Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 3 Bed in The Lagoons - 1924 Properties

Spacious Family Apartment | Great Location View

AED 185 000/yr

Spacious Family Apartment | Great Location View

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...was built upon a desire to create a real estate agency of the modern era where the customer is central to everything we do. With our values clearly defined, we are...

Community and Creek Tower View | Brand New | Chiller Free

AED 170 000/yr

Community and Creek Tower View | Brand New | Chiller Free

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...and Amenities: - Creek lagoon/beach - Swimming Pool - Common garden - Gymnasium - Outdoor Barbeque and Dining Area - Waterfront Plaza - Close to Creek Beach - Nearby...

Breathtaking Burj Khalifa View | Ready To Move-in

AED 310 000/yr

Breathtaking Burj Khalifa View | Ready To Move-in

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...at Ras Al Khor historically significant area. The complex is meticulously designed to offer a luxurious and contemporary lifestyle. The development comprises six apartment...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Serviced | Handed Over | Sea View

AED 345 000/yr

Serviced | Handed Over | Sea View

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...Hamptons International is pleased to present this 3-Bedroom Apartment in Dubai Creek Harbour, Address Harbour Point Tower 1. A 62-storey building developed by Emaar...

Brand New | Furnished | Exclusive | Tower 1

AED 330 000/yr

Brand New | Furnished | Exclusive | Tower 1

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...Hamptons International offers this exclusively managed brand-new 3 bedroom apartment for rent in one of the tallest towers "The Address Harbour Point, Tower 1" located...

Spacious 3 bedroom | Fully Furnished | Chiller Free

AED 250 000/yr

Spacious 3 bedroom | Fully Furnished | Chiller Free

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...Free  - Security Deposit: 10%  -Commission: 5%Features:- Balcony - Basement parking - Security - Public transport - RestaurantsDubai Creek is the cornerstone of...

Spacious | Burj and Sea View | High Floor

AED 274 999/yr

Spacious | Burj and Sea View | High Floor

Dubai Creek Residence Tower 2 North, The Lagoons, Dubai

...this iconic waterfront will redefine the future of living in the city. This new project is expected to reach 6sq/km once complete, which is double the size of Downtown...

3+1Fully Furnished | Creek View | Ready Move-in

AED 210 000/yr

3+1Fully Furnished | Creek View | Ready Move-in

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...THE BUILDING:Creek Horizon Tower 2 is one of the two sleek towers that make up Creek Horizon, a residential project by Emaar Properties in Dubai Creek Harbour. Creek...

Brand New 3BR+Maids /Chiller Free/ Ready to Movein

AED 165 000/yr

Brand New 3BR+Maids /Chiller Free/ Ready to Movein

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...Wealth Key Real Estate is proud to offer this three-bedroom apartment for Rent in Summer at Creek Beach Building 4, located in the Dubai Creek Harbour.Property Details...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Water Views | Furnished | Luxury Apartment

AED 360 000/yr

Water Views | Furnished | Luxury Apartment

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...to offer this brand new modern apartment in the prestigious Address Harbour Point. This high floor, 3 bed / 3 bathroom apartment is one of the best layouts. Upon entrance...

Premium Layout - Iconic Skyline - Creek Facing

AED 270 000/yr

Premium Layout - Iconic Skyline - Creek Facing

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...the city.The sprawling open concept living and dining area is bathed in natural light, creating an airy and inviting space for family gatherings or entertaining guests...