Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Marina Gate - 9031 Properties

Desirable Layout | Storage | furnished Option

AED 140 000/yr

Desirable Layout | Storage | furnished Option

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...EMPRO REAL ESTATE are proud to present this luxury three (3) bedroom in Marina Heights, Dubai MarinaLocated on a high-floor, this beautiful 2-bed apartment is available...

Luxurious 3BR with Full Marina View, Bills Included

AED 33 000/mo

AED 35000 (-6%)
(-6%)

Luxurious 3BR with Full Marina View, Bills Included

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...9 is uniquely created to offer residents the waterfront home of their dreamsProperty Details: - Fully Furnished - Three Bedroom - Full Marina Views - Spacious Balconies...

Near to the Beach / Full-Sea-View / Large 2 Bed

AED 22 870/mo

AED 22998 (-1%)
(-1%)

Near to the Beach / Full-Sea-View / Large 2 Bed

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Property Amenities:FULL-SEA-VIEW FROM THE BALCONY. Walking distance to the beach.● Living Room ● Kitchen ● Dining Area ● En-Suite 2 Bedroom with King Beds ●

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Brand New Luxury Tower | 2 Bedroom + Maid | Vacant

AED 180 000/yr

AED 209999 (-14%)
(-14%)

Brand New Luxury Tower | 2 Bedroom + Maid | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...as a huge balcony with incredible views of the Marina and the beach.Stella Maris is a brand new building in Dubai Marina within walking distance of the marina walk and the...

Unfurnished | Palm View | Large Balcony

AED 130 000/yr

AED 135000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Unfurnished | Palm View | Large Balcony

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...all that Dubai Marina has to offer such as top-quality restaurants, shops, cafes and amenities like Dubai Marina Mall.DED# 966265, RERA# 27229...

Bright Apartment | Good Location | Beach Access

AED 120 000/yr

Bright Apartment | Good Location | Beach Access

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...dreamproperties. ae Address: Office 1202, Damac Executive Heights, Barsha Heights Dubai, UAEDED# 1010542, RERA# 28664...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
High floor / Vacant / Marina view

AED 210 000/yr

AED 230000 (-9%)
(-9%)

High floor / Vacant / Marina view

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...property also includes a good-sized balcony with great views over the marina. The location of this property allows for easy access to the amenities of Dubai Marina but the...

Marina view | High Floor | Available Apr 2023

AED 200 000/yr

Marina view | High Floor | Available Apr 2023

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... * One Bedroom * Two Bathrooms * High Floor * Large Layout * 906 sq. ft. * Chiller Free * Fitted kitchen * One Parking * Balcony * Marina view * Sheikh Zayed Road view...

MARINA VIEW | UNFURNISHED | AVAILABLE NOW

AED 195 000/yr

MARINA VIEW | UNFURNISHED | AVAILABLE NOW

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...LUXFolio Real Estate proudly presents this 1 bed apartment with Full Marina View in Marina Gate 1!* 868.22 sqft* Bright Apartment* Marina View* Balcony* High floor* 24...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Near Metro - Clean - Spacious - Furnished

AED 90 000/yr

Near Metro - Clean - Spacious - Furnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...which runs from Al Sufouh at one end of the district and looping around to the Marina, JLT and JBR.DED# 223306, RERA# 97, DED# 606264, DED# 870048...

Sea+Marina view / Large Lay-out / Must see

AED 140 000/yr

Sea+Marina view / Large Lay-out / Must see

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...commute and ensures the whole of Dubai is easily accessible.This development creates a new level of luxury and comfort. The uniquely designed development offers the residence...

Partial Marina View|Unfurnished 2BR |Large Balcony

AED 124 998/yr

AED 134998 (-7%)
(-7%)

Partial Marina View|Unfurnished 2BR |Large Balcony

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... - Large Balcony - Immaculate ConditionThe Royal Oceanic occupies one of the premier locations in Dubai Marina, standing tall between Le Royal Meridian, Habtoor Grand, and...

