Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheap Flats for rent in Jumeirah 1 - 1195 Properties

BRAND NEW 2 BEDROOM | VACANT | AMAZING VIEW

AED 175 000/yr

AED 200000 (-13%)
(-13%)

BRAND NEW 2 BEDROOM | VACANT | AMAZING VIEW

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...minutes.It takes 5 min to La Mer, 10 mins to City Walk, 15 min to Dubai International Airport, and 45 min to Al Maktoum International Airport. The private residential community is...

Full sea view | Le pont | Port de la mer

AED 16 000/mo

Full sea view | Le pont | Port de la mer

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

Sejourne Holiday Homes is happy to offer you this unique One Bedroom Apartment in La CoteThis apartment is located at Le Pont the sub community

Brand New | Sea View | Unfurnished

AED 220 000/yr

AED 240000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Brand New | Sea View | Unfurnished

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Beach Access - Restaurants - Over 190 berth marina and yacht club - Seaside and marina promenades overlooking Pearl Jumeirah - Private beach access - Fashionable boutiques...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Like A Brand New Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment Closed to Beach Rent 140k

AED 140 000/yr

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...demand service For More Details Contact our Property Consultant:Mr Usman Amjad Contact Detail: Jumeirah 1 is the popular home of water sports on sandy Jumeira Public Beach...

24X7 call center | 12 payments available| Sarvip

AED 152 999/yr

24X7 call center | 12 payments available| Sarvip

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...contact us @ (BRN: 48608)JUMERA 1is a top-end neighborhood near Downtown Dubai. Itoffers a creative and ultra-modern experience of opulence. The unique artisticglimpses of...

Excellent / 3 Bedroom Hall with Store room / Big balcony / Downtown View

AED 125 000/yr

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...3, is located close to the public beach and is one the most lavish places to reside in Dubai. Its beauty, architecture, elegance and location is what makes it a prime...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Luxury | Brand New | Sea and Skyline View

AED 15 000/mo

Luxury | Brand New | Sea and Skyline View

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...haus & haus is presenting this Luxury 1 Bedroom Apartment in La Cote 4, Port De La Mer.• Suite 1 Bedroom • 1 bathroom with with Shower • Built-in Wardrobes • Sea and...

Amazing 2br| High Quality| Pay monthly

AED 152 999/yr

Amazing 2br| High Quality| Pay monthly

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...administrative communities. Al Badaa neighbours Jumeirah 1 from the south. While offering uninterrupted waterfront views, the other end of the community has a sandy stretch that meets...

Spacious 1 bhk Apartment only 60k

AED 60 000/yr

Spacious 1 bhk Apartment only 60k

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...We would be like to offer you a Spacious 1 and Bedroom flat for a single family only.Amenties:* 1 Bedrooms * 2 Bathrooms * Big Living Room * * Spacious Kitchen * Built...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Ready To Move | Pay Monthly | 24x7 Call Centre

AED 138 000/yr

Ready To Move | Pay Monthly | 24x7 Call Centre

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

Wasl 51 - Block E wasl 51 is a mixed-use development on Al Wasl Road that blends urban convenience and elegance. Enjoy settling in a

Brand New | Available Mid January | Type 3

AED 135 000/yr

Brand New | Available Mid January | Type 3

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

Brand New | Available Mid January | Type 3haus & haus is delighted to offer this brand new 1 bedroom located in Dubai's most sought after and iconic address - La

12 Payment |Luxurious 3Bhk+Maid Room|All Emanit Amenities|Free Maintenance

AED 184 999/yr

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...S N K Real Estate is delighted to offer you an amazing and elegant 3 Large Bedroom+maid room Apartment in WASL VITA located in Jumeirah 1, Dubai.UNIT SPECIFICATION:3...

Sea View |High Floor |Fully Furnished |Brand New

AED 160 000/yr

Sea View |High Floor |Fully Furnished |Brand New

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...fantastic bargain.Property Details: * 1 Bedroom * 1 Bathroom * Built-in Wardrobes * 1 storage/laundry room * Fully furnished / fully equipped * Vacant * 1 car park * Beach...

