Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 3 Bed in Marina Residences - 152 Properties

Water View ready to move in Direct Marina Access

AED 260 000/yr

AED 285000 (-9%)
(-9%)

Water View ready to move in Direct Marina Access

Marina Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Fam Properties is pleased to offer this beautiful 3 BRs apartment plus maid room in Marina residence , Palm Jumeirah. This unit is vacant ready to move in. We also have...

Full Marina views |Large Terrace |Equipped Kitchen

AED 240 000/yr

Full Marina views |Large Terrace |Equipped Kitchen

Marina Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...and Dubai Marina expert)Permit# 7124704300 DED# 606477, RERA# 2461...

152 Listings Available