Filters

More »
Loading...

Furnished Flats for rent in Palm Jumeirah - 1499 Properties

Shoreline RHS |1BR Luxury |Fully Furnished |Vacant

AED 180 000/yr

Shoreline RHS |1BR Luxury |Fully Furnished |Vacant

Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...The Palm Jumeirah Shoreline Residences!1 Bedroom Luxury Fully Furnished1252 Sqft. built-up areaSea and Burj Al Arab viewReady to Move inViewing Possible at any...

Fully Furnished | Cozy Environment | Stunning View

AED 180 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Cozy Environment | Stunning View

Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Apartments. Palm Jumeirah is one of the most luxurious projects in Dubai. This largest man-made island is a project of Nakheel Properties. The apartments and villas in the...

Furnished 1BR | Private Beach Access | Chiller Free

AED 180 000/yr

Furnished 1BR | Private Beach Access | Chiller Free

Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...MTH Properties is pleased to offer you this cozy 1 bedroom, Type B apartment, in Al Das Building 10, Palm Jumeirah for Rent.**NO AGENTS, ONLY DIRECT CLIENTS*** AED...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Sea View | Furnished | Vacant Soon | Best Location

AED 185 000/yr

Sea View | Furnished | Vacant Soon | Best Location

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...located in Tiara Emerald, Palm Jumeirah.Apartment details:* 1 bedroom * 2 bathroom * 1 parking space * Sea View * Furnished * Vacant soon * Price 185 kCall Us Now Office...

Luxury 1 Br | Furnished | Bills Included | Private Beach

AED 185 000/yr

Luxury 1 Br | Furnished | Bills Included | Private Beach

Kingdom of Sheba, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...in 5 min away drivePlease, call for more information and to arrange the viewing to Tatiana Vitsyna.Marketing Permit No. : The Palm Jumeirah is World famous for its...

2 Br | Furnished | Bills Included | Private Beach

AED 245 000/yr

2 Br | Furnished | Bills Included | Private Beach

Kingdom of Sheba, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...drivePlease, call for more information and to arrange the viewing to Tatiana Vitsyna.Marketing Permit No. : The Palm Jumeirah is World famous for its innovative, beach-lengthening...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
3 Br | Family Building | Private Beach | Ready To Move

AED 360 000/yr

3 Br | Family Building | Private Beach | Ready To Move

Kingdom of Sheba, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Palm Jumeirah. Luxury apartment. Sea View. bast price

AED 365 000/yr

AED 385000 (-5%)
(-5%)

Palm Jumeirah. Luxury apartment. Sea View. bast price

Kingdom of Sheba, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...MIEYAR Real Estate Company offers an apartment in the most prestigious areas of Dubai in Palm Jumeirah, with sea views. The apartment consists of 3 Bedrooms, a maid’s...

14 Units / Panoramic Views / Luxury Living

AED 240 000/yr

14 Units / Panoramic Views / Luxury Living

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...www. Marlow. ae if you are looking to buy, sell, rent, or manage ANY property in the UAE. Located in the heart of Palm Jumeirah, The Palm Tower Residence features a...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Free Utilities | High Floor | Corner Unit

AED 28 000/mo

Free Utilities | High Floor | Corner Unit

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...a one of a kind project offering tenants uninterrupted panoramic views of the Palm, Burj Al Arab, Dubai eye, and the Dubai skyline.Enjoy your stay with this unique and...

Remington Properties is pleased to present this amazing fresh-to-market property in Mughal, Grandeur Residences, Palm Ju

AED 140 000/yr

AED 170000 (-18%)
(-18%)

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Remington Properties is pleased to present this amazing fresh-to-market property in Mughal, Grandeur Residences, Palm Jumeirah.The apartment has everything no need to...

Stunning Sea View | Unfurnished | Type C

AED 200 000/yr

Stunning Sea View | Unfurnished | Type C

Marina Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Equipped Gym- Parking-Security & CCTV 24/7Note: Photo for illustrative purpose only.The Marina Residences are located on Palm Jumeirah, East & West sides, and present...

High Floor Furnished Sea View 1Br Ready to Move in!

