Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 3 Bed in Dubai Marina - 3685 Properties

3 Bed Plus Maid | Marina View | Well Maintained

AED 250 000/yr

3 Bed Plus Maid | Marina View | Well Maintained

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...from Marina Towers Tram station and Dubai Marina Walk.Aaronz & Co Real Estate LLC is a company of dedicated real estate professionals with over 20 years of experience in...

Furnished | Full Marina View | Spacious Layout

AED 160 000/yr

AED 185000 (-14%)
(-14%)

Furnished | Full Marina View | Spacious Layout

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...the charm of waterfront lifestyle. Coming up right next to the waters, on the inspiring Dubai Marina, this modern classic offers the ultimate lifestyle of penthouses and...

Sea View | Marina View | Vacant

AED 365 000/yr

Sea View | Marina View | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...EDEN FORT REAL ESTATE Presents Amazing offers Full Marina view 3BHK Apartment For Rent ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ ① PROPERTY FEATURES: ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ ★ 3 Bedroom Apartment ★ 4 Bathrooms ★...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Bills Included | Perfect for Families | Maids Room

AED 30 000/mo

Bills Included | Perfect for Families | Maids Room

Marina Mansions, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Elevators Car Parking For more information and a viewing schedule please contact:Joshua Butt on Company Name: Aayan Vacation Homes Rental LLC Address: Dubai Marina, Marina...

Full Sea View from Above the Sky

AED 799/dly

AED 900 (-11%)
(-11%)

Full Sea View from Above the Sky

Marina Pinnacle, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina Mall is packed with chain and luxury fashion brands.*The Marina Pinnacle residential building is located in Dubai Marina right in front of the famous Marina Walk at...

Upgraded | One of A Kind | Avl January

AED 500 000/yr

AED 695000 (-28%)
(-28%)

Upgraded | One of A Kind | Avl January

Emirates Crown, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Espace Real Estate is proud to share with you this of kind 3-bed apartment spread across 3,882 sqft at Emirates Crown in Dubai Marina. This property is priced...

Spacious I Modern Furnished I Vacant

AED 300 000/yr

Spacious I Modern Furnished I Vacant

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Prestige Luxury Real Estate are pleased to offer this three-bedroom + Maid Room  apartment in Damac Heights, Dubai Marina.Key Features:* Floor-to-Ceiling...

Promenade 3 Br Maid | Full Marina View

AED 280 000/yr

Promenade 3 Br Maid | Full Marina View

Marina Promenade, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...well placed in marina that all attractions are with in 10 mins of walk.Property details;- 3 bedrooms apartment - Upgraded with real parquet - 2 parking lots - spacious 2097...

Marina and Sea View | Very High Floor

AED 260 000/yr

Marina and Sea View | Very High Floor

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...all enquiries please contact Heidi Morrison Marina Specialist White and Co are the Brightest and Fastest Growing Real Estate Brokerage Firm in Dubai.We specialize in both...

Get notified when we have new listing available

3 Bedroom plus Maid | Furnished | Ready to Move in

AED 300 000/yr

3 Bedroom plus Maid | Furnished | Ready to Move in

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...1,099 feet, it is currently the 13th tallest building in Dubai and the fifteenth tallest in the Middle East. Developed by Damac Properties – a leading luxury real estate...

Serviced 3 bedroom apartment in Dubai Marina

AED 30 000/mo

AED 45000 (-33%)
(-33%)

Serviced 3 bedroom apartment in Dubai Marina

Sparkle Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

The space Key Features: -Fully equipped kitchen. - 3 bedrooms (2 double beds and 2 single beds) - 3 bathrooms -Free TV and Wi-Fi. -Free

Newly furnished 3 bedroom in Dubai Marina

AED 900/dly

AED 1800 (-50%)
(-50%)

Newly furnished 3 bedroom in Dubai Marina

Sparkle Towers, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...pop-up craft markets line waterside promenade Dubai Marina Walk, while Dubai Marina Mall is packed with chain and luxury fashion brands. Upscale yachts cruise through the...

2 mints from beach 3 bedrooms stylish property

AED 18 000/mo

AED 40000 (-55%)
(-55%)

2 mints from beach 3 bedrooms stylish property

Marina Wharf, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...great vacation in the best spot Dubai has to offer. The beach is only 2 minutes walk. Across the road from our building, the nerve centre of the city, you will find numerous...

Marina View | Fully Furnished | High Floor| Vacant

AED 300 000/yr

Marina View | Fully Furnished | High Floor| Vacant

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Floor Stunning Marina View Vacant and Ready to MoveAMENITIES:Swimming PoolJacuzziSteam RoomGym or Health ClubSecurity Staff12 high-speed elevatorssmart control systemCCTV...

Stunning Marina View|Furnished 3BR+Maid|High Floor

AED 250 000/yr

Stunning Marina View|Furnished 3BR+Maid|High Floor

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...team speaks English, Arabic, Persian, German and Turkish. RERA ORN: 28682 Visit our office: Office 1906, Al Ameri Tower, Tecom, Dubai - UAEDED# 1008616, RERA# 28628...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Marina and Sea views | Fully Furnished | 3 Beds

AED 300 000/yr

Marina and Sea views | Fully Furnished | 3 Beds

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... - Children's area & Indoor Gaming - 24 Hour ConciergeBalconies opening from the master and lounge with stunning panoramic Marina and sea views. One of Dubais most popular...

Full Sea View | High Floor | Vacant

AED 250 000/yr

Full Sea View | High Floor | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...luxury waterfront apartments with mesmerizing views of Dubai Eye, JBR & Palm Jumeirah.To arrange a viewing, contact Matthaeus our area specialist today…Betterhomes RERA...

Full Marina View | Close to attractions | Vacant

AED 224 999/yr

AED 234999 (-4%)
(-4%)

Full Marina View | Close to attractions | Vacant

Trident Bayside, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Oskan Properties proudly presents this 3 Bedroom Apartment with a stunning panoramic Marina View for Sale located in Bayside Trident Dubai Marina.FEATURES:* BUA...

3 Bedroom| Marina View | Vacant Now | Keys with Us

AED 320 000/yr

3 Bedroom| Marina View | Vacant Now | Keys with Us

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...cheque.Upscale occupants will appreciate how the property's marina location, balcony, and main features fuse together to give this home a unique character.Its attractive qualities...

Sea View | Maid's Room | Bills Included

AED 240 000/yr

Sea View | Maid's Room | Bills Included

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...to local shops, restaurants, and world-class amenities. Conveniently located in the heart of Dubai Marina, there is easy access to Sheikh Zayed Road, tram, metro as well...

High Floor| Marina View| With Maid's Room| Furnished

AED 300 000/yr

High Floor| Marina View| With Maid's Room| Furnished

Damac Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...maintenance servicesAbout Dubai Marina:Dubai Marina is an affluent residential neighborhood known for The Beach at JBR, a leisure complex with al fresco dining and sandy stretches...

Brand New | Spacious | Fully Furnished

AED 300 000/yr

Brand New | Spacious | Fully Furnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Qing Shan Properties Proudly introduce 1bedroom apartment in Dubai Marina.Dubai Marina, offers the opportunity to experience city living at its finest. Boasting a wide...