Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Sharjah - 34754 Properties

Balcony ●●1br just 18k rent ●● ready to move ●● family building

AED 17 999/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...on Sharjah Muwaileh. Especially for those who want to live in luxury and pay at the economy Nesto , Hypermarket, Safari Mall. Nearby Groceries, FAMILY Supermarket...

Spacious 1bhk apartment just 16k near to thumbay Hospital in Muwailih sharjah

AED 16 000/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

Spacious 1bhk Apartment Just 16k In Muwaileh SharjahThis Apartment Very  Neat,Clean And Ready To Move.  RENT DETAIL● Rent. . . . . . . .

Spacious 2Bhk With Gym Pool And Child Play Area In Just 27990

AED 27 990/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

... 🤽‍♂️ Kids play area 🕌 Mosque"𝗧𝗘𝗥𝗠 𝗔𝗡𝗗 𝗖𝗢𝗡𝗗𝗜𝗧𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗦" 3 Year Contract sharjah Rule same rent. • This Apartment is approved to Dubai land department (RERA) for...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
1 Month Free | 2 Bhk For Rent | Al Majaz

AED 30 000/yr

1 Month Free | 2 Bhk For Rent | Al Majaz

Al Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah

Well maintained family building with spacious bedrooms and hall. Prime location with nearby restaurants, supermarkets, laundry and other necessary amenities. Reasonable rent and good maintenance.Surely

Luxury apartment ||on road bilding ||no deposit cash ||with balcony ||ready to move

AED 19 000/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

WELCOME TO Al Sehab Real Estate Greetings!! —————————— About the apartment :. - Rent 19,000. AED only now. 4-6 Cheques no problem. 1-Bhk. biggest Hall.

Spacious 1Bhk With Gym Pool And Child Play Area In Just 24990

AED 24 990/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

...Mosque"𝗧𝗘𝗥𝗠 𝗔𝗡𝗗 𝗖𝗢𝗡𝗗𝗜𝗧𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗦" 3 Year Contract sharjah Rule same rent. • This Apartment is approved to Dubai land department (RERA) for rent🅝🅞🅣🅔"Other...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
1 Month Free | 1 Bhk For Rent | Al Majaz

AED 22 000/yr

1 Month Free | 1 Bhk For Rent | Al Majaz

Al Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah

Well maintained family building with spacious bedroom and hall. Prime location with nearby restaurants, supermarkets, laundry and other necessary amenities. Reasonable rent and good maintenance.Surely

We Offer you Beautiful Apartments in-Ideal Location, Cheap Rent. Family BuildingEasy Exit To Dubai

AED 32 000/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...road. Close to sharjah university road. Near to main emirates road. Easy access to bypass road. Easy access to all over dubai.Facilities details.Close to masjid. Near to...

Luxury 3bhk with Sea-view balcony / Gym+pool and kids play area in Al Taawun Sharjah, 4/6 Cheques payment

AED 46 000/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

...nbsp; ◇ Very nice apartment☆☆☆Near to☆☆☆ ◇ Sharjah Expo Center ◇ Al Arab Mall NestoOracle Real Estate provides quick services to find-out the 1BHK, 2BHK and 3BHK family...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Brand New 1Bhk Just 36K At Prime Location In Muwaileh With Full Facilities Just For Family

AED 35 989/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT. 8MINT DRIVE TO SHARJAH AIRPORT ROAD. 5MINT DRIVE TO SHARJAH GRAND MOSQUE. 5MINT DRIVE TO SKYLINE UNIVERSITY SHARJAH . AND CLOSES TO ALL FACILITIES ...

ONe month free// No Deposit Cash// lavish and stylish 2bhk // outstanding finishing// with balcony// free maintenance//

AED 30 000/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

WELCOME TOAl Sehab Real Estate Greetings!!——————————About the apartment :. -Rent 30,000. AED only now. 4-6 Cheques no problem. 2-Bhk. biggest Hall. spacios Rooms. Prime Location.

Huge Size 3Bhk With Maid Room Gym Pool & Child Play Area in 54000

AED 54 000/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

...School Zone 🛒 Close to shopping malls 🤽‍♂️ Kids play area 🕌 Mosque"𝗧𝗘𝗥𝗠 𝗔𝗡𝗗 𝗖𝗢𝗡𝗗𝗜𝗧𝗜𝗢𝗡𝗦" 3 Year Contract sharjah Rule same rent. • This Apartment is...

