Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Mohammed Bin Rashid City - 5158 Properties

Stunning Duplex| Newly Listed | Vacant Unit

AED 200 000/yr

Stunning Duplex| Newly Listed | Vacant Unit

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

... Nearby areas: * The Track Meydan Golf 1.7 km * Dubai Creek Golf & Yacht Club 7.8 km * Dubai Hills Golf Club 7.8 km Metropolitan Premium Properties (MPP) is dedicated...

Beautiful 2 Bedroom Apartment | FULL BURJ VIEW | CREEK VIEW | Brand New Apartment

AED 129 999/yr

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

Brand new 2 Bedroom Apartment with Stylish close Kitchen with Kitchen Appliance & big balcony for rent in Sobha Hartland.Apartment Details: - 3 Bathroom -

Beautiful Lagoon Views | Brand New | Vacant

AED 115 000/yr

Beautiful Lagoon Views | Brand New | Vacant

District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

Raine and Horne is delighted to present a beautiful brand new 1-bedroom apartment in District 1 Residences.Property Features: - 767 Square Feet - One Bedroom

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Luxurious 2 bhk in One Park Avenue

AED 130 000/yr

Luxurious 2 bhk in One Park Avenue

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

... 135 k with 3 cheques 150 k with 4 cheques Deposit: 10% Agency comission: 5%About our company: Orange City Properties is a real estate company that specializes in buying and...

Exclusive Unit | Best Price | Amazing View

AED 125 000/yr

Exclusive Unit | Best Price | Amazing View

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

...creates a new level of peace and tranquility away from the hustle & bustle of the city life. The uniquely designed development offers the residence amazing amenities right...

Beautiful 2 Bedroom Apartment | CREEK VIEW | Brand New Apartment | Chiller Free

AED 89 999/yr

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

Brand new 2 BHK Apartment with Stylish Open Plan Kitchen with Kitchen Appliance & big balcony for rent in Sobha Hartland. . . ////Apartment Details:-

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Community View l Semi Furnishedl Chiller Free

AED 260 000/yr

Community View l Semi Furnishedl Chiller Free

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

... - Community View -Pool ViewAbout Sobha Hartland:A famously iconic neighborhood, nearly all of Dubai’s top attractions are within 3 kms of the community. Burj Khalifa, Dubai Mall...

Brand New | Duplex | Ready | Modern Finish

AED 200 000/yr

Brand New | Duplex | Ready | Modern Finish

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

...an easy commute and ensures the whole of Dubai is easily accessible.This community creates a new level of peace and tranquility away from the hustle & bustle of the...

Fully Furnished | Best Price | Large Layout|

AED 110 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Best Price | Large Layout|

District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

Homes 4 Life Real Estate Broker LLC is proud to offer this fully furnished brand new one bed room apartment in the heart of District

Get notified when we have new listing available

Modern | Luxurious | Multiple Options Available |

AED 80 000/yr

Modern | Luxurious | Multiple Options Available |

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

...landscapes infused with the charms of city life.    Broker fee - AED 5000 + VAT Security deposit - 5%Please call for more information, to arrange a viewing or to make an...

Modern | Luxurious | Multiple Options Available |

AED 80 000/yr

Modern | Luxurious | Multiple Options Available |

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

...landscapes infused with the charms of city life.Broker fee - AED 5000 + VAT Security deposit - 5%Please call for more information, to arrange a viewing or to make an offer.For...

Modern | Luxurious | Multiple Options Available |

AED 80 000/yr

Modern | Luxurious | Multiple Options Available |

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

...landscapes infused with the charms of city life.Broker fee - AED 5,000 + VAT Security deposit - 5%Please call for more information, to arrange a viewing or to make an offer.For...

Full Lagoon View | Corner Unit | Brand New Launch

AED 190 000/yr

Full Lagoon View | Corner Unit | Brand New Launch

District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

LUXFolio Real Estate is proud to offer this stunning open-plan 2 bedroom apartment with a full lagoon view.Property Details:? 2 Bathrooms ? Open Kitchen ?

