Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Marina Gate - 9031 Properties

1br Apartment, Escan Tower, Dubai Marina

AED 12 000/mo

1br Apartment, Escan Tower, Dubai Marina

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...walking/driving distance: 10 minutes walk from the Marina Beach 12 minutes drive from The Walk JBR 15 minutes walk from Dubai Marina Mall 21 minutes drive from Dubai Mall 13...

High-end | Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded

AED 29 000/mo

AED 65000 (-55%)
(-55%)

High-end | Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

season and availability.Nestled in one of the most sought after residential areas in Dubai, 52|42 rises majestically high. The two towers, of 52 and 42 storeys, host a total...

Full Marina View | High Floor | Vacant | Urgent Ready to Move

AED 140 000/yr

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... -Parking slot -With gym, swimming pool, sauna, and jacuzzi -24/7 Security and CCTV camerasFeatures: - Close to Marina Beach, The Wak JBR, Marina Walk - Close proximity to...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
AMAZING SEA AND CITY VIEW | STEPS FROM THE BEACH

AED 17 999/mo

AED 25500 (-29%)
(-29%)

AMAZING SEA AND CITY VIEW | STEPS FROM THE BEACH

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...DTCM licensed operator for vacation rentals in Dubai, UAE. We are managing more than a hundred properties at prime locations in Dubai and Barcelona with affordable prices to...

MH- 86K IN 4 CHEQS , BEAUTIFUL 2 BED FOR RENT IN DUBAI MARINA , ESCAN TOWER WITH VIEW OF SEA

AED 86 000/yr

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...2-Bedrooms Apartment for RENT in Escan Marina Tower, Dubai MarinaBEAUTIFUL 2 BED FOR RENT IN DUBAI MARINA , ESCAN TOWERRENT IS 86000 AED IN 4 PAYMENTBED= 2 BATH =3 SQFT...

ALL BILLS INCLUDED | FULLY FURNISHED | BRAND NEW 2 BEDROOM WITH NIV VIEW|

AED 240 000/yr

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...HOME LIGHT REAL ESTATE BROKER is proud to bring you this Semi Furnished 2 bedroom apartment in Dubai Marina moon.KEY FEATURES OF THE APARTMENT:Barbeque AreaKids Play...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
High-floor apt with stunning Marina view

AED 250 000/yr

High-floor apt with stunning Marina view

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

New and untouched two-bedroom || 2 & 1/2-bathroom || high-rise flat with an expansive high view that's guaranteed to rouse you.You should act fast and

Pool View | Vacant Apt | Elegantly Furnished

AED 100 000/yr

Pool View | Vacant Apt | Elegantly Furnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...* Elevator* Furnished* Gated Community* Air Conditioning* Open Kitchen* Shared Gym* Shared Pool♣fam Properties Contact Us - Toll free: 800fam Email: Visit our website...

Sea View |Dubai Eye | Canal | JBR Beach Views

AED 175 000/yr

Sea View |Dubai Eye | Canal | JBR Beach Views

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...equipments - Game Room - Pet FriendlyThis apartment is:- 15 minutes walking distance to the beach and JBR Walk - 15 minutes walking distance to Marina and Marina Walk - Close...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Available Now | Unfurnished | Spacious

AED 135 000/yr

AED 140000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Available Now | Unfurnished | Spacious

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Prestige Luxury Real Estate is pleased to present you this beautiful large 1 bedroom apartment in Marina Gate 2. Unit has an equipped kitchen, spacious bedroom, large...

Marina View | Charming | Luxurious

AED 15 000/mo

Marina View | Charming | Luxurious

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... • Suite 2 Bedroom • 1 Bathroom with Shower, 1 Guest Toilet • Marina and Yacht Club view from the balcony • Fully equipped kitchen • Dining area • Coffee table area • Built-in...

All Included | Luxury Furnished | VACANT

AED 160 000/yr

All Included | Luxury Furnished | VACANT

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... - 1 Bathroom - BUA: 681.14 sqft. - 1 Covered parking - Fully furnished - Vacant - Panoramic view of Dubai Marina, Palm Jumeirah, and the Sea - Gas, DEWA, and Du included...