AED 180 000/yr

High Floor Furnished Sea View 1Br Ready to Move in!

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...*Beautiful 1BR Apartment in Emerald Building at Tiara Residence on Palm Jumeirah! *The Best Views and Location! *Fully Furnished and Equipped.*APARTMENT POSITIVES...

Splendid Sea View Apartment on Palm Jumeirah

AED 20 000/mo

Splendid Sea View Apartment on Palm Jumeirah

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

This large open-planned apartment comes with a furnished balcony that overlooks the residence’s pool and landscaped garden with sea views, a lounge area featuring a

Full Sea & Lagoon View | Upgraded | Beach access

AED 249 999/yr

Full Sea & Lagoon View | Upgraded | Beach access

Anantara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Looking for a place along the sparkling lagoon, that has a knockout vista that will enchant you? Do you envisage getting the day started with

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Furnished 1 BR | Modern Interior | Stunning View

AED 140 000/yr

Furnished 1 BR | Modern Interior | Stunning View

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...TVG Realtors proudly offers you a modern 1 BR unit in The Palm Tower, vacant and ready to move in!Property Details and Features: Size: 508 sq. ft. - Fully Furnished - 1...

Luxury at Palm Jumeirah wz Private Beach

AED 40 000/mo

Luxury at Palm Jumeirah wz Private Beach

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

With views of the Arabian Gulf and the iconic Atlantis hotel as a backdrop to your stay, this living space features double sofa’s, stylish rattan

Type B | Breath-taking View | Luxurious 3 BR

AED 350 000/yr

Type B | Breath-taking View | Luxurious 3 BR

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...I M J Real Estate Brokers LLC is glad to offer (3) three-bedroom unit type B in the Tiara residence, Amber on the desirable Palm Jumeirah.For more information, please do...

Full Palm Views | Luxury Furnished 1BR | Multiple Options

AED 220 000/yr

AED 240000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Full Palm Views | Luxury Furnished 1BR | Multiple Options

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...bedroom apartments with spectacular, panoramic views of Palm Jumeirah, the Arabian Gulf and the Dubai skyline. A convenient location, apartments with elegant interiors, along...

Elegant 2 BDR apartment on The Palm / Fairmont

AED 37 000/mo

Elegant 2 BDR apartment on The Palm / Fairmont

The Fairmont Palm Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...apartment with high-end luxury furniture and a contemporary design that creates an inviting atmosphere.Property features:-* Prime location on the Palm , Fairmont Residences...

Luxurious 2 Bedroom Apartment with Terrace in Palm Jumeirah

AED 26 000/mo

AED 29000 (-10%)
(-10%)

Luxurious 2 Bedroom Apartment with Terrace in Palm Jumeirah

Marina Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...commuting purposes. Some of these include Atlantis, The Palm, Monorail Station (9 minutes away), Palm Jumeirah Monorail Station (7 minutes away) and Internet City Tram Station...

Alluring 2 bedroom Apartment in Marina Residences

AED 26 000/mo

AED 29000 (-10%)
(-10%)

Alluring 2 bedroom Apartment in Marina Residences

Marina Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...away) and Sea Lion Point (10 minutes away). Atlantis, The Palm is also nearby.DED# 1003930...

Large Layout | Modern Furniture | Great Location

AED 24 999/mo

Large Layout | Modern Furniture | Great Location

The Fairmont Palm Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...with any maintenance issues.The apartment benefits from a great location on the iconic Palm Jumeirah, the world's largest man-made island. The island consists of hotels...

3BR Lux Home in with Palm Jumeirah w/ Harbour View

AED 40 000/mo

AED 55000 (-27%)
(-27%)

3BR Lux Home in with Palm Jumeirah w/ Harbour View

Oceana, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...My luxury apartment is located in the magnificent waterfront community of Palm Jumeirah having a stunning view of the harbour. It residential building is regarded to be...

Azizi Mina, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

AED 150 000/yr

Azizi Mina, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

View • High-Quality Finishing • 1 Dedicated Parking Space • Beach Access | Swimming Pool I Gym • Visitor ParkingMina by Azizi is in Palm Jumeirah. Due to it being located in...

1499 Listings Available