Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Marina Gate - 9031 Properties

Ground Floor | Garden | Huge 2 Bed with Study Room

AED 194 989/yr

Ground Floor | Garden | Huge 2 Bed with Study Room

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Asteco Property Concierge presents a Beautiful Specious 2 Bedroom Apartment in Al Yass Tower, Emaar 6 Towers, Dubai MarinaApartment Details: * Unfurnished and Chiller...

Corner Unit | Fully Furnished | Ac included

AED 245 000/yr

Corner Unit | Fully Furnished | Ac included

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...conduct your home search.To find out more, or to arrange viewings please call us now or visit our website www. exclusive-links. com . Come visit us at our Dubai Marina Retail...

Vacant | Luxurious Property | High Floor

AED 180 000/yr

Vacant | Luxurious Property | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... - Near to Marina Mall and Mall of EmiratesWhy Mountain gate realty . . ??Through integrity and sound business strategy, our services at Mountain Gate Realty focus on a cost...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Amazing 1Br | High Floor | Full Marina View

AED 180 000/yr

Amazing 1Br | High Floor | Full Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...and serviced apartments straddle the Dubai Marina promenade. All apartments come with a balcony overlooking the Dubai Marina. Among the facilities are a health spa...

Unfurnished | Vacant | Partial Marina View

AED 115 000/yr

Unfurnished | Vacant | Partial Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...transactions from start to finish and enjoy the best Dubai has to offer! Our multi-national team will work relentlessly to provide hassle-free, tailored, real estate advice and...

Sea View | Furnished | Vacant

AED 150 000/yr

Sea View | Furnished | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Ms. Bridget Company mobile: Office Tel: Email: Website: www. edgerealty. ae Showroom #4 Aswar Building Sheik Zayed Road Dubai UAEDED# 685379, RERA# 12040...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Huge Flat | 2 Br plus Study | Yass Tower

AED 195 000/yr

Huge Flat | 2 Br plus Study | Yass Tower

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...I M J Real Estate Brokers LLC would like to offer these 2 bedrooms plus study room and with private courtyard in Al Yass Tower, located in Dubai Marina.For more...

High Floor | Corner Unit | Marina View

AED 165 000/yr

High Floor | Corner Unit | Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Call / Whatsapp : About Sky View Real Estate Brokers Sky View Real Estate Brokers is a fully integrated real estate firm based in Marasi Drive, Dubai, U. A. E. Sky View Real...

Exclusive|Full Marina View|Low Floor|New Building

AED 200 000/yr

Exclusive|Full Marina View|Low Floor|New Building

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...single, a couple or a family, MARINA really does offer everything you desire and promises a lifestyle that is enjoyed by those who set uncompromising standards.Call Nasrullah...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Beautiful View | Prime Location | Unfurnished

AED 179 999/yr

Beautiful View | Prime Location | Unfurnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Sea View - Excellent Amenities - Immaculate Condition - Underground ParkingNestled in one of the most sought-after residential areas in Dubai, 52|42 rises majestically high...

Unfurnished I Marina Views I Biggest Layout

AED 140 000/yr

Unfurnished I Marina Views I Biggest Layout

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...to all lifestyles, among which are the Dubai Marina Mall, a shopping and entertainment destination; The Address Dubai Marina, a five-star premium hotel with serviced...

Furnished | Modern 1 BR | Sea View

AED 90 000/yr

Furnished | Modern 1 BR | Sea View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Very close to metro, beach and marina walk. Ideal for tenantsExclusive Links Real Estate are excited to offer this beautiful 1 bedroom apartment for sale in Dubai at Studio...

All Bills Included | Fully Furnished | Avail 16/04

AED 140 000/yr

All Bills Included | Fully Furnished | Avail 16/04

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...rent in Marina Gate 1, Dubai Marina.The apartment consists of an open plan kitchen/lounge, one bedroom with en-suite bathroom and a guest powder room. The balcony is large...

