Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheap Flats for rent in Palm Jumeirah - 5441 Properties

Vacant | Beach Access | Spacious Living Area

AED 230 000/yr

Vacant | Beach Access | Spacious Living Area

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Luxliving Real Estate is delighted to offer you this 2 bedroom type C on Tiara, Palm Jumeirah. This apartment has a large balcony, spacious living, and dining room area...

Luxury Unit | Bright | Direct Beach Access

AED 180 000/yr

Luxury Unit | Bright | Direct Beach Access

Oceana, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Engel & Volkers brought you this 1 Bedroom apartment located in Oceana Baltic, Palm Jumeirah.Unit Details: * Luxury Unit * 1 Bedroom * View: Sea and Pool * Kitchen...

Ready To Move in | Beach Access | Furnished

AED 200 000/yr

Ready To Move in | Beach Access | Furnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Engel & Voelkers is proud to present, this spacious 2 bedroom apartment located in Aziza Mina building on the Palm Jumeirah Crescent.Property Details:2 Bedrooms...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Bldg 04 | Three Beds Plus Maids | Type B

AED 250 000/yr

Bldg 04 | Three Beds Plus Maids | Type B

Marina Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...largest and grandiose man-made island in the immaculate waters of the Arabian Gulf, Palm Jumeirah is a true resort-style community described as not just a place to be, but...

Feel At Home | Stunning 1 Bed | Beautiful Sea View

AED 180 000/yr

Feel At Home | Stunning 1 Bed | Beautiful Sea View

Oceana, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Ocean Baltic, Palm Jumeirah - Huge 1 Bedroom unit - Flamboyant Sea Views - 1,338.17 Sqft. - 2 baths - Fitted Kitchen - Furnished Option - Fitted wardrobes - Large Terrace...

Beach Access |Fully Equipped Kitchen | Vacant

AED 230 000/yr

Beach Access |Fully Equipped Kitchen | Vacant

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...largest manmade island on the planet. Set on the coast of the Arabian Sea, in the dynamic city of Dubai, Palm Jumeirah is an eye-catching world landmark. As the name suggests...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Fully Furnished | Laguna view | Vacant soon

AED 160 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Laguna view | Vacant soon

Anantara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... - 1 Parking - Beach access - Gym - Spa - Tennis Courts - Vacant from the end of May 2023.The Palm Jumeirah is among the most exclusive communities in Dubai. This beachfront...

Bldg 03 | Two Beds Plus Maids | Full Sea View

AED 215 000/yr

Bldg 03 | Two Beds Plus Maids | Full Sea View

Marina Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...more details and Viewing.About Palm Jumeirah:The world’s largest and grandiose man-made island in the immaculate waters of the Arabian Gulf, Palm Jumeirah is a true resort...

Stunning Layout | Park View | Huge Balcony

AED 230 000/yr

Stunning Layout | Park View | Huge Balcony

Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... - Pet friendly - Shops - Restaurants - Allocated basement parking - Close to Nakheel MallAbout Palm Jumeirah:The Palm Jumeirah is one of the most ambitious real-estate...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Sea View | Middle Floor | Vacant Now

AED 250 000/yr

Sea View | Middle Floor | Vacant Now

The Fairmont Palm Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Engel & Volkers proudly offers this 2 bedrooms + maid's apartment for rent located in Fairmont Residences, Palm Jumeirah.Property features: - 2-bedroom apartment...

Bldg 01 | Two Beds Plus Maids | Full Sea View

AED 215 000/yr

Bldg 01 | Two Beds Plus Maids | Full Sea View

Marina Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Engel & Voelkers is proud to present this spacious two-bedroom plus maids apartment located in Marina Residence, The Palm Jumeirah.Property Details:- Building 01...

Ready To Move | Sea View | Beach | Near Mall

AED 244 999/yr

Ready To Move | Sea View | Beach | Near Mall

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...for rent at a prime location Amber, Tiara Residence, Palm Jumeirah with private access to the beach.Property Details:- Bright and spacious unit - Beach access - Amazing...

Available Now | Free Chiller | Beach Access

AED 289 999/yr

Available Now | Free Chiller | Beach Access

Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Jumeirah with private access to the beach from the building and just a short walk away from the Nakheel MallProperty Details:- Bright and spacious unit - Beach access - A...