FULLY FURNISHED | 2 BEDROOMS | CREEK AND BURJ VIEW | CHILLER FREE

AED 140 000/yr

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

...residential building provides a modern lifestyle for bachelors and families who appreciate city life and its conveniences, with nearby shopping, restaurants, entertainment, and...

Fully Furnished | Creek View | Brand New | 2BR Apt | 135 K|

AED 134 999/yr

AED 139999 (-4%)
(-4%)

Fully Furnished | Creek View | Brand New | 2BR Apt | 135 K|

Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

...Supermarket - Near Mall - Near Hospital - Near RestaurantsFor further details & viewing please contact on View Contact Detail by WhatsApp & Call  MR RASHID WAHLA. DED...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Panoramic View | 2 Bedroom | Brand New | With All Facilities | Call Now

AED 140 000/yr

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

Royal Homes Real Estate is pleased to offer this spacious 2-bedroom apartment in One Park Avenue.PROPERTY DETAILS:-Size: 1,171 sq. ft -Premium and high-end finishing -Allocated

3 Br + Maids + Laundry area | Largest Layout | Huge Balconis

AED 195 000/yr

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

...30% is open space. Close to the city yet secluded, a private place. The apartments are designed for luxury with ample space, and numerous options in layouts suiting your...

BRAND NEW 2 BED APAPRTMENT FOR RENT IN WILTONTERRACES 1

AED 140 000/yr

BRAND NEW 2 BED APAPRTMENT FOR RENT IN WILTONTERRACES 1

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

...the region, across the countryRERA ORN: 20673 Office No. 1603 - Metropolis Tower Business bay P. O. Box 37138 Dubai, UAE Tel: Website: http://simplerealestatedubai. comRERA...

Brand New 3 Bed Room Luxury Living , For Rent

AED 180 000/yr

Brand New 3 Bed Room Luxury Living , For Rent

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

...pool after a tiring day at the office. ■ Children's play area ■ International Schools 2 Minutes walk ■ Burj Khalifa and Dubai Mall 6 Minutes ■ Meydan Race Course 5 Minutes...

Exclusive | Brand New | Burj View

AED 135 000/yr

Exclusive | Brand New | Burj View

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

...and residential districts of Dubai, such as Downtown Dubai and Dubai Creek Harbour, and at the same time, it is surrounded by 2.4 million sq. ft of parks and gardens. There...

Best Deal | Brand New Apartment | Spacious 1 BHK | Luxury Apartment

AED 79 999/yr

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

...MinutesFoot Print Real Estate is a Dubai based real estate brokerage firm, which was formed in April 2008 with a proven track record in successful private real estate investments...

Furnished l Brand New l Soundproof windows

AED 89 000/yr

AED 95000 (-6%)
(-6%)

Furnished l Brand New l Soundproof windows

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

...area - Parks, nursery 7 minutes to drive to Burj Khalifa and the Downtown area - 10 minutes to DIFC area - 20 minutes to drive to Dubai Marina and Palm Jumeirah20 minutes to...

Prime Location | Unique Layout | Ready to move in

AED 81 000/yr

Prime Location | Unique Layout | Ready to move in

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

Seven Century Real Estate is proud to present this fascinating and luxuriously furnished 1 bedroom apartment. Located in Sobha Creek Vistas, this 490SQFT apartment is

Brand New | Ready to Move in | Vacant

AED 179 000/yr

Brand New | Ready to Move in | Vacant

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

Brand New 3 Bedroom Apartment | Community ViewStone house is proud to present this THREE Bedroom Apartment in One park avenue in Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City...

Exclusive: 2Br plus maids available for rent

AED 125 000/yr

Exclusive: 2Br plus maids available for rent

Sobha Hartland, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

...consultancy firm. Established in Dubai at a tipping point of the industry, to create an impact in a market which was just evolving empowered by a joint effort of the public and...

5158 Listings Available