Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheap Flats for rent in Jumeirah 1 - 1195 Properties

Fully furnished | Sea Front Access | Vacant

AED 220 000/yr

Fully furnished | Sea Front Access | Vacant

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

Fully furnished | Sea Front Access | Vacanthaus & haus is proud to bring this modern furnished apartment in La Cote. With a great community

Brand New | Sea and Pool View | Unfurnished

AED 189 900/yr

Brand New | Sea and Pool View | Unfurnished

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...private facilities and amenitiesLa Rive is a residential complex set in Port de La Mer in the prestigious Jumeirah 1 district of Dubai.La Rive has been launched as a part of...

Bright & Spacious|BRANDNEW 2 BEDROOM |Partial Sea View

AED 200 000/yr

Bright & Spacious|BRANDNEW 2 BEDROOM |Partial Sea View

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Dubai skyline and the blue sea of the Gulf.With a world-class beachfront set within the prestigious Jumeirah 1neighbourhood.The destination incorporates a minimalist and...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Corner apartment | Great views | key in hand

AED 190 000/yr

Corner apartment | Great views | key in hand

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...drive from Downtown and DIFC.The apartment benefits from two en-suites bedrooms, powder room and open-plan kitchen/lounge.Corner view of Dubai downtown, sea and...

Stunning Apartment | Furnished | Beach Access

AED 200 000/yr

Stunning Apartment | Furnished | Beach Access

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...to move in Stunning sea view Stylishly furnished 1 Bedroom with built in wardrobes 1 Bathroom Spacious balcony 1 Parking space Community pool Shared gym and health...

Brand New! Stylish 1Br in La Côte Building 1

AED 13 500/mo

Brand New! Stylish 1Br in La Côte Building 1

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...NOTE: these sample photos are pursing the goal to give you a sense of our style and design.La Côte Building 1 is a seven-storey residential building in La Côte, Port de...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Brand New | Ensuite 2Bhk with Beach Community

AED 200 000/yr

Brand New | Ensuite 2Bhk with Beach Community

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

... En-suite BathroomAccessibility:- Supermarket Restaurants Cafes La Mer Beach Dubai MallEasy Access To:- Close proximity to Jumeirah RoadPayment Terms: 200K - Rent 5...

Upto 6 cheques| On Wasl Road| Large 1 bed

AED 80 000/yr

Upto 6 cheques| On Wasl Road| Large 1 bed

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...AWG Properties is proud to offer you this beautiful brand new 5-star living in Two bedroom with balcony at Jumeirah 1 (Jumeirah Al wasl Road).Agent/Broker Please...

Newly Furnished | Serene Views | Spacious 2 Bhk

AED 220 000/yr

Newly Furnished | Serene Views | Spacious 2 Bhk

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...View Real Estate Brokers Sky View Real Estate Brokers is a fully integrated real estate firm based in Marasi Drive, Dubai, U. A. E. Sky View Real Estate Brokers is one of...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Sunset,Sea,Pool Views | Fitted Kitchen | Spacious

AED 210 000/yr

Sunset,Sea,Pool Views | Fitted Kitchen | Spacious

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Rive is the latest development at Port De La Mer within La Mer Jumeirah. La Rive Port De La Mer offers a stunning collection of 1, 2, 3, and 4-bedroom apartments and...

Corner | Well Lit | Best Price | Private Beach

AED 120 000/yr

Corner | Well Lit | Best Price | Private Beach

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...AreaOut of home and into the beach A one of a kind island retreat, Port De La Mer is a luxury waterfront residential development at Jumeirah 1, an iconic Dubais district. An...

1 Bed - Ready Mid April - Maintenace Inc

AED 115 000/yr

1 Bed - Ready Mid April - Maintenace Inc

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Partial sea Views - Balcony - Walking Distance to Beach - 1 Parking Space - Full resort-style living - Gorgeous community on Man-made Island - Stunning view of Marina, Sea and...