BRAND NEW | SEA VIEW | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW

AED 220 000/yr

AED 240000 (-8%)
(-8%)

BRAND NEW | SEA VIEW | BURJ KHALIFA VIEW

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...airports.TRANSPORT & ACCESSCommute times by car From Le Pont it takes roughly 19 minutes to drive to Dubai Mall, 31 minutes to Palm Jumeirah, 29 minutes to Burj Al Arab and 35 minutes...

Luxury Beachside | Brand New | Sea View

AED 135 000/yr

Luxury Beachside | Brand New | Sea View

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...FEATURES: * Bedrooms 1 * Bathrooms 1 * Built Up Area - 810 sqft * Unfurnished * Multiple Units AvailableAMENITIES: * +190 berth marina and yacht club * Seaside and...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Breath Taking View| Prime Location| Brand New

AED 119 999/yr

Breath Taking View| Prime Location| Brand New

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Linda's Real Estate RERA ORN: 24402 Address: Control Tower, 33rd Floor, Motor City, DubaiCompany Profile: Named after Dubais real estate icon and our chairman Linda Mahoney, we...

1B | BeachAccess | Water & Skyline View

AED 14 499/mo

AED 16999 (-15%)
(-15%)

1B | BeachAccess | Water & Skyline View

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

As part of FAM Group; Fam Living is delighted to offer this fully furnished, equipped apartment in La Pont Building 2 with gorgeous layouts, housekeeping

Brand New Apartment | Amazing Views | Free Maintenance

AED 169 999/yr

Brand New Apartment | Amazing Views | Free Maintenance

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

Pleasant Real Estate ispleased to offer this Luxury 2 Bedroom Apartment for rent in Wasl 51,Jumeirah1.Features: • 2 Bedroom Apartment • Size: 1425 - 1678

Pay monthly | Newly Opened | Elegant 1Bhk Aprtment

AED 55 000/yr

Pay monthly | Newly Opened | Elegant 1Bhk Aprtment

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...and restaurant  Covered parking  Elegant and modern apartments  Dedicated central park for the communityNearby  2 minute from Lamer  15 minute from Dubai Mall  5...

Pay Monthly Using Credit Card | 1bhk in Brand new community for Family

AED 55 000/yr

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...your door steps. Supermarkets, school and beach near you.Aframena Properties is a Real Estate company headquartered in Dubai with branches in London and Mauritius. We are...

Pay Monthly Using Credit Card | Luxury 2bhk in Jumeirah area

AED 139 999/yr

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

... Aframena Properties is a Real Estate company headquartered in Dubai with branches in London and Mauritius. We are passionate about what we do and set the bar high when it comes...

Pay Monthly Using Credit Card | 1bhk Wasl 51

AED 92 999/yr

Pay Monthly Using Credit Card | 1bhk Wasl 51

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

Aframena Properties PresentsLuxury 1 bedroom  12 installment | use credit card, debit card or chequeWasl 51- It is a place that blends the elegance of Jumeirah with...

Spacious 3 Br I 12 Cheques I Modern I Close to City Walk I Szr I Beach I Lamer

AED 184 999/yr

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...have Studio, 1 BR, 2 BR, 3 BR flats and Villas, Shops, Staff Accommodation, Retail Units available in Mankhool, Karama, Bur Dubai, Oud Mehta, Sheikh Zayed Road, Satwa...

For Rent I 1 BR I Le Pont Port de la Mer

AED 150 000/yr

For Rent I 1 BR I Le Pont Port de la Mer

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...PRICES, AND VIEWS ***About Dreamcatcher Homes Real EstateDreamcatcher Homes is a dynamic boutique real estate agency located in Dubai Hills Estate Business Park 3 prides...

Vacant on May | Fully Furnished I Relaxing View

AED 149 900/yr

AED 159900 (-6%)
(-6%)

Vacant on May | Fully Furnished I Relaxing View

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

... -Developed by Meeras -Super luxurious -Direct beach access -2.5km Pristine Beach -Surrounded by multiple high-end F&B facilitiesUnit details:- Spacious 1 bedroom with bathroom...

1195 Listings Available