Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 3 Bed in Dubai Marina - 3685 Properties

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

AED 320 000/yr

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

FULL MARINA VIEW | MIDDLE FLOOR |EDEN FORT REAL ESTATE Presents Amazing offers this Brand New UN-Furnished beautiful 3 Bedroom for Rent in Damac Heights, Dubai Marina

Fully Furnished | Big Layout | Atlantis View

AED 260 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Big Layout | Atlantis View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Salwa Real Estate is pleased to offer this Big Layout 3 bedroom apartment for rent in Marina Heights Tower 1.UNIT DETAILS * 3 bedroom * 4 bathroom * Balcony * Big Open...

Full Marina view l Ready to move -in l Spacious

AED 210 000/yr

Full Marina view l Ready to move -in l Spacious

Al Habtoor Tower, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...star dining, entertainment, leisure facilities, Marina Mall and JBR walk & beach. It is self-contained that promises a unique, modern and upscale living experience at...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
3 Bed + Maids | Upgraded Unit | High Floor

AED 260 000/yr

3 Bed + Maids | Upgraded Unit | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

3 Bedroom Plus Maids | Upgraded Unit | High Floor- Upgraded Throughout - 3 Bedrooms - 3 Bathrooms - Fully Furnished - Maids Room -

Full Palm View | High Floor | Furnished

AED 360 000/yr

Full Palm View | High Floor | Furnished

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...an en-suite bathroom complete with a deluxe bathtub and a walk-in shower.Located in the coveted Dubai Marina, Damac Heights is a world-renowned residential tower. It...

Marina View | Semi Furnished | Vacant Unit

AED 265 000/yr

Marina View | Semi Furnished | Vacant Unit

Bay Central, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Rocky Real Estate is offering this Marina view and semi furnished apartment in Bay Central, Dubai Marina* Built-up size: 1,519.86 square feet * Semi furnished * Equipped...

Available Mid May | Full Marina View | 3 Beds

AED 340 000/yr

Available Mid May | Full Marina View | 3 Beds

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina. The project is ideally located next to Marina Walk with many amenities close by and within easy walking distance to Dubai Marina Metro Station and the Dubai Tram...

Amazing 3Br with Panoramic Marina Views!

AED 15 000/mo

Amazing 3Br with Panoramic Marina Views!

Marina Terrace, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...balcony. and access to a host of prestigious amenities, all in a supreme waterfront location. nearby different restaurants and cafes in the marina walk!• The Living room opens...

3 Br in a prime spot , bills included

AED 16 000/mo

3 Br in a prime spot , bills included

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...relax, spend an easy day or burn those extra calories with a number of sports and leisure activities at the massive 30,000 Sq. ft. Sports complex at Marina Wharf 2. The...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Huge Layout | Fully Furnished | Available

AED 349 999/yr

Huge Layout | Fully Furnished | Available

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Elysian Real Estate is pleased to introduce this Three Bedroom Apartment in Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina to the market.Property Features; - Three Bedroom Apartment...

Vastu Compliant | Marina View | High Floor

AED 270 000/yr

Vastu Compliant | Marina View | High Floor

Emirates Crown, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...ORN: 12581 DED License: BRN: 3943 About Us: Blocks Real Estate, is an established player in the real estate market in Dubai. Our philosophy is centered on upholding the...

Vacant | Premium Furnishing | High Floor

AED 269 999/yr

Vacant | Premium Furnishing | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Elysian Real Estate is pleased to introduce this Three Bedroom Apartment in Marina Heights, Dubai Marina to the market.Property Features; - Three Bedroom Apartment...

Fully Furnished I Canal View I Ready to Move in

AED 450 000/yr

Fully Furnished I Canal View I Ready to Move in

LIV Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina have access to a range of amenities, including a fitness center, swimming pool, sauna, and steam room. There is also 24-hour security and concierge services to ensure...

