Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 3 Bed in Tiara Residences - 289 Properties

Atlantis View I Unfurnished I Vacant Now

AED 340 000/yr

Atlantis View I Unfurnished I Vacant Now

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Elysian Real Estate is pleased to introduce this Three Bedroom Apartment in Emerald, Tiara Residence, Palm Jumeirah to the market.Property Features; - Three Bedroom...

Bright Magnificent Sea View | Spacious | Vacant

AED 345 000/yr

Bright Magnificent Sea View | Spacious | Vacant

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...to the beach and restaurants nearby. As a resident, you also have access to the year-round outdoor pool, fitness center and sauna.Located in a private area on the top...

Exclusive | Atlantis & Sea View | Spacious

AED 350 000/yr

Exclusive | Atlantis & Sea View | Spacious

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...to the beach - Palm Jumeirah area.Property Details:- 3 Bedrooms (2266 Sq. ft. ) - 4 Bathrooms - Full Atlantis, Sea, pool and beach view - Direct access to the beach - 2...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
High Floor | Unfurnished | City View | Best Price

AED 345 000/yr

High Floor | Unfurnished | City View | Best Price

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...McCone Properties is delighted to present to you this spacious three-bedroom apartment in Amber, Tiara Residence, Palm Jumeirah.The apartment is finished with the...

3 Bed | Unfurnished | Low Floor | Vacant

AED 320 000/yr

3 Bed | Unfurnished | Low Floor | Vacant

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Allsopp & Allsopp proudly bring to the market this unfurnished 3 bedroom in Tanzanite, Tiara Residences.- Vacant Now - Covered Parking - Beach & Pool access...

Direct Beach| Partial Sea View| 3 Bedrooms

AED 320 000/yr

Direct Beach| Partial Sea View| 3 Bedrooms

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Homespace Real Estate is please to offer this 3 bedrooms in stunning community with direct beach access in Tiara Residence, Palm Jumeirah.This luxury abode will allow...

Sea View | Great Location | Spacious

AED 350 000/yr

Sea View | Great Location | Spacious

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...and Viewings!Company name: Nexus Point Real Estate Brokerage RERA ORN: 24933 Address: Office - 1604, One by Omniyat, Business Bay, Dubai. Office Phone: Email: Company...

Incredible Views | Big Balcony | Amazing Amenities

AED 330 000/yr

Incredible Views | Big Balcony | Amazing Amenities

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...infinity pool, large gym with views of the sea.Living in Tiara makes you feel like you’re on vacation all the time!Please call for more information, to arrange a viewing or to...

Stunning 3 Bed with Unobstructed Sea View

AED 349 999/yr

Stunning 3 Bed with Unobstructed Sea View

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...As a rental property, this apartment has a lot of potential. Its prime location in Palm Jumeirah and stunning view make it an attractive option for those seeking a...

Get notified when we have new listing available

High Floor | Private Garage | Atlantis View

AED 325 000/yr

AED 365000 (-11%)
(-11%)

High Floor | Private Garage | Atlantis View

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Steven of XO Property is delighted to present this stunning 3-bedroom plus study apartment in the highly sought-after Tiara Residence.- High floor - Well Maintained...

Stunning 3Br | Safe Community | Beach Access

AED 350 000/yr

Stunning 3Br | Safe Community | Beach Access

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Palm Jumeirah, where residents are able to enjoy a peaceful and serene living environment while being just a stone\'s throw away from some of the best amenities the city has...

Huge Layout | Study | Unfurnished

AED 345 000/yr

Huge Layout | Study | Unfurnished

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...McCone Properties are delighted to present this extremely spacious three-bedroom apartment in Tiara Residences.Situated on a higher floor, this spacious three-bedroom...

Amazing Sea View | Ready For Move-In | Call Now

AED 340 000/yr

Amazing Sea View | Ready For Move-In | Call Now

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... * Schools and nurseriesThe tree-shaped Palm Jumeirah island is known for glitzy hotels, posh apartment towers and upmarket global restaurants.So what are you waiting for to make...

Stunning Sea View | Ready Now | 3 Br

AED 320 000/yr

Stunning Sea View | Ready Now | 3 Br

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Powerhouse Real Rstate is ecstatic to bring you this stunning 3 bedroom property in Tanzanite, Tiara residences.Located on the trunk of Palm Jumeirah, this is an...