Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in The Lagoons - 105 Properties

One Month Free |Seaview |Semi Furnished

AED 42 000/yr

One Month Free |Seaview |Semi Furnished

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...a Property Owner, Tenant, or Buyer, we value your business and will provide you with the individual attention and service you deserve. We believe in a strict code of...

Unfurnished 1Bhk | Luxury Life Style Community

AED 28 000/yr

Unfurnished 1Bhk | Luxury Life Style Community

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...from the living area and makes it ideal for those who enjoy cooking at home.The living area is spacious and bright, with a large sliding door that allows plenty of natural...

Lagoon View | 2 Bedroom | Exceptional Location

AED 67 980/yr

Lagoon View | 2 Bedroom | Exceptional Location

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...Playing area Gym 24-H Security Lagoon Marina Rak Academy School St. Merry School Veterinary Clinic Pharmacy Ladies & Gents Salons Jannah Hotel Choitrams Supermarket within...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
1050 Sq. Ft I Water View I High Floor 1 Bhk

AED 38 000/yr

1050 Sq. Ft I Water View I High Floor 1 Bhk

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...Al Mubarakiya Real Estate introducing huge 1 bedroom in Mina Al Arab, ready to move in on the 3rd of April,Reasonably price big unfurnished 1 bedroom , fully fitted...

The Lagoons | Great Location | 2 Bedroom

AED 67 156/yr

The Lagoons | Great Location | 2 Bedroom

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...Pool Kids Playing area Gym 24-H Security Lagoon Marina Rak Academy School St. Merry School Veterinary Clinic Pharmacy Ladies & Gents Salons Jannah Hotel Choitrams...

Limited Offer | Great Community | Peaceful Vibes

AED 27 675/yr

Limited Offer | Great Community | Peaceful Vibes

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...26,983 One Cheque Payment AED 26,138We accept Cash and/or Card PaymentsMINA AL ARABMina Al Arab is a waterfront community in Ras Al Khaimah (RAK). It is situated along the...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Beautiful Water Views! Spacious | Great Community

AED 53 457/yr

Beautiful Water Views! Spacious | Great Community

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...tourists to the area. There are various trails within the community, which have been constructed for those who love hiking and biking through trails. The community is ideally...

Fully Furnished Two Bedrooms ready to move in

AED 70 000/yr

Fully Furnished Two Bedrooms ready to move in

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

... Centralized Air Conditioning Fitted kitchen cabinets Built in storage area in the balcony 1400 Sq. Ft. Residents has access to: Swimming pool, Beach, Kids play area Gate Access...

Comfortable and Peaceful - 1 Bed - Waterfront

AED 38 000/yr

Comfortable and Peaceful - 1 Bed - Waterfront

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...This unfurnished 1 bedroom apartment boasts a breathtaking water view and is located in a serene and picturesque location. The apartment features a spacious and well-lit...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Water facing - Semi Furnished Apartment

AED 39 000/yr

Water facing - Semi Furnished Apartment

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...community amenities such as Swimming pool and children's play area.With its prime location on the waterfront, you'll have easy access to a range of local restaurants, cafes, and...

Fully furnished - 2 Bed Sea View - Upgraded

AED 60 000/yr

Fully furnished - 2 Bed Sea View - Upgraded

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...looking for a comfortable and stylish living space.But what really sets this apartment apart is its breathtaking water views. Imagine every morning waking up to the view of...

Sea/Marbella View I 3 Beds I White Building

AED 62 000/yr

Sea/Marbella View I 3 Beds I White Building

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

.../Cheques.Features of Property:Three Bedroom Sea View Balcony 3 Washrooms Storage Area Laundry Room 1700 sq. ft Basement Parking Kids Play Area Kids and Adult Swimming Pool Lagoon WalkThe...