Ramadan Offer | Specious 1-Bhk with Balcony | Close to Buss Station | Family Residence | Call

AED 21 000/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...university. Near to Americans university. Close to Sharjah cricket stadium. Near to Sharjah airport. All facilities are close to. Contact details. For locations and Viewing plz...

One Month Free / Get Nice 1Bhk With Balcony Opposite Of Sahara Centre

AED 21 000/yr

Al Shaiba Building 167, Al Nahda, Sharjah

...Al nahda ( sharjah & Dubai ) Al Taawun, Al Khan, Al majaz, New Muweillah And Old Muweillah And National paint***** Studio in 14k To 20k ***** 1bhk in 17k To 37k...

Hot offer specious 1bhk apartment with balcony only 21k &easy access

AED 21 000/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

...DESCRIPTIONThe Moaza Al Balooshi Real Estate is proud to offer you the best deal in the market! This 1-bedroom apartment with a magnificent view of Al Taawun Sharjah...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Close to Galaxy supermarket •• 1 Bhk•• with barcony •• Low price •• rent,18 ,000

AED 17 999/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...System • Easy access to Sharjah • Open view • Spacious living room • 1 Spacious Bedroom • Close kitchen • 1 Washroom • Central Gas • Central Water • Open ParkingNearby By...

Close to Muwaileh Bus station •• 1 Bhk•• with 2 barcony •• rent,20,000

AED 19 999/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

... • Easy access to Sharjah • Open view • Spacious living room • 1 Spacious Bedroom • Close kitchen • 1 Washroom • Central Gas • Central Water • Open ParkingNearby By:• Mosque...

Luxurious & Fully Furnished | Apartment In Beautiful Tower | Grab the Offer

AED 8 500/mo

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

Apartment Details -* Specious 2 bedroom With view * Builtin wardrobe * Parking * Gym & Pool * Card Less Community * Luxury Life StyleRent

1 Bhk Apartment | One Month Free | Good Location | Good Apartment

AED 21 000/yr

Al Nud, Al Qasemiya, Sharjah

...near Sahara Centre, Sharjah – 10 km from Dubai Airport. Call Abubakar onDisplay number for viewing arrangements 1 BHK Apartment. Residences at Al Rayyan represents a unique...

Lite Brand new 2Bhk apartment with very lavishl finishing plus 1 month free offer

AED 27 000/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

...DESCRIPTIONThe Moaza Al Balooshi Real Estate is proud to offer you the best deal in the market! This 2-bedroom apartment with a magnificent view of Al Taawun Sharjah...

Very levish and spacious 3Bhk apartment at an affordable price with one month free

AED 34 000/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

...DESCRIPTIONThe Moaza Al Balooshi Real Estate is proud to offer you the best deal in the market! This -bedroom apartment with a magnificent view of Al Taawun Sharjah...

1-Month Free || 1-Br Home || Chiller Free|| Gym, Pool and Parking Free

AED 30 000/yr

Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

Welcom to Al Mirslal Real Estate AgentWE OFFER YOU IN BUEATIFUL ISEAL LOCATION,, CHEAP RENT. . FAMILY BUILDING EASY EXIT TO DUBAI .I HAVE MANY

Very huge 3Bhk apartment with wardrobes,Maid\\\'s room,laundry\\\" living room in 2 big parts plus One month free in just 40k

AED 40 000/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

...DESCRIPTIONThe Moaza Al Balooshi Real Estate is proud to offer you the best deal in the market! This 3-bedroom apartment with a magnificent view of Al Taawun Sharjah...

1 Month Free 1 Br Apartment in Al Khan 6 Tower

AED 19 000/yr

AED 24000 (-21%)
(-21%)

1 Month Free 1 Br Apartment in Al Khan 6 Tower

Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

...Bedroom, 2 Bedroom, and 3 Bedroom in different Price and Location for Sharjah and Dubai.TIGER GROUP was founded in the year 1976 with an inspiring vision of the founders to...

3 Months Free Sea View Apartment for rent in Al Mamzar Sharjah -

AED 55 000/yr

Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

...very closed to the Expo center of Sharjah. The towers constructed 175 meters in height & have all attractive facilities for residents. The structural systems provided...

34754 Listings Available