Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 3 Bed in Tiara Residences - 289 Properties

Beach lifestyle |Immaculate |Beach access

AED 350 000/yr

Beach lifestyle |Immaculate |Beach access

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...The Palm, FIVE Palm Jumeirah Hotel, Jumeirah Zabeel Saray, One&Only The Palm and many more. Company name: Linda's Real EstateRERA ORN: 24402 Address: Control Tower...

Vacant Soon | Unfurnished | Atlantis Views

AED 375 000/yr

Vacant Soon | Unfurnished | Atlantis Views

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...3 bedroom apartment with a partial sea view. The apartment is conveniently located in Tiara Emerald, Palm Jumeirah. Viewings available on request.For further details into...

Must See| Prime Location| Stunning Community|Ready

AED 350 000/yr

AED 450000 (-22%)
(-22%)

Must See| Prime Location| Stunning Community|Ready

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...out our READY Buyers and Tenants in Palm Jumeirah, Jumeirah Park, JBR, Dubai Marina, JLT, Emirates Living and Downtown Burj Areas.PROPERTY FEATURES: -Balcony -Basement...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Sea View | Vacant | Direct Beach Access

AED 338 000/yr

AED 350000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Sea View | Vacant | Direct Beach Access

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...MNA Broker Properties is proud to offer this Three Bedroom plus Study apartment in Amber, Tiara Residence in the phenomenal Palm Jumeirah, the ideal place to live and...

Exclusive / Atlantis & Sea View / Spacious

AED 375 000/yr

Exclusive / Atlantis & Sea View / Spacious

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Jumeirah:The Palm Jumeirah is one of the most ambitious real-estate developments on earth, named as the 8th wonder of the world as it can be seen from space as a beautiful palm...

Full Sea View 3BR+Study | Direct Beach Access

AED 350 000/yr

Full Sea View 3BR+Study | Direct Beach Access

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...community promises residents the finest traditions of Asian hospitality in surroundings inspired by local architecture and culture. Tiara Residence makes you feel like you are...

Private Beach I Sea and Club Vista Mare View

AED 347 000/yr

Private Beach I Sea and Club Vista Mare View

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...and Beach access - next to Club Vista mare - Andaz hotel inside the community - Opposite of Nakheel Mall - Supermarket available - Biggest gym in Palm Jumeirah - 3 minutes...

Vacant | Sea View | Beach Access | Unfurnished |

AED 350 000/yr

Vacant | Sea View | Beach Access | Unfurnished |

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...gym in the Palm areaBeach accessBarbeque areaSea viewTiara Residence is situated amidst pristine landscaped grounds on Palm Jumeirah's most exclusive and secluded islet...

Fully Sea View I Beach Access I Luxurious

AED 340 000/yr

Fully Sea View I Beach Access I Luxurious

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...building with 15 floors and a penthouse level at the top. The building features 1, 2 and 3-bedroom apartments with 4-bedroom penthouses. Tiara Residences is a gated complex...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Full Sea View | Chiller free 3-Bed | Ready to Move

AED 350 000/yr

Full Sea View | Chiller free 3-Bed | Ready to Move

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Khalifa - 18 minutes - The Marina - 10 minutes - The Palm - 4 minutes - The Beach - 2 minutes - The Burj Al Arab - 12 minutes - The Airport - 24 minutesThe Tiara Development is...

Tiara | 3BR + Study | Sea Views | Higher Floor

AED 350 000/yr

Tiara | 3BR + Study | Sea Views | Higher Floor

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...AED 350,000 only.Tiara Residences is one of the 7 residential towers of the Tiara residencies. It comprises of 13 floors and offers 1, 2 and 3 Bedroom apartments along with...

Cozy 3BR | Lovely View | Private Beach Access

AED 340 000/yr

AED 350000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Cozy 3BR | Lovely View | Private Beach Access

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Maintenance * Shared pool & gym * Children's pool & play area * 2 Allocated Parking * 24 hours security * Easy access on & off The PalmMarketing Permit No. : Tiara...

