Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 3 Bed in Marina Gate - 1355 Properties

Spacious 3 Bhk | Best Layout | Marina View

AED 235 000/yr

Spacious 3 Bhk | Best Layout | Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...most sought after in the whole Dubai Marina.The Original Six Towers are one of the very few high-end luxury developments in Dubai Marina that truly justifies the family home...

Corner Unit | Full Marina View | Ready to Move

AED 270 000/yr

Corner Unit | Full Marina View | Ready to Move

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...CCTV coverageAgency Fee: 5% Security Deposit: 5%No. 9 is Select Group’s ninth residential development in Dubai Marina, and yet another example of luxurious waterfront living...

Vacant Soon | Full Marina View | High Floor

AED 300 000/yr

Vacant Soon | Full Marina View | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Gi Properties is delighted to offer this spacious 3 bedroom apartment located in No 9 Tower, Dubai Marina.Property details:- Vacant from 31 March 2023 - 3 Bedroom - 4...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Full Marina View | High Floor | Vacant

AED 270 000/yr

Full Marina View | High Floor | Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Dubai Marina Mall, Dubai Marina Walk, and JBR Beach.  High-rise buildings in this area provide a luxury lifestyle along with serene views of the...

Best layout 3 Bedroom With Maid Room Higher Floor

AED 250 000/yr

Best layout 3 Bedroom With Maid Room Higher Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...SPECIALISE IN SALESANDRENTALS IN ALL FREEHOLD AND LEASEHOLD AREAS OF DUBAI IN BOTH RESIDENTIALANDCOMMERCIAL DARWISH AL FALASI REAL ESTATE We are a real estate brokerage company...

Marina View | 3 Bed + Maid | Available Now

AED 275 000/yr

Marina View | 3 Bed + Maid | Available Now

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Full Marina View | Three Bedroom Plus Maid | Available Now- Three Bedrooms plus maids - Full Marina View - 2,168 Sq. Ft. - Great Layout - Available now - Property

Marina View | Vacant Now | Modern Finish

AED 265 000/yr

AED 270000 (-2%)
(-2%)

Marina View | Vacant Now | Modern Finish

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Marina View | Vacant Now | Modern FinishStandpoint Real Estate presents to you this unfurnished 3 bedroom apartment located in No. 9, Dubai Marina. Available now.- 3

Full Marina View | High Floor | Unfurnished

AED 300 000/yr

Full Marina View | High Floor | Unfurnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Full Marina View | High Floor | Unfurnished- 2 Balconies - Available end of March - Full Marina View - Full-Height Windows - Residents Gym & Pool - 1,767 Sq. ft

3 Bed + Maid l Marina and Sea View l Vacant

AED 330 000/yr

3 Bed + Maid l Marina and Sea View l Vacant

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...located in Dubai Marina - 5242 Tower 1. AVAILABLEProperty Details: * Bedroom: 3 + Maid's room * Bathroom: 4 * Laundry * Size: 1,757.85 sq. ft * Unfurnished * Marina and Sea...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Waterfront | Stunning | Luxurious | High Floor

AED 300 000/yr

Waterfront | Stunning | Luxurious | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...range of outstanding amenities.Given its spacious units, luxurious finishes, and direct access to Marina Walk, No. 9 is uniquely created to offer residents the waterfront...

Full Marina View | Vacant | Unfurnished

AED 275 000/yr

Full Marina View | Vacant | Unfurnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... * 2 Balconies *. 2 Parking spots * Unfurnished * Vacant * Full Marina ViewPrestige Luxury Real Estate prides itself in providing the best properties and most satisfying...

Marina View | Spacious | Available Soon

AED 280 000/yr

Marina View | Spacious | Available Soon

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Prestige Luxury Real Estate is proud to present this spacious unfurnished 3 bedroom + Maids room to the market.PROPERTY DETAILS :* Full Marina View * 3 Bedroom * Great...

Stunning Marina View | High Floor | Cozy

AED 295 000/yr

Stunning Marina View | High Floor | Cozy

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Bedroom • 4 Bath • Built in wardrobe • High floor • View: Full Marina • Kitchen: open and Fully Fitted • Built up Area: 1767 square feet • Parking Slot: Yes • Unfurnished...

Fully Furnished | 3 Bed | Marina View

AED 379 999/yr

AED 399999 (-5%)
(-5%)

Fully Furnished | 3 Bed | Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...promenade, parks and boat berthing facilities.Dubai Marina is unlike any other place in Dubai, the Middle East and boasts to be the largest man-made marina development in the...

Ready To Move | Marina & Sea View | High Floor

AED 349 999/yr

Ready To Move | Marina & Sea View | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Layout ★ Ideal Layout ★ Marina View ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ ② FACILITIES & AMENITIES: ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ ☆ Welcoming Lobby ☆ Well-Maintained Gym ☆ Six Length Swimming Pool ☆ Jacuzzi ☆ Kid...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
3 Bed Room + Maid Room // Beautiful Marina View

AED 169 999/yr

3 Bed Room + Maid Room // Beautiful Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...ensuites and family bathroom, large semi closed kitchen with open plan living/ dining. Balconies opening from the master and lounge with stunning panoramic Marina and sea views...

Ramadan Offer All Inclusive! Attractive 3Br, Stella Maris, Dubai Marina by Rich Stay

AED 1 949/dly

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...retail outlets, and portside yachts all within a walking distance. Access to Dubai Metro (DMCC station) it just 10 minutes away via walking.DED# 832692, DTCM# 832692...

Stunning Views | High Floor | Furnished

AED 399 999/yr

Stunning Views | High Floor | Furnished

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...professional, Marina Gate 2 offers residents an unparalleled luxurious waterfront lifestyle within this vibrant community.To find all available properties for sale and for lease...