Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 3 Bed in Dubai Marina - 3685 Properties

Marina View Haven: Luxury 3BR+Maid Apartment

AED 220 000/yr

Marina View Haven: Luxury 3BR+Maid Apartment

Al Majara, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... • Spacious living areas and private balcony for ultimate comfort • Direct access to the Marina Walk for ultimate convenience • Located near shops, restaurants, and public...

High Floor | Luxury Finishing | Marina View

AED 250 000/yr

High Floor | Luxury Finishing | Marina View

Marina Promenade, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Aaronz & co are delighted to offer you this 3 beds + maid apartment in Shemara Marina Promenade.Apartment Features: ● 3 Beds + Maid ● 4 Baths ● Marina View ● High...

Furnished | Short Term Also Available | Sea View

AED 350 000/yr

AED 400000 (-13%)
(-13%)

Furnished | Short Term Also Available | Sea View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dubai, 5242. This three-bedroom property for rent features an excellent layout; stunning sea views and a high-quality finish throughout. The property also includes two good...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
High Floor |Specious 3BR|Marina view | Untouched

AED 395 000/yr

AED 400000 (-1%)
(-1%)

High Floor |Specious 3BR|Marina view | Untouched

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Sea. An epitome of luxurious urban lifestyle, Stella Maris is located in one of Dubai’s most iconic destinations – the Dubai MarinaFounded in 2008, Appello Real Estate...

Luxury Brand New Stylish 3 Bed Hall With Maid Room Fully Furnished With All Facilities Gym Pool Parking. .

AED 260 000/yr

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...residential, commercial, retail & leisure Buyers and Sellers around Dubai. Our position as a premium real estate service advisor has been reinforced through a series of...

Fully Lavish Furnished | 3 Bed | Maid Room | @210k

AED 209 999/yr

Fully Lavish Furnished | 3 Bed | Maid Room | @210k

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dorra Bay - Dubai MarinaLavish Fully Furnished 3 Bed with Maid room 2000sqft approx Full Marina View and JBR skyline View 2 Parking 2 Balconies Mid floorRent...

Duplex Penthouse | Panoramic View | Vacant

AED 340 000/yr

Duplex Penthouse | Panoramic View | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Condition - Panoramic Views Of Dubai Skyline - Large Pool And Gym - Allocated Parking Space - Property Reference:DUB - Agent: Liberty Dudzayi , RERA BRN No. 50887Allsopp &...

Luxurious | Very Stylish | High Floor

AED 12 000/wkly

Luxurious | Very Stylish | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...In close proximity to Dubai Marina Walk.Additional charges not included in rental rates: - 12% service charge - 5% VAT - Tourism Dirham Fee of 10 AED per bedroom per night...

Full Marina View | Fully Furnished | Vacant

AED 180 000/yr

AED 250000 (-28%)
(-28%)

Full Marina View | Fully Furnished | Vacant

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...of chequesThe 29-storey Marina Wharf II is part of the two-building complex Marina Wharf in Dubai Marina. Living in Dubai Marina is rewarding for many reasons. The area...

Get notified when we have new listing available

SEA VIEW | HOT DEAL | HIGH FLOOR

AED 159 999/yr

SEA VIEW | HOT DEAL | HIGH FLOOR

Marina Pinnacle, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...patriot real-estate is proud to offer this amazing 3 BHK for RENT in MARINA PINNACLE .Apartment Description :Day Care CenterKids Play AreaGym or Health...

Full Marina View | Fully Furnished | Vacant

AED 250 000/yr

Full Marina View | Fully Furnished | Vacant

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...layouts - Situated near Marina Promenade - Close to JBR Beach and The Walk, JBR - Jumeirah Beach Residence 2 Tram station is within a walking distanceDubai Marina is a...

Marina Wharf I, Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

AED 189 990/yr

AED 249990 (-24%)
(-24%)

Marina Wharf I, Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Full Marina View | Fully Furnished | VacantEDEN FORT REAL ESTATE Presents Amazing offers this Fully Furnished beautiful 3 Bedroom for Rent in Marina Wharf 1 Dubai Marina

All Inclusive | Fully Furnished | Full Sea View

AED 250 000/yr

All Inclusive | Fully Furnished | Full Sea View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

POREB Real Estate is delighted to present you this 3BR + Maid Room furnished suite.Non-Serviced TAMANI 3 Bedrooms Suite • AED 1,800 for Tourism Dirham

FULLY UPGRADED | FULL MARINA VIEW | HIGHER FLOOR | READY TO MOVE

AED 179 999/yr

AED 190000 (-5%)
(-5%)

Marina Mansions, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...residential tower enjoying a prime location in Dubai Marina. It is within walking distance from the Dubai Marina Mall, DMCC Metro Station and JBR. Residents can make use of the...

Full Marina View l Fully Furnished l Vacant

AED 250 000/yr

Full Marina View l Fully Furnished l Vacant

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Description3G Real Estate offer you the best layout and the highly demanded property by the tenants in Marina Wharf 1 - Dubai MarinaOnce you are inside the property will...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Partly Furnished|3 Bedroom+Maid | Ready To Move In

AED 220 000/yr

Partly Furnished|3 Bedroom+Maid | Ready To Move In

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... 3 BEDROOM PLUS MAID ROOM 4 BATHROOMS BUA 2000 SQ. FT RENT 250,000 AED COMMUNITY VIEW VACANTFor more details about this property please call to assist youABOUT DUBAI...

Unfurnished | Vacant | Specious Layout

AED 160 000/yr

Unfurnished | Vacant | Specious Layout

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Prestige Luxury Real Estate is proud to present to you this large higher floor 2 Bedrooms plus Maid Unfurnished apartment in 23 Marina Tower located at the edge of Dubai...

Full sea view 3br rent in Emirates Crown Vastu vacant

AED 320 000/yr

Full sea view 3br rent in Emirates Crown Vastu vacant

Emirates Crown, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...3 bedroom full sea view mid floor type 02 apartment for rent in Emirates Crown, Dubai Marina, vacant , unfurnished.This property occupies a rare quarter floor space of...