Living room - Fully fitted Kitchen - Built-in-WardrobeFEATURES &...

SPACIOUS 2 BD l READY TO MOVE IN l UNFURNISHED

AED 89 999/yr

SPACIOUS 2 BD l READY TO MOVE IN l UNFURNISHED

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...ASTECO Property Concierge proudly presents to you this bright spacious open layout 2-bedroom Apartment in Dubai Marina.PROPERTY DETAILS: -Vacant 2 bedrooms...

Elegant 2 BR Apartment for Rent in Sulafa Tower

AED 120 000/yr

Elegant 2 BR Apartment for Rent in Sulafa Tower

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...viewing, please contact me anytime. Mustafa Soukrati About us Future World Real Estate is a branded company in Dubai and our people are experienced and well-versed in Dubai...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Magnificent 1 BR, Stella Maris, Marina, Rich Stay

AED 850/dly

AED 1895 (-55%)
(-55%)

Magnificent 1 BR, Stella Maris, Marina, Rich Stay

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Experience a magnificent and stylish 1 Bedroom apartment located in the latest newly built waterfront residence, built directly on the edge of Dubai Marina overlooking...

Best Layout | Corner Unit | High floor

AED 115 000/yr

AED 120000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Best Layout | Corner Unit | High floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...world that stands around 310 meters in Dubai Marina. It offers residential units ranging from one, two, and three bedroom apartments. It is also one of the exclusive...

Unfurnished 2Br Large Lay-out / Sea and Marina view

AED 150 000/yr

Unfurnished 2Br Large Lay-out / Sea and Marina view

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Unfurnished 2Br Large Lay-out / Sea and Marina viewHousess Global Real Estate Proudly present to offer you this beautiful Apartment-Area Sq. Ft: -Two Masters bed room...

Huge Layout / Upgraded / Marina Views

AED 220 000/yr

Huge Layout / Upgraded / Marina Views

Marinascape, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...building unit area of 1874.01 sqft. It has a huge living area and bedrooms, spacious balcony with spectacular marina views. The apartment includes with a fully equipped kitchen...

FULLY FURNISHED | Next to Beach | Call Now

AED 119 000/yr

FULLY FURNISHED | Next to Beach | Call Now

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...1403, Al Habtoor Business Tower, Marina, Dubai.Call Anastasiia Samkova on / DED# 863860, RERA# 23422...

Lavish | Fully Upgraded | Prime Location

AED 160 000/yr

Lavish | Fully Upgraded | Prime Location

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...UNI Real Estate is pleased to present to you this lavish 1 BHK for rent in Marina Pinnacle Tower on one Dubai Marina premium towers.PROPERTY FEATURES: ■ 1Bedroom ■ 2...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Luxurious Upgraded | Vacant | Prime Location

AED 300 000/yr

Luxurious Upgraded | Vacant | Prime Location

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...shops, restaurants, and world-class amenities. Convivially located in the heart of Dubai Marina, the Tower ensures easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road, tram, metro as well as...

Amazing 2 Bed Room Apartment | Marina Full View

AED 240 000/yr

Amazing 2 Bed Room Apartment | Marina Full View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina and Skyline * Stunning temperature-controlled infinity pool * Jacuzzi * Steam and Sauna facilities * Shared Gym with full equipment * basketball court * 1 Parking...

Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | Near Metro

AED 62 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | Near Metro

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dreamzassets Real Estate is pleased to present this one bedroom apartment with a fantastic view in the Dream tower, which is located in Dubai Marina.Unit Features...

MARINA PLUS SEA VIEW | VACANT | FURNISHED

AED 105 000/yr

MARINA PLUS SEA VIEW | VACANT | FURNISHED

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Magnus Properties is pleased to offer this 1 bedroom apartment with amazing marina view in princess Tower. There is also quite a lot of amazing features that give this...

Luxurious 3 Bedroom | Community View | Vacant Now

AED 225 000/yr

Luxurious 3 Bedroom | Community View | Vacant Now

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...is one of the few remaining brand new apartments in Dubai Marina. Marina Arcade is one of the most elegant and chic developments in the area.The tower is close to local...

Luxurious New Tower | Vacant | Multiple Options

AED 200 000/yr

Luxurious New Tower | Vacant | Multiple Options

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Elysian Real Estate are delighted to offer for rent this immaculate brand new 2 bedrooms apartment located on a mid floor in Marina Arcade.The unit has a contemporary...

PARTIAL MARINA VIEW l HIGH FLOOR l CHILLER FREE

AED 145 000/yr

PARTIAL MARINA VIEW l HIGH FLOOR l CHILLER FREE

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...outstanding finishing.PROPERTY FEATURES: - Unfurnished - Partial Marina view - Premium and high-end finishing - Fully-equipped gymnasium - allocated parking space - Built-in...

BRIGHT UNIT l CHILLER FREE l CLOSE TO METRO

AED 100 000/yr

BRIGHT UNIT l CHILLER FREE l CLOSE TO METRO

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Asteco Property Concierge Presents A Bright One Bed Room In The Heart Of Dubai Marina.Unit Description • Size 840 square feet • Built-in Wardrobes • Premium Finishing...

High End Furniture | Marina View | Available Now

AED 155 000/yr

AED 165000 (-6%)
(-6%)

High End Furniture | Marina View | Available Now

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...wide range of exemplary amenities. It also sits on one of the last remaining plots on Dubai Marina’s waterfront. A premium residence in an unrivaled location offering you...

Fully Furnished | Full Amenities | Best Accessibility

AED 190 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Full Amenities | Best Accessibility

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...the staff and security are kind.Property Features: - Partial Marina View - Golf Course View - One Bedroom - Two Bathrooms - Spacious Layout - Luxury Furnished - Large...

25471 Listings Available