Prestigious Location |Spacious & Bright Unit | Ready To Move In

AED 120 000/yr

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...lettings services.For Viewing please call: Mr. Sonbal Company mobile : Office Tel : Email: Website: www. edgerealty. ae Showroom #4 Aswar Building Sheik Zayed Road Dubai...

Partial Sea View | High-End Finish | Vacant

AED 220 000/yr

Partial Sea View | High-End Finish | Vacant

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...offers panoramic views of the open sea and Dubai skyline, it is truly a one-of-a-kind island retreat within the city. The private residential community comprises of a...

Brand New | Luxurious 1 Br | La Rive

AED 120 000/yr

Brand New | Luxurious 1 Br | La Rive

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Metropolis Tower Business bay P. O. Box 37138 Dubai, UAE Tel: Website: http://simplerealestatedubai. comNote:Dear Customer,Please do not pay any commission without receiving...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
1 Br with Balcony | Sea View | Kitchen Appliances

AED 130 000/yr

1 Br with Balcony | Sea View | Kitchen Appliances

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...spectacular selection of 1, 2, 3, and 4-bedroom apartments and a penthouse.Permit# 71262787910 RERA# 21635, DED# 813677...

Stunning Community | Peaceful | Spacious

AED 164 900/yr

AED 169000 (-2%)
(-2%)

Stunning Community | Peaceful | Spacious

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

Fam Properties is pleased to present this peaceful unit, with a spacious layout and serene surroundingsHighlights:-Features winding walkways, lush green terraces & breathtaking views -Unmatched

Stunning brand new apartment in new building

AED 187 000/yr

Stunning brand new apartment in new building

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Recently listed with fam Properties Brand new 2 bedroom apartment in La Rive 2Meraas s Port de La Mer is the first freehold master community in Jumeirah. It comprises a...

1 Bed|Unfurnished|Brand new| vacant

AED 139 999/yr

1 Bed|Unfurnished|Brand new| vacant

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...over and is ready to move in immediately!Property Details: 1 Bedroom 809.55 sqft Storage room Mid-Floor Brand New 1 Parking spaceLa Rive is the latest release of Port de La...

Partial Sea View | Fully Furnished| Great Location

AED 215 000/yr

Partial Sea View | Fully Furnished| Great Location

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Waterpark and Hawa Hawa, the first inflatable playground of its kind outside of East Asia, as well as the first freehold master developed community in the heart of Jumeirah...

Brand New | Multiple Options Available | 2 beds

AED 190 000/yr

AED 210000 (-10%)
(-10%)

Brand New | Multiple Options Available | 2 beds

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

Brand New | Multiple Options Available | 2 bedshaus & haus are delighted to offer a selection of brand-new one and two-bedroom apartments in the

Stunning Brand New 2Br | Unfurnished | La Mer

AED 200 000/yr

Stunning Brand New 2Br | Unfurnished | La Mer

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...for our investors ,society and economy.SILVER TIME PROPERTIESUnit 1009, Onyx Tower 2, The Greens Dubai, UAE office no. Permit# 71262784552 DED# 708173, RERA# 12948, ORN# 1...

Spacious & Bright Apt | Ready To Move In

AED 130 000/yr

AED 140000 (-7%)
(-7%)

Spacious & Bright Apt | Ready To Move In

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

... - Public parking - Security - Public park - Mosque - Public transportJumeirah is one of the most sought after residential areas along the coast of Dubai with vibrant seaside...

Premium Unit | Near To Lamer | Jumeirah

AED 75 000/yr

Premium Unit | Near To Lamer | Jumeirah

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...swimming pool with a stunning view of the Dubai skyline, a shared gym with separate areas for ladies and gents, and children\'s play areas. The building also has CCTV cameras...

sea view brand new ready to move in apartment for rent

AED 99 999/yr

sea view brand new ready to move in apartment for rent

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...enjoy the natural water view of the sea all around surrounded by the sand. It is spread out into the ocean from the Jumeirah with a breathtaking destination promises to be an...

1195 Listings Available