Vacant in March | Sea Views | Unfurnished

AED 300 000/yr

AED 350000 (-14%)
(-14%)

Vacant in March | Sea Views | Unfurnished

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Vacant in March | Sea Views | UnfurnishedNow available is this well sized 3 Bedroom apartment in Tiara Tanzanite, Palm Jumeirah for sale through Standpoint Real Estate

Most Beautiful apartment in Tiara | Full Sea View

AED 400 000/yr

Most Beautiful apartment in Tiara | Full Sea View

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...state-of-the-art equipment for residents to use.Rooftop pool: The complex has a rooftop pool where residents can swim and relax with a view of the surrounding area.Spacious...

3BR | Tiara | Amber | Palm Jumeirah | Unfurnished

AED 340 000/yr

AED 350000 (-3%)
(-3%)

3BR | Tiara | Amber | Palm Jumeirah | Unfurnished

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...storey buildings are located at the top right-hand side of the trunk of Palm Jumeirah.This is the first development by Zabeel Properties and was delivered in 2009.The gated...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Sea View | Built-in Appliances | Well Maintained

AED 370 000/yr

Sea View | Built-in Appliances | Well Maintained

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Powerhouse Real Estate are ecstatic to bring you this stunning 3 bedroom apartment in Emerald, Tiara Residences.With an incredible sea view and spacious kitchen, this is...

Luxury at Palm Jumeirah wz Private Beach

AED 40 000/mo

Luxury at Palm Jumeirah wz Private Beach

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...for an older child or to be used as extra private space.Guest Access Occupants of the Tiara Residences are spoilt for choice with private beach access, a gym, spa, infinity...

Type B | Breath-taking View | Luxurious 3 BR

AED 350 000/yr

Type B | Breath-taking View | Luxurious 3 BR

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...not hesitate to reach out .The apartment is luxurious unfurnished 3-bedrooms B type apartment in the Tiara Residences Amber. The apartment has 3 Bedrooms, Study, Laundry...

Sea View | Large Balcony | Vacant

AED 350 000/yr

Sea View | Large Balcony | Vacant

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Tiara Residence include a bespoke health club with a gym and a kids club, a restaurant, an infinity swimming pool and access to the private beach and landscaped gardens.To...

Sea View | Beach Access | Vacant

AED 349 999/yr

Sea View | Beach Access | Vacant

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...McCone Properties is delighted to present to you this spacious three-bedroom apartment in Amber, Tiara Residence, Palm Jumeirah.The apartment is finished with the...

Cozy 3BR | Stunning View | Private Beach Access

AED 350 000/yr

Cozy 3BR | Stunning View | Private Beach Access

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... * Shared pool & gym * Children's pool & play area * Allocated Parking * 24 hours security * Easy access on & off The PalmMarketing Permit No. : Tiara Residences are...

High Floor | Sea View | Spacious |

AED 375 000/yr

High Floor | Sea View | Spacious |

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Betterhomes are pleased to offer this spacious three (3) bedroom apartment at Tiara Residences, Palm JumeirahLocated on a high floor this bright and spacious apartment...

Vacant 3 Bed+StudyI Beach Access IMultiple Cheques

AED 325 000/yr

Vacant 3 Bed+StudyI Beach Access IMultiple Cheques

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Al Arab, Burj Khalifa and Sheikh Mohammed s private island that lies just off shore at the back of the Beach Road Palaces. Tiara Residence, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai delivers...

Luxury Beachfront Apartment | Modern And Vibrant

AED 340 000/yr

AED 350000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Luxury Beachfront Apartment | Modern And Vibrant

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...It is with great pleasure that Betterhomes presents this beautiful modern residence offering amazing views of the water. It is a must-see property featuring breathtaking...

Amazing apartment: 3 Bedrooms + study room + shared s/pool + gym for rent in Palm Jumeirah

AED 340 000/yr

AED 350000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Amazing apartment: 3 Bedrooms + study room + shared s/pool + gym for rent in Palm Jumeirah - 3 Bedroom apartment - Shared swimming pool - Gym - Type B - Sea view...

289 Listings Available