Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Marina Gate - 9031 Properties

Full Marina View | Furnished | High Floor

AED 245 000/yr

Full Marina View | Furnished | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

FULL MARINA VIEW | FURNISHED | HIGH FLOORHomesmith Real Estate and Delina are proud to present this 1 bedroom furnished apartment in Jumeirah Living Marina Gate , Dubai

Furnished l Contact For Actual Photos l Vacant

AED 149 999/yr

Furnished l Contact For Actual Photos l Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...has been one of the sought-after districts in the Emirate and in close proximity to emerging high tech clusters such as Dubai Internet City and Dubai Media City, wherein...

2 bedroom || unfurnished || sea view || Near beach & metro

AED 75 000/yr

2 bedroom || unfurnished || sea view || Near beach & metro

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Cryptoverse real estate is pleased to offer this amazing 2 bedroom unfurnished for rent.   unit details:   2 bedroom hall  Balconies 2 washroom Semi closed kitchen 

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Vacant and Furnished 3Br | Full Marina View

AED 160 000/yr

Vacant and Furnished 3Br | Full Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Vibgyor Real Estate is pleased to offer this 3 bedroom apartment for rent located in Marina Terrace at Dubai Marina.Property details: 1639.99 square feet area 3 bedrooms...

Spacious | Vacant | Unfurnished

AED 120 000/yr

Spacious | Vacant | Unfurnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Luxe Haven Real Estate is proud to present this fantastic two-bedroom apartment in Marina Heights Tower, Dubai Marina. Coming unfurnished this unit hosts two spacious...

Brand New Luxury Tower | High Floor | Unfurnished

AED 120 000/yr

Brand New Luxury Tower | High Floor | Unfurnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Tower - Balcony - Modern Layout - UnfurnishedTo arrange a viewing, contact Francesco our area specialist today.Betterhomes RERA ORN: 97 Address: Marina Plaza, 19th Floor...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Several Units, 2BR+Store | Chiller Included | Furnished / Unfurnished |

AED 134 999/yr

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...accross the roadViewing possible 24/7Call or Whats up on ILLIA at Sumy Real Estate specializing in many Locations and different kind of Dubai Real Estate business. With...

Available December | Fully Furnished | Mid Floor

AED 245 000/yr

Available December | Fully Furnished | Mid Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...arrange your viewing contact Daniella our area specialist today.Betterhomes RERA ORN: 97 Address: Marina Plaza, 19th Floor, Dubai Marina Office phone no: Email: DED# 223306...

Huge 3BR+Maids| Furnished | Bills Included.

AED 23 999/mo

Huge 3BR+Maids| Furnished | Bills Included.

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...The parent community offers a vibrant lifestyle in Dubai Marina, as there are multiple entertainment facilities near the building.Price doesn't include: -30 AED tourism fee...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Unfurnished l Vacant l Middle Floor l Luxury Tower

AED 124 999/yr

Unfurnished l Vacant l Middle Floor l Luxury Tower

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Largest in the Marina Kids Play Area Pool side PleasuresDED# 767621, RERA# 17550...

Spacious | Vacant | Dmcc Metro | Maids Room

AED 260 000/yr

Spacious | Vacant | Dmcc Metro | Maids Room

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...balcony conveniently located near DMCC Metro- Large Living Area - Fully Furnished - Balcony - 4 Bedroom - 4 Bathroom - Maid's Room - Fully Furnished - Partial Marina View...

Spacious 1 Bed|Chiller Free |Available Now

AED 95 000/yr

Spacious 1 Bed|Chiller Free |Available Now

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...This move-in ready apartment is offered unfurnished and in excellent condition. It is situated on a low floor featuring beautiful community and Marina views. The apartment...

Hotel Apartment | High Floor | Breath-taking Views

AED 300 000/yr

Hotel Apartment | High Floor | Breath-taking Views

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Name: Aayan Vacation Homes Rental LLC Address: Dubai Marina, Marina PlazaPRICE DETAILS 822AED daily booking (When booked upfront for 1 year) 25,000AED monthly booking (When...

Vacant Now | Unfurnished | Convenient Location

AED 140 000/yr

Vacant Now | Unfurnished | Convenient Location

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... - Upgraded kitchen - Brand new AC - 1 covered parking - 10 min drive to Marina mallEntering the property, you are met with the open living space which is connected to the fully...

Beautiful Furnished | Bills Included | Vacant now

AED 250 000/yr

Beautiful Furnished | Bills Included | Vacant now

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...the most prestigious project in Dubai Marina.Facilities and Amenities - Children's Pool & Play Area - Infinity pool - Two-level Recreational area with Gym overlooking...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Magnificent Sea View I Extra Large 2 Bed I Close to Beach

AED 994/dly

Magnificent Sea View I Extra Large 2 Bed I Close to Beach

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Meridian.Closed to Dubai Marina Mall that offers the best of the big malls right in the heart of the Marina. IBN Batutta Mall is the next to mega-mall to Dubai Marina . From The Royal...

Sea View | High Floor | Fully Furnished

AED 310 000/yr

Sea View | High Floor | Fully Furnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...and ready for the next tenant to enjoy.High Floor Full Sea View Gym and health club Outdoor pool Children pool and play area Close to Dubai metro, JBR beach Built in...

Prime Location I Marina View I Exclusive

AED 130 000/yr

Prime Location I Marina View I Exclusive