Live Luxury Beach Lifestyle | 2+Study | Mall

AED 234 999/yr

Live Luxury Beach Lifestyle | 2+Study | Mall

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...grandiose man-made island in the immaculate waters of the Arabian Gulf, Palm Jumeirah is a true resort-style community described as not just a place to be, but rather an...

Full Sea View | Furnished | Vacant

AED 285 000/yr

Full Sea View | Furnished | Vacant

Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...well known as \"Man made Island\" The Palm Jumeirah in Shoreline Buildings, Al Das is offered for rent at a very competitive price in the market.This 2 bedroom plus Maid’s...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Sea View | High Floor | Modern Apartment

AED 260 000/yr

Sea View | High Floor | Modern Apartment

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Brought to you by Arab Land Real Estate Broker this 2 Bedroom Apartment located at Tiara Residence- Sapphire in The Palm Jumeirah, the worlds largest man made...

Well Furnished | Mint Condition | Beach Lifestyle

AED 225 000/yr

Well Furnished | Mint Condition | Beach Lifestyle

Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...balcony - Dedicated parking for 1 car - Easy access to the main roadsAbout Palm Jumeirah:The world’s largest and grandiose man-made island in the immaculate waters of the...

Furnished | 2Br + Maids | Spacious Lay-out

AED 225 000/yr

Furnished | 2Br + Maids | Spacious Lay-out

Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Palm Jumeirah in Shoreline Buildings, Al Das is offered for rent at a very competitive price in the market.This stunning 2 bedroom plus Maid’s Room Apartment has spacious...

Sea & Skyline View | Rare Availability | Furnished

AED 250 000/yr

Sea & Skyline View | Rare Availability | Furnished

Oceana, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Sea & Skyline View -Fully Furnished -1 Bedroom -2 bathrooms -1338 Sq Ft BUA -Open & Fitted Kitchen -Floor-to-Ceiling Windows -Rare Availability, only apartment ready

|Low Floor|Big Balcony|Two Parking |

AED 230 000/yr

|Low Floor|Big Balcony|Two Parking |

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Satellite/ Cable televisionSmart home systemBarbecue areaThe tree-shaped Palm Jumeirah island is known for glitzy hotels, posh apartment towers and upmarket global restaurants...

Fully Furnished Beach Access Ready to Move In Beachfront Living

AED 128 999/yr

AED 131000 (-2%)
(-2%)

Royal Bay, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Radis Home Real Estate is pleased to offer you this One Bedroom Apartment located in Royal Bay, Palm Jumeirah.1 Bedroom 2 Bathrooms Fully Furnished 1,098 Sq. Ft. Large...

Premium Location | Spacious Layout | Stunning View

AED 140 000/yr

Premium Location | Spacious Layout | Stunning View

Royal Bay, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...prestigious home address that offers 1 & 2-bedroom apartments and 3 & 4-bedroom Townhouses located at the Palm Jumeirah, Dubai. This impressive designed development offers...

Beautiful 2 B/R | Furnished | Vacant | E Type

AED 205 000/yr

Beautiful 2 B/R | Furnished | Vacant | E Type

Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...balconies. The building has a unique architecture and offers unparalleled living experience in the world s most sought-after neighbourhoods, Palm Jumeirah.Palm Jumeirah is one of...

FREE BEACH ACCESS at Fairmont The Palm | Golden Mile

AED 19 500/mo

AED 28800 (-32%)
(-32%)

FREE BEACH ACCESS at Fairmont The Palm | Golden Mile

Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Get unforgettable experiences with a stay in a fashionable apartment in Golden Mile.Residents of the apartment get to use exclusive amenities in The Fairmont the Palm...

Free Beach Access| Furnished 1 BR | Golden Mile 2

AED 16 500/mo

AED 20500 (-20%)
(-20%)

Free Beach Access| Furnished 1 BR | Golden Mile 2

Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...seasonality.Check-in at 3 pm. Check-out at 12 pm. Minimum stay 5 days.Stay with StoneTree Vocation Homes and enjoy your living in Dubai!DED# 775214, RERA# 18310...

5441 Listings Available