Prime Location | Luxury Tower | Spacious

AED 165 000/yr

AED 200000 (-18%)
(-18%)

Prime Location | Luxury Tower | Spacious

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...UNI Real Estate present to you this lavish 1 BHK fir rent in the heart of Dubai Marina.PROPERTY FEATURES: ■ 1Bedroom ■ 2 Bathrooms ■ Spacious ■ 790SQFT ■ Balcony ■ Fully...

Marina View | Direct on the walk | 3 Balconies | Serviced & Super clean

AED 27 000/mo

AED 30000 (-10%)
(-10%)

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

** Orra Harbour **Amazing Tower Facilites ( Pool , Gym, Sauna, Steam room, and Jacuzzi ) - 2 bedroom with En suite - Built in

Brand New |Marina View |High Floor |Modern Layout

AED 210 000/yr

Brand New |Marina View |High Floor |Modern Layout

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Aeon and Trisl Real Estate Presents this Amazing 2 Bedrooms Apartment For Rent in Stella Maris , Dubai Marina.Crafted with residents and investors in mind, Stella Maris...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Stylish Apartment 1BR In Royal Oceanic Marina

AED 15 000/mo

AED 16000 (-6%)
(-6%)

Stylish Apartment 1BR In Royal Oceanic Marina

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...require fast cars, chefs, private jets, yachts, etc. . .The building occupies one of the premier locations in Dubai Marina, standing tall between Le Royal Meridien, Habtoor...

Prime Location | Largest Layout | Chiller Free

AED 135 000/yr

AED 140000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Prime Location | Largest Layout | Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Ensuites - Guest Bathroom - Open Plan Living/Dining Area - Built-in Kitchen Appliances - 2 x Storage Rooms - Mid-High Floor - Partial Marina View - Option to Un-furnishBuilding...

Private Pool | Fully Furnished | View Today

AED 400 000/yr

Private Pool | Fully Furnished | View Today

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marina Moon which is vacant now.- Large Living Area - Private Pool - Fully Furnished - Well located - All Bills Included - 3000 Sq. ft - Reference: DUB - Agent: Aaron at For...

Newly furnished 2 bedrooms with large terrace

AED 700/dly

Newly furnished 2 bedrooms with large terrace

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...staycation! The space Contemporary 2-bedroom apartment with open-plan living areas that lead directly to a large terrace with outdoor seating and dining overlooking Dubai Marina...

Amazing 2BR, Eye Dubai Sea View, Dubai Marina

AED 23 999/mo

AED 28999 (-17%)
(-17%)

Amazing 2BR, Eye Dubai Sea View, Dubai Marina

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...facilities feature a concierge service desk, a luxury fitness center, and a wide swimming pool. It offers sweeping views of Dubai Marina where you can devote your days to watching...

UNIQUE AMENITIES | 2 BR in Marina Gate 1

AED 31 100/mo

AED 35000 (-11%)
(-11%)

UNIQUE AMENITIES | 2 BR in Marina Gate 1

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...of the water. You can easily access any part of Dubai from this area, which is ideally located in the heart of the city.RESIDENTS OF THE APARTMENT GET TO USE THE...

Marina view | High Floor | Chiller Free

AED 59 989/yr

Marina view | High Floor | Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Tower - Dubai Marina (lifestyle within a premium community)Property Available on 17/12/2022Annual Lease AED 60k in 2 ChequesFEATURES: CHILLER FREE One bedroom apartment...

Prime Location|1 BR|Marina View Tower A|Rent

AED 90 000/yr

Prime Location|1 BR|Marina View Tower A|Rent

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Prime Location|1 BR|Marina View Tower A|Rent1 BR 2 Bathroom 758 Sq. Ft 90,000/- AEDChic House Real Estate offering 1 BR Apartment for rent in Marina View Tower A,Marina...

Luxurious 3BR apt, Full Marina View, Sea View and Dubai Eye

AED 34 999/mo

Luxurious 3BR apt, Full Marina View, Sea View and Dubai Eye

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

All Bills included | Luxury 1 BR | Marina View

AED 209 999/yr

All Bills included | Luxury 1 BR | Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Jumeirahᵀᴹ Group’s luxury hospitality experience with Select Group’s commitment to creating an exceptional standard of living. Never before have Marina residents had access to...