Fully Furnished | Vacant | Partial Sea View |

AED 190 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Vacant | Partial Sea View |

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... FurnishedBuilt-in wardrobesCentral ACChildren's Play AreaKitchen AppliancesMaids RoomPets AllowedSecurityShared GymShared PoolShared SpaChiller free Every detail in Mag 218 Marina has...

Vacant now | Amazing Marina View | Stunning

AED 115 000/yr

AED 120000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Vacant now | Amazing Marina View | Stunning

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Vacant now | Amazing Marina View | StunningAvailable for rent is this well presented Furnished One bedroom apartment in Studio One, Dubai Marina.- 1 Bedroom Apartment

Full Marina View | Furnished | Near Metro

AED 105 000/yr

Full Marina View | Furnished | Near Metro

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Exclusive Links is delighted to offer this fully furnished one-bedroom apartment for rent in marina view B tower in the Dubai marina.• Furnished • Full marina view...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Spacious Living | Fully Furnished | High Floor

AED 164 999/yr

Spacious Living | Fully Furnished | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...amenities reflective of the luxury service of a Jumeirah hotel. Never before have Marina residents had access to Jumeirah’s signature hospitality, coupled with the exceptional...

Balcony with Pool View | Ready to Move in | Modern

AED 195 000/yr

Balcony with Pool View | Ready to Move in | Modern

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...LuxuryProperty. ae is delighted to offer this perfect blend of modern luxury and convenience two-bedroom apartment in Marina Gate at Dubai Marina.Key Features:* 2...

Premium Quality | Community View | High Floor

AED 150 000/yr

Premium Quality | Community View | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...most captivating locations. Containing 389 private residences and 15 villas, Jumeirah Living Marina Gate presents a range of exclusive opportunities to enjoy a luxurious...

Sea View | High Floor | Vacant in April

AED 240 000/yr

Sea View | High Floor | Vacant in April

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... https://famproperties. com/dubai-marina/tower-one-fifty-two/2-bedroom-Apartment-for-Rent-84881¶ Property Features: * Built In Wardrobes* Balcony* Elevator* Close to metro...

Chiller Free | Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout

AED 83 000/yr

AED 90000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Chiller Free | Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Being specialized in Dubai Marina, we at Prima Living Properties are proud to offer you, well maintained Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom apartment in Mag 218, Dubai Marina.- 1...

Marina View | Well Maintained | Mid Floor

AED 115 000/yr

Marina View | Well Maintained | Mid Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina Walk access• ParkingThe Studio One tower is a high-rise residential building located in the heart of Dubai Marina, United Arab Emirates. The tower comprises of 31...

Full Marina View | Fully Furnished | Middle floor

AED 225 000/yr

AED 235000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Full Marina View | Fully Furnished | Middle floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...sense of positivism, inspiration, and community.Unit Details: Bedrooms: 1 View: Full Marina ViewKitchen: Open and Fully FittedBathrooms: 2Built up Area: 977 square...

*Ready To Move* I Sea View I Fully Furnished

AED 170 000/yr

*Ready To Move* I Sea View I Fully Furnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... - Offers direct access to Marina WalkFor Viewing and further information, please Call or Whatsapp: Aed 170,000 - 2 ChequesPermit# 7126112400 DED# 1083069, RERA# 31127...

Vacant | Dubai Eye View | Fully Furnished

AED 170 000/yr

Vacant | Dubai Eye View | Fully Furnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...We "BlueMark. " are bringing to you a well maintained Specious 2 Bedrooms Apartment in Dubai Marina.SIZE 1310 SQ. FTVACANT READY TO MOVE INFeatures:> Fully Furnished...

Full Marina View | Bright | Full Amenities

AED 17 000/mo

Full Marina View | Bright | Full Amenities

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Yacht Club • Design – Luxurious 9-storey residential building that offers 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments, and 4 waterfront villas • Features – Offers expansive views of Dubai...

9031 Listings Available