Fully Marina View | Well Maintained| On High Floor

AED 220 000/yr

AED 230000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Fully Marina View | Well Maintained| On High Floor

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Jumeirah. DAMAC Heights will become one of the tallest buildings in Dubai and the fifth-tallest residential building in the world, surpassed only by Pentominium, World One, and...

Corner Unit 01l Full Marina View l Maid+Study

AED 285 000/yr

Corner Unit 01l Full Marina View l Maid+Study

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...water front community located off the Arabian Sea. It is the largest man-made Marina in the World with a total development area of 50 million sq ft. Dubai Marina has a large...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Exclusive | Marina View | Furnished | Vacant

AED 250 000/yr

Exclusive | Marina View | Furnished | Vacant

Trident Bayside, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...facing unit, which features floor to ceiling windows throughout. This allows forplenty of natural light to enter whilst also allowing for marina views from inside the...

Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | Great views

AED 180 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | Great views

Ocean Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...• Fully Furnished • Large Balconies • Direct marina walk access • Excellent amenities including a fully equipped gym, indoor and outdoor pool • 24h Concierge in a luxurious...

Bills Included | High Floor | Great Views | Vacant

AED 180 000/yr

Bills Included | High Floor | Great Views | Vacant

Marina Pinnacle, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...viewing schedule please contact:Joshua Butt on Company Name: Aayan Vacation Homes Rental LLC Address: Dubai Marina, Marina PlazaPRICE DETAILS 20,000AED monthly booking...

Full Sea View | Fendi Finishing | Upgraded

AED 360 000/yr

Full Sea View | Fendi Finishing | Upgraded

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...mile (3 km) stretch of Persian Gulf shoreline. With yachts moored along the Marina and some of the city’s best dining, entertainment, and leisure facilities. Dubai Marina is...

3 Bedrooms Apartment in Ocean Heights

AED 280 000/yr

AED 320000 (-13%)
(-13%)
Fair price

3 Bedrooms Apartment in Ocean Heights

Ocean Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Skydive Dubai, JBR beach, lots of supermarkets, restaurants and the Marina Walk.Company name: Betterhomes RERA ORN: 97 Address: Vision Tower, 42nd Floor, Dubai Office phone no...

3 Bedrooms Apartment in Ocean Heights

AED 310 000/yr

AED 360000 (-14%)
(-14%)
Fair price

3 Bedrooms Apartment in Ocean Heights

Ocean Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...opposite the study. Both bedrooms are very large with en-suite bathrooms and lovely sea views. Ocean Heights is strategically situated at the entrance of Dubai Marina, on Al...

3BR + MAID| MARINA VIEW|2 HUGE BALCONIES| READY

AED 185 000/yr

3BR + MAID| MARINA VIEW|2 HUGE BALCONIES| READY

Dorra Bay, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Braavos Real Real Estate Brokerage LLC is pleased to offer this 03 BR + Maid for rent in Dorra Bay, Dubai Marina.PROPERTY DETAILS:- 3 Bedroom Apartment - Size: 1,758...

Full Sea View | Luxury Living | Available

AED 310 000/yr

Full Sea View | Luxury Living | Available

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

AQUA Properties is proud to have this 3-bedroom rental property situated in the stunning 52|42 Towers developed by Emaar.The architectural form is inspired by a

Stunning Layout | High Floor | Duplex

AED 340 000/yr

Stunning Layout | High Floor | Duplex

The Torch, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Bathrooms - Duplex - Penthouse - Unfurnished - 3847 Sq. Ft. - Amazing View - Marina Walk - Close to Metro, Tram, Waterbus - Covered Parking - World-Class AmenitiesDubai Marina is...

Full Marina View | High Floor | Stunning Layout

AED 195 000/yr

Full Marina View | High Floor | Stunning Layout

Marina Terrace, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...structure. It starts from the base and rises uniformly until it forms a razor-sharp sloped tip. Marina Terrace overlooks the northern bay of the marina on one side. On the other...