Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in The Lagoons - 10783 Properties

Brand New | Park View | Ready

AED 130 000/yr

Brand New | Park View | Ready

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...Dubai’s main roads, Downtown Dubai and Dubai International Airport are just 10 to 15 minutes away URBAN LIVING AT ITS BESTTaking urban living to new heights, all of the HARBOUR...

Park View | Brand New | Ready To Move

AED 128 000/yr

Park View | Brand New | Ready To Move

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...sheer elegance. IDEALLY POSITIONEDNestled in the northern part of Creek Island, overlooking the parkland, HARBOUR GATE enjoys direct access to the island’s circular boulevard...

Park View | Brand New | Spacious

AED 125 000/yr

Park View | Brand New | Spacious

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...sheer elegance. IDEALLY POSITIONEDNestled in the northern part of Creek Island, overlooking the parkland, Harbour Gate enjoys direct access to the island’s circular boulevard...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Brand New | Super View | Ready To Move In

AED 125 000/yr

Brand New | Super View | Ready To Move In

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...views overlooking the Creek Island’s lush parkland. Set in a family-oriented neighbourhood, its one, two and three-bedroom apartments range from 72 to 152 square metres of...

High Floor | Water view | Brand new

AED 175 000/yr

High Floor | Water view | Brand new

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...residential high-rises with unparalleled views overlooking the Creek Island’s lush parkland. Set in a family-oriented neighbourhood, its one, two and three-bedroom apartments range...

Luxurious apartment with stunning views in Creek

AED 325 000/yr

Luxurious apartment with stunning views in Creek

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...Keymax Real Estate is pleased to present spacious 3 bedroom apartment in Dubai Creek Harbour.Description: • Languages: English l Russian • Three bedroom • Size: 2,123...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Full Burj Khalifa and Burj Al Arab View | Vacant

AED 115 000/yr

Full Burj Khalifa and Burj Al Arab View | Vacant

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

... * an invitingly cool swimming pool * a cooling community swimming pool * 1 car parking bay * We can arrange to handover the keys now.It is marketed at AED 115,000 pa...

Skyline View | Ready To Move In

AED 170 000/yr

Skyline View | Ready To Move In

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...developed from the combination of creativity and innovation. On the banks of this ancient creek, which marks the next frontier in contemporary life, work, and pleasure, redefine...

Creek View | Big Layout 1 Bhk | Kitchen Appliances

AED 100 000/yr

Creek View | Big Layout 1 Bhk | Kitchen Appliances

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...DEAR CUSTOMER : Oasis Homes Real Estate Broker Are Pleased To Offer You This 1 Bedroom Apartment For Rent In Creek Residence North Tower 1, Dubai Creek Harbour.Apartment...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Most Demanding & Big Layout 2 Bhk W/Kitchen Appliances

AED 150 000/yr

Most Demanding & Big Layout 2 Bhk W/Kitchen Appliances

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...AreaLocation Benefits : - 10 Mins. Downtown - 25 Mins. Dubai Marina - Near Mosque /Church / Temple - Near Mall - Near Bus Stop - Near Hotel - Near Restaurants - Near Hospital - Near...

Brand New | Vacant | Spacious | High Floor

AED 115 000/yr

Brand New | Vacant | Spacious | High Floor

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...buy a property in Dubai? Or perhaps wanting to sell your property? We can help!With our highly experienced agents, Top Class Real estate is committed to delivering superior...

BURJ KHALIFA & CREEK VIEW | BRAND NEW & BIG LAYOUT

AED 180 000/yr

BURJ KHALIFA & CREEK VIEW | BRAND NEW & BIG LAYOUT

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

... - Outdoor Gym - Events Space - Reception Services - 24 Hours SecurityThe Grand At Dubai Creek Harbour Is A 62-Storey Residential Building In Dubai Creek Harbour.This Is A...

Brand New | Burj Khalifa View

AED 115 000/yr

Brand New | Burj Khalifa View

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...the project.Just in 10-15 minutes, 17 Icon Bay’s residents will be able to reach wider and more animated districts and city sights with ease. These locations include the...

3 Bedroom / Creekside 18 / Modern Designed / Ready to move

AED 2 500/dly

3 Bedroom / Creekside 18 / Modern Designed / Ready to move

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...Sanctuary (2.9 km) - Dubai Festival Mall (1.9km) - WMart and Geant Supermarket in walking distance - Promenade 6.5 km long - Kid's playground along the promenade - Creek Island...

City View | Furnished | Flexible Terms

AED 126 000/yr

City View | Furnished | Flexible Terms

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...mindGorgeous furniture, fully-equipped kitchen, smart TV, and a premium wireless speaker are just a few of the amenities you’ll find inside this two-bedroom apartment. Ideally...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Sea View | Furnished | Flexible Terms

AED 129 000/yr

Sea View | Furnished | Flexible Terms

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...entertainment complex, and the sprawling Ras Al Khor wildlife sanctuary is also nearby. Dubai Creek Harbour is a 10 minute drive from downtown Dubai.Other things to noteBuilding...

City View | Furnished | Flexible Terms

AED 132 000/yr

City View | Furnished | Flexible Terms

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

Furnished | Marina + Burj Khalifa View | Vacant

AED 194 999/yr

Furnished | Marina + Burj Khalifa View | Vacant

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...Welcome to the good life. This is the sort of lateral apartment that people stop and notice.In the first instance, it's ideally suited for the sort of tenants who can...

Ready to Move | Pool View | Brand New

AED 130 000/yr

Ready to Move | Pool View | Brand New

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...spectacular apartment, feel the calming energy. I can picture you settling down in the voguish reception room, cheering your team on. Absolute delight.At this asking price what you...

Exclusive | Brand New | Amazing View of Downtown

AED 167 000/yr

AED 175000 (-5%)
(-5%)

Exclusive | Brand New | Amazing View of Downtown

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...minutes’ drive from Downtown Dubai and Dubai and International Airport.Please call for more information, to arrange a viewing or to make an offer.Broker fee - 5% + VAT Security...

Full Creek View | High Floor | Brand New Apartment

AED 175 000/yr

AED 180000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Full Creek View | High Floor | Brand New Apartment

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...Pleasant Real Estate is proud to present this trendy brand new 2 Bedroom Apartment in premium location, and world-class standards The Grand Dubai Creek HarbourThe Grand...

Spacious Apt. | Amazing Sea View | Great Community

AED 175 000/yr

Spacious Apt. | Amazing Sea View | Great Community

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...Allegiance Real Estate is pleased to present you this modern 2 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Dubai Creek Residences.There is a lovely community in Dubai Creek Harbour...

Park View | Brand New | Best Layout

AED 100 000/yr

Park View | Brand New | Best Layout

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...island’s circular boulevard. A short walk to Creek Marina, the new 5-star luxury marina, there is no better base from which to explore. With the interchange at Ras Al Khor Road...

Burj Khalifa and Skyline View | 2 Br Vacant

AED 125 000/yr

Burj Khalifa and Skyline View | 2 Br Vacant

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...Corniche lifestyle with dominant themes of Dubai Marina and Downtown Dubai. Dubai Creek Harbour is also the future venue of the worlds tallest tower and the biggest mall in the...

120k Brand new 2 Br Burj Khalifa view ready to move

AED 120 000/yr

120k Brand new 2 Br Burj Khalifa view ready to move

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...satisfaction through quality services are recognized across the seven emirates for their crystal-clear property transactions. We think through what people want and look at what...