Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheap Flats for rent in Palm Jumeirah - 5441 Properties

Brand New | Fully Furnished | Partial Sea View | Beach Access

AED 190 000/yr

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...and prospective clients. We area registered company with the Dubai Economic Department under commercial license no . Luxury Escapes is also registered with the Real Estate...

Exclusive |Upgraded and Furnished|Vacant|Sea View

AED 180 000/yr

Exclusive |Upgraded and Furnished|Vacant|Sea View

Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Proud to present exclusively to the market, this spacious 1 bedroom apartment. Located on the high floor of the building with stunning Sea views.Property Features:

Fam Exclusive | Pool & Sea view | Private beach

AED 140 000/yr

Fam Exclusive | Pool & Sea view | Private beach

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...apartment with sea view right next door to the Palm Sofitel Hotel.The following options are available: 1 Bedroom 2 Bedroom 3 bedroom plus maid room! There are two options...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Private beach | Low rise | Multiple Options

AED 140 000/yr

Private beach | Low rise | Multiple Options

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... - Size 1,188sqft - Balcony with a view - Sea/Palm Jumeirah View - Open Kitchen - Guest powder room - Allocated Free Parking Space - Unfurnished apartment - Multiple...

Sea view | Private beach | Fam Exclusive

AED 125 000/yr

AED 140000 (-11%)
(-11%)

Sea view | Private beach | Fam Exclusive

Sarai Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...on the Crescent of Palm Jumeriah. If you want to enjoy a brand new 1 bedroom apartment at over 1,100sq ft with an amazing swimming pool, gym, and beach access - look no...

Fully Furnished | Sea View | Beach access

AED 180 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Sea View | Beach access

Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Coldwell Banker is proud to present this spacious one bedroom apartment for rent space in one of the most sought-after residential clusters in Palm Jumeirah well known...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Well Maintained | Unfurnished | Marina View

AED 220 000/yr

Well Maintained | Unfurnished | Marina View

Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...bathrooms - Allocated parking space x 2 - Free access to private pool and beach - Unfurnished - Kitchen Appliances included - High security - Full Marina & Dubai City View...

Vacant | Furnished | Sea View | 2 Parking

AED 249 999/yr

Vacant | Furnished | Sea View | 2 Parking

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Olesya from White and Co Real Estate is pleased to represent this 2 Bedroom Luxury Apartment in Grandeur Residences, Mughal details:- 2 bedrooms - 3

Fully Upgraded I Luxury I Available Now

AED 250 000/yr

Fully Upgraded I Luxury I Available Now

Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Very popular location to be located as it is efficient for getting on and off the Palm quickly.This is a stunning apartment, as it comes fully upgraded to a high quality...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Fully Furnished | Sea View | Private Beach

AED 165 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Sea View | Private Beach

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Gi Properties is delighted to offer this amazing Studio apartment located in the palm jumeirah. This apartment, consists of 1 spacious balcony, 2 great sized bathroom...

Spacious 3BR+Maids | Park View | A Type

AED 260 000/yr

Spacious 3BR+Maids | Park View | A Type

Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Olesya from White&Co is pleased to offer this well-maintained, bright, and spacious unfurnished A - Type 3-bed + Maids in Shoreline.Feature and amenities include:- 3

Available Soon | Modern I Fully Furnished

AED 180 000/yr

Available Soon | Modern I Fully Furnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Tyanne specialises in EMAAR Beachfront & Dubai Marina, she has established a large portfolio of clientele. She prides herself on finding her clients the best deal...

Exceptional 1Br in Shoreline, Palm Jumeirah (Weekly Offer*)

AED 5 565/wkly

Exceptional 1Br in Shoreline, Palm Jumeirah (Weekly Offer*)

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Jumeirah, guests have access to all the high-end services and facilities the area has to offer. It is located in a fascinating community in Palm Jumeirah called the Shoreline...

Palm View | Luxury life | Ready to move

AED 140 000/yr

Palm View | Luxury life | Ready to move

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...the View, Atlantis, West beach. It has various restaurants serving dishes from around the globe. Palm Jumeirah is one of the most prestigious addresses with easy access to...

Stunning Unit | Available Now | Well Maintained

AED 280 000/yr

Stunning Unit | Available Now | Well Maintained

Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Eastern side of the trunk of The Palm Jumeirah. Its apartments all have direct access to the beach with many of them facing the 7-star Burj Al Arab hotel.Features include...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Part Sea View | Beach Access | Negotiable Price

AED 179 999/yr

Part Sea View | Beach Access | Negotiable Price

Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...arrange a viewing please call Olesya on Shoreline Apartments are made up of 20 buildings and are located at the entrance of Palm Jumeirah. The apartment complex consists of one...

Sea Views | Immaculate Condition | View Today

AED 260 000/yr

AED 270000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Sea Views | Immaculate Condition | View Today

Marina Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Tyler from White and Co is delighted to offer this spacious and extremely well-maintained 3 Bedroom + Maids in Marina Residences, Palm Jumeirah.- 1 Cheque - Full...

Three Bedrooms | Atlantis View | High Floor

AED 260 000/yr

Three Bedrooms | Atlantis View | High Floor

Marina Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...of the Palm Jumeirah. The building’s amenities include gym, Jacuzzi, swimming pool and children’s pool and play area surrounded by landscaped gardens. Also included is a...

Full Sea and Atlantis View I Available Soon

AED 280 000/yr

Full Sea and Atlantis View I Available Soon

Oceana, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...in Dubai so you’ll never want to leave your sun lounger.Please contact Bradley for any more info or viewings on or DED# 1009188, RERA# 28590...

Spacious | Laundry | Beach | Palm Jumeirah

AED 137 000/yr

Spacious | Laundry | Beach | Palm Jumeirah

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...star project with direct beach access located on the crescent just after Atlantis and Sofitel which gives easy access for residents to enter & exit the Palm Jumeirah...

Sea/Skyline View | Rooftop Pool |Beach Access

AED 210 000/yr

Sea/Skyline View | Rooftop Pool |Beach Access

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Jumeirah, one of the most exclusive locations in Dubai. Contact us today to schedule a viewing and take the first step towards luxury living in Palm Jumeirah.About Company...