Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 3 Bed in Rimal - 319 Properties

UNFURNISHED | SEAVIEW AND COMMUNITY VIEW

AED 158 999/yr

AED 159999 (-1%)
(-1%)

UNFURNISHED | SEAVIEW AND COMMUNITY VIEW

Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

...room with separate toilet.- 1947.94 Sq. Ft. - Built-in wardrobes - unfurnished - Balcony - Maids room - Gym and pool - 2 premium parking spotsJBR is where residents enjoy...

Spacious I Marina View I Vacant

AED 180 000/yr

Spacious I Marina View I Vacant

Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

...heart of Dubai's most popular beachfront community. Which is home to luxury retail shops and restaurants. The outdoor pools offer a perfect place for residents to relax and...

Fully upgraded 3 br +maids Rimal 5 JBR for rent

AED 230 000/yr

AED 250000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Fully upgraded 3 br +maids Rimal 5 JBR for rent

Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

...Royal Home Real Estate proudly presents for  RENT  this amazing and fully furnished biggest size Three bed room + maids room apartment in Rimal 5 Jumeirah...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Fully Updated | Fully furnished | 3 bed + maid

AED 240 000/yr

AED 260000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Fully Updated | Fully furnished | 3 bed + maid

Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

...communities of Dubai, known for its tourist attractions, beaches, restaurants and high-rise buildings. The community provides quick access to the famous Palm Jumeirah and Dubai...

Marina View | 3 Bed + Maid | Vacant

AED 200 000/yr

AED 260000 (-23%)
(-23%)

Marina View | 3 Bed + Maid | Vacant

Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

...Tellus Properties is proud to present best-value deal remarkable 3 Bedroom apartment for rent located in Rimal 4 Jbr, right next to the walk and beach prime location of...

Furnished | Ain Dubai and Marina view | 3BR+Maid .

AED 188 000/yr

Furnished | Ain Dubai and Marina view | 3BR+Maid .

Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

...Tram, JBR Beach and Marina Walk.Rental price: 188K Security Deposit: 10% of rentFor viewing and further discussion please call our agent Sajjad Khan DED# 557496, RERA# 11761...

Sea View | Beach Access | Centerpoint

AED 165 000/yr

Sea View | Beach Access | Centerpoint

Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

...blocks, Shams, Amwaj, Rimal, Bahar, Sadaf, and Murjan (in order from east to west). JBR is within walking distance to Dubai Marina.Office located in Sadaf 2 Plaza Level...

Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Full Sea View |

AED 350 000/yr

Fully Upgraded | Furnished | Full Sea View |

Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

...MaidsRimal 5 of Jumeirah Beach Residence is designed for families looking to indulge in the pleasures of a beach resort lifestyle throughout the year. It is one of the UAEs best...

marina view | Rimal 1 | Breathtaking

AED 179 000/yr

marina view | Rimal 1 | Breathtaking

Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

...ready property is less than a mile walks from JBR Beach, tram and metro station, shopping malls, and restaurants right at your fingertips. This property is truly made for...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Exclusive | Huge Layout | Family Friendly

AED 270 000/yr

Exclusive | Huge Layout | Family Friendly

Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

Spacious Layout I Marina View I Vacant

AED 180 000/yr

Spacious Layout I Marina View I Vacant

Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

...Dubai's most popular beachfront community. Which is home to luxury retail shops and restaurants. The outdoor pools offer a perfect place for residents to relax and unwind after...

Unfurnished | Vacant | Marina View

AED 180 000/yr

Unfurnished | Vacant | Marina View

Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

...Prestige Luxury Real Estate is proud to present this 3 bedroom + maid, unfurnished apartment in Rimal 1, JBR.Property Highlights: * 3 Bedrooms + maid * 4 Bathrooms...

Huge Layout | Marina View

AED 180 000/yr

Huge Layout | Marina View

Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

...six residential blocks, Shams, Amwaj, Rimal, Bahar, Sadaf, and Murjan (in order from east to west). JBR is within walking distance to Dubai Marina.Office located in Sadaf 2...

Spectacular Dubai Eye View | Mid Floor | Rimal 2

AED 200 000/yr

Spectacular Dubai Eye View | Mid Floor | Rimal 2

Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

...overlooking Dubai Marina • Luxurious gym overlooking the pool • Indoor and outdoor kids play areas • Residents lounge • Landscaped garden • Spacious private terraces • Promenade...

Furnished | Prime Location | Beach Access Upgraded

AED 185 000/yr

AED 210000 (-12%)
(-12%)

Furnished | Prime Location | Beach Access Upgraded

Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

...right after your workout in well equipped community Gym, is not usually crowded, Rimal its a place where good and easy to spend your time without thinking and worrying about...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Marina View | Unfurnished | Vacant

AED 180 000/yr

Marina View | Unfurnished | Vacant

Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

...who are looking for vibrant and yet a laid-back beach lifestyle. This waterfront community comprises of 36 residential towers, four hotels, beach club, eateries...

Spacious 3 Bedroom +Maid | Partial Sea View | Vacant

AED 230 000/yr

Spacious 3 Bedroom +Maid | Partial Sea View | Vacant

Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

...locations including The Walk and The Beach. Conveniently located in the most coveted seafront district of Dubai Marina, JBR Dubai is a vertical community with over 40 residential...

JBR Rimal 6 - Great Facilites | 2m from the beach - Accommodate 8 Adults

AED 24 000/mo

Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

...the largest beachfronts in Dubai, the properties are spacious, prestigious, and indulgent with everything you need right on your doorstep.DED# 992195...

Amazing 3BR Apartment | JBR | Marina View

AED 40 000/mo

Amazing 3BR Apartment | JBR | Marina View

Rimal, Jumeirah Beach Residence, Dubai

...Lovely 3BR Apartment + Maid with beautiful Sea and Amazing Marina view in Jumeirah Beach Residence with maid room. The apartment offers guest spacious living and dining...