Fully Furnished 2Bed Sea View in Mina Al Arab

AED 70 000/yr

Fully Furnished 2Bed Sea View in Mina Al Arab

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...property ready to move in and live.Property details: Two Bedroom Three washroom Kids playground area Shared pool Shared GYM Gardens Basement parking 24/7 CCTVMina Al Arab is one...

Upgraded Floor | Stunning Canal View | Furnished

AED 60 000/yr

Upgraded Floor | Stunning Canal View | Furnished

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...Offering this outstanding 2 bedrooms for rent located in Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah.This apartment consists of 2 bedrooms 3 bathrooms. Total of 1,400 sq. ft. of...

Fully Furnished | Sea View | Ready to Move | 2 BHK apartment

AED 60 000/yr

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...Marina’s position overlooking Al Raha Island, provides easy access from the shore and adequate parking, with the Lagoon Walk providing Marina berth holders and their guests the...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Amazing Full Lagoons View at Mina Al Arab

AED 45 874/yr

Amazing Full Lagoons View at Mina Al Arab

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...access to the swimming pool, Kids area, beach, and tennis court area * Supermarket, Pharmacy, Gym, Salon, Coffee shops, and restaurant inside the area * Homes designed by...

Fantastic Lagoon View at Mina Al Arab Apartments

AED 47 051/yr

Fantastic Lagoon View at Mina Al Arab Apartments

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...play area, tennis court, beach, and swimming pool access.The total area is 886 sq. ft. Basement parking is available for one car. * Stunning water views * Free access to the...

Magnificent | Fully Furnished Apartment

AED 33 000/yr

Magnificent | Fully Furnished Apartment

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...The Lagoons is a multi-building residential complex in Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah.Mina Al Arab is one of the most popular communities in Ras Al Khaimah, bordering the...

Amazing Sea View | 1Br | Spacious | Mina Al Arab

AED 38 000/yr

Amazing Sea View | 1Br | Spacious | Mina Al Arab

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...themselves with the beauty and diversity of the nothing but nature.COMMUNITY AMENITIES: MOSQUE LAGOON WALK LAGOON MARINA TENNIS COURTS MULTIPURPOSE COURT COMMUNITY BEACH SOCCER...

Seaview | Large 2Bhk | Ready To Move In|

AED 52 000/yr

Seaview | Large 2Bhk | Ready To Move In|

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...Black Or White Real Estate offers a unique 2 Bedroom Apartment in Mina Al Arab, Apartment is very well maintained and ready to move in.Property Features: Total Area 1400...

Quiet and Highly Desirable | Canal View Apartment

AED 39 000/yr

AED 42000 (-7%)
(-7%)

Quiet and Highly Desirable | Canal View Apartment

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...getting the best results for every client. Whether you are looking for an experienced agent to sell your home, a great opportunity to invest or use, or a team of dedicated...

Fully Furnished 1 Br with Community View

AED 4 000/mo

Fully Furnished 1 Br with Community View

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...quintessential vacation experience. Whether used as a primary residence, weekend getaway, or vacation retreat, Mina Al Arab is a destination that offers the very best of vacation...

Amazing Fully Furnished 1 Br - Community View

AED 33 000/yr

Amazing Fully Furnished 1 Br - Community View

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...is dedicated to the development of long-term clients relationship, we will place the client's concerns ahead of our own in each and every transaction.** Contact us today...

Rare Unit | Stunning Sea View | Hot Deal

AED 38 000/yr

Rare Unit | Stunning Sea View | Hot Deal

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...Lagoon Promenade district ensures close proximity to a variety of activities in a lively, animated environment – all with water views.Unit Details:Bedroom: 1 Bathrooms:2...

Sea View | Stunning 2 bed Apt I Mina Al Arab

AED 52 000/yr

Sea View | Stunning 2 bed Apt I Mina Al Arab

The Lagoons, Mina Al Arab, Ras Al Khaimah

...Cheques Security Deposit: 5,000 Commission 2,600About Mina Al Arab:Mina Al Arab is an established waterfront community based in Ras Al Khaimah, with lush landscaping, protected...