Full Sea and Ain Dubai View | Unfurnished | Chiller Free

AED 190 000/yr

Full Sea and Ain Dubai View | Unfurnished | Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...you with amazing views. All the units are designed to enjoy the panoramic views of Dubai Marina, Palm Jumeirah, and the Arabian Sea. Life is here at this luxuriously...

Partial Marina View | MId Floor | Prime Location

AED 60 000/yr

Partial Marina View | MId Floor | Prime Location

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...property developments in the world, such as five star hotels, resorts, boutique shops, and a combination of recreation and leisure activities.Dubai Marina is home to several...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Amazing Full Marina View |2 Bedrooms |Chiller Free

AED 190 000/yr

Amazing Full Marina View |2 Bedrooms |Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... -Marina Berth -Metro station -Polo club and clubhouse -Public park -Public parking -Public transport -Recreational Facilities -Restaurants -School -Shopping mall -Sports...

Amazing | February 1St | Unfurnished 1 Bed

AED 165 000/yr

Amazing | February 1St | Unfurnished 1 Bed

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...luxfoliorealestate. ae for further details Company name: LUXFolio Real Estate LLCRERA ORN: 23275 Address: #G024, Building 5, Gold & Diamond Park. Dubai Office phone no: Office fax no...

Marina Views | Unfurnished | Emaar | Vacant

AED 100 000/yr

Marina Views | Unfurnished | Emaar | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Additionally, there are "marina residences" with one to three bedrooms that range in size from 768 to 3,232 square feet.Designer suite packages with stone counter tops and designer...

Serviced | All Bills Included | Upgraded

AED 125 000/yr

Serviced | All Bills Included | Upgraded

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...from Sheikh Zayed Road.To arrange a viewing, contact Jimmy our area specialist today…Betterhomes RERA ORN: 97 Address: Marina Plaza, 19th Floor, Dubai Marina Office phone no...

Two Bedrooms | Unfurnished | Marina View

AED 182 000/yr

Two Bedrooms | Unfurnished | Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...apartments, most of which will have marina and sea views.Prestige Luxury Real Estate prides itself in providing the best properties and most satisfying real estate services in the...

Specious Fully Furnished|| Modern Amenities|| Near to Metro

AED 120 000/yr

Specious Fully Furnished|| Modern Amenities|| Near to Metro

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Patriot Real Estate is pleased to offer you Spacious Fully Furnished 2 Bedroom Apartment Ready To Move In Cascade Tower Marina."Unit Details"- 2 Bedroom - 2 Bathroom...

Furnished 1 B/R | Mid Floor | Close to Metro.

AED 117 000/yr

AED 120000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Furnished 1 B/R | Mid Floor | Close to Metro.

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Blue Stone Real Estate presents you This 2 Bedroom Apartment in Dubai Marina, Cascades Tower.Property details: - Cozy furnished - 2 bedroom - U type Open kitchen - 2...

Luxury Upgraded | Furnished | Prime Investment

AED 180 000/yr

Luxury Upgraded | Furnished | Prime Investment

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...infinity pool and squash and tennis court.For quick response, Call or WhatsApp our Dubai Marina specialist on for more information or to arrange a viewing for this property.D...

Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Unfurnished

AED 189 999/yr

Spacious Layout | Prime Location | Unfurnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Indus Real Estate is proud to present this Unfurnished 2 Bedroom apartment for Rent in Al Yass Tower, Dubai Marina.- 2 Bedroom - 2 Bathroom - 2,592 sqft - Prime Location...

Luxury 2br Apartment, Marina View A Tower, Dubai Marina

AED 16 000/mo

Luxury 2br Apartment, Marina View A Tower, Dubai Marina

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...sports hallWithin walking/driving distance: 4 min walk from Dubai Marina Mall 6 min walk from The Walk JBR 9 min walk from JBR Beach 5 min drive from Dubai Marina Walk 9 min...

9031 Listings Available