Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Marina Gate - 9031 Properties

Fully upgraded | Unfurnished 2 bed | Available now

AED 155 000/yr

Fully upgraded | Unfurnished 2 bed | Available now

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... • Fully equipped brand new kitchen • 2 spacious balconies • High floor with stunning Marina views • Pool & Gym onsite • Available to view today! • Call now to arrange your...

Brand New / Marina View / Chiller Free

AED 260 000/yr

Brand New / Marina View / Chiller Free

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...to all lifestyles, among which are the Dubai Marina Mall, a shopping and entertainment destination; The Address Dubai Marina, a five-star premium hotel with serviced...

Flexi Cheques | Vacant Now | Modern Furnishings

AED 135 000/yr

Flexi Cheques | Vacant Now | Modern Furnishings

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...fully furnished to a high standard this lovely bright and spacious apartment offers an excellent living space in the heart of the Dubai Marina.Please call for more...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Furnished | Bills Inclusive | Largest Layout !

AED 130 000/yr

AED 145000 (-10%)
(-10%)

Furnished | Bills Inclusive | Largest Layout !

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...conveniently located in the Dubai Marina, offers private access to the Marina Walk and all its shops and restaurants. Walking distance to Marina Mall, Metro station and quick access...

Marina View | High Floor | 3 BR+Maids

AED 280 000/yr

Marina View | High Floor | 3 BR+Maids

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...in the real estate market in Dubai. Our philosophy is centered on upholding the highest standards of quality, integrity and transparency. We lay utmost emphasis on...

FULLY FURNISHED | 2 BEDROOM| CLOSE TO METRO

AED 100 000/yr

FULLY FURNISHED | 2 BEDROOM| CLOSE TO METRO

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...allow the time to be seen even from miles away, It is ideally located on the waterfront of Dubai Marina, Each detail of those units has been chosen to complement your...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Great Location | Vacant | Furnished

AED 110 000/yr

Great Location | Vacant | Furnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Marion Axelsson at LUXFolio is proud to present this 1 bedroom apartment in the highly sought after Princess Tower located in Dubai Marina.- Vacant Now - 1 Bedroom with...

Fully Furnished | Bills Inclusive | Marina Views

AED 125 000/yr

AED 145000 (-14%)
(-14%)

Fully Furnished | Bills Inclusive | Marina Views

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...LUXFolio Real Estate is proud to present this fully furnished all inclusive 1 Bed in Orra Harbour, Marina.  UNIT AVAILABLE NOW!Unit is modern and bright with ceiling to...

Vacant | Fully Furnished | Mid Floor

AED 110 000/yr

Vacant | Fully Furnished | Mid Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Aaronz & Co are delighted to present this Two Bedroom Apartment for RENT in the residential Yacht Bay located at Dubai Marina, Dubai.Property Snapshot: ✅ 2 Bedrooms...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Upgraded | Sea View | Furnished | High Floor

AED 330 000/yr

AED 350000 (-6%)
(-6%)

Upgraded | Sea View | Furnished | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...ORN: 97 Address: Marina Plaza, 19th Floor, Dubai Marina Office phone no: Email: Website: www. bhomes. comDED# 223306, RERA# 97, DED# 606264, DED# 870048...

Sea view | High Floor | Available | 1 Bed

AED 100 000/yr

Sea view | High Floor | Available | 1 Bed

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Sea view | High Floor | Available | 1 Bedhaus & haus is proud to offer is this brand new, sunny, bright, one bedroom apartment

Unfurnished | Vacant | High Floor | Spacious

AED 200 000/yr

Unfurnished | Vacant | High Floor | Spacious

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...with a balcony that overlooks a lovely partial palm and marina. There are 3 spacious bedrooms, all with private bathrooms and built-in storage.Key Features - Available Now...

Partial Palm View | Modern Design | Vacant

AED 249 899/yr

Partial Palm View | Modern Design | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...FIRSTPOINT REAL ESTATE is happy to introduce this beautiful lateral apartment in Marina Arcade Dubai to the sort of people who love living close to the action.Its huge...

Modern 3BR | High Floor | Ready To Move

AED 200 000/yr

Modern 3BR | High Floor | Ready To Move

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... Pet-FriendlyLocation and Nearby: Metro Station Dubai Marina Mall Easy Access to Al Khail Road and Sheikh Zayed Road Dubai Marina Mall in the complex Burj Khalifa/Dubai Mall...

MARINA || DAMAC HEIGHT || 2BHK || FURNISHED || SEA VIEW || HIGH FLOOR || FOR 250 K ||