Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Sharjah - 34754 Properties

Full Sea View-3BRH With Dining Hall-Master Room-Maid Room-

AED 70 000/yr

Full Sea View-3BRH With Dining Hall-Master Room-Maid Room-

Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

We Have Exclusive Offer’s for Families in Fully Family Building’s in Dubai | Sharjah | AjmanFor More Details and Viewing Call to Mr. IBRAR IFTIKHAR DED# 946571, RERA# 2641

Brand New 1BHK Semi Furnished Available in Excellent Community of Sharjah

AED 40 000/yr

Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

...spread Community in Sharjah offering a wide range of affordable rental studios and apartments. The area offers quick access to some of the top universities in the emirate...

2 Bedroom Balcony parking Maid Room 35k 36k 1 Month free 36k 39k 45k Big size.

AED 34 900/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...restaurant Near to masjid Various options are also available.National paint muwaileh sharjah areaaHigh way Real Estate is one of the most trusted real estate agency in UAE dealing...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
2 Bedroom Balcony wardrobe parking 28k 31k 36k 40k 45k Big Size Near park.

AED 35 900/yr

AED 44900 (-20%)
(-20%)

Muwaileh 3 Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

Excellent 12 cheque offer luxury 1bhk 42k with balcony parking pool gym in al mamsha

AED 41 998/yr

Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

...buildingABOUT MIAN REALTY:Mian Realty is the earliest in the business of dealing with the best properties in Sharjah, Ajman, and Dubai for sale as well as rent.a) 7 Years of...

Luxury Apartment 2 BHK Balcony Covered Parking Prime Location 1 Month Free

AED 36 990/yr

Muwaileh 3 Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

Welcome To KJ Properties:We Offer you Stunning Apartments in-ideal Location, Low Rent, Family Building Easy Exit To Dubai. . .We Have many flats / Residential

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Upgrade Luxury 2BHk ! White Finishing ! Open View ! Covered Parking Free + 15 Days Free

AED 42 000/yr

AED 45000 (-7%)
(-7%)

Muwaileh 3 Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

...Hi. . . . . . . =: Well come to KJ properties in Sharjah := =========================Details of the apartment is given below. BEST OF THE PLACE FOR RESIDENTIAL IN...

GREAT APARTMENT @ 2BHK, ONE MONTH FREE, CENTRAL AC WITH BALCONY JUST 27K IN ABU SHAGHARAH

AED 26 999/yr

Abu Shagara building, Abu shagara, Sharjah

DIAMOND PROPERTIES is pleased to offer in Studio,1BHK, 2BHK,3BHK apartment in Al Qasimia ,AL Mahatah,Al Soor,Abu Shagara,Budaneq area sharjahDetails of the Apartment:• 2 Bedroom •

1 Month Free Cornish view 3 BHK Balcony wardrobes Maid Room Parking

AED 66 000/yr

Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

BLUEHOMES PROPERTY:is pleased to offer you A LAHWISH 3 BED ROOM HALL in only 65k.I have Cheep and Good APARTMENTS in Al Majaz ,Al Khan

Get notified when we have new listing available

4BR / Free Parking / Chiller Free

AED 105 000/yr

4BR / Free Parking / Chiller Free

Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

...Luxury Beachfront Building in SharjahSea view apartments are centrally located on the beach of Sharjah. Our building, which draws attention with its modern design, is...

Seafront Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment

AED 45 000/yr

Seafront Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartment

Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

...Sea view apartments are centrally located on the beach of Sharjah. Our building, which draws attention with its modern design, is surrounded by social and daily...

SPECIAL 2BHK FOR FAMILY NO DEPOSITE 12 CHEQUES PAYMENT CENTRAL AC

AED 19 999/yr

Bu Tina, Al Sharq, Sharjah

2BHK APARTMENT FOR FAMILY READY TO MOVE NEAR SUPERMARKET NEAR ZULEKHA HOSPITAL NEAR LULU HYPERMARKET FREE PARKING AVAILABLE SECURITY CAMERAS SECURITY FREE MAINTENANCE FOR MORE

Hot offer 60 days free 3bhk with wardrobe,balcony,gym pool free in al Taawun sharjah

AED 44 000/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

...for Safety◇ Family building, family area ◇ Very nice apartment☆☆☆Near to☆☆☆ ◇ Sharjah expo center ◇ Oriana Hospital ◇ Al Arab Mall☆☆☆☆Close☆☆☆ ◇ Supermarkets...

45 DAYS FREE !! FAMILY BUILDING 1BHK WITH BALCONY FULLY SUNLIGHT JUST 15K IN ABU SHAGAH

AED 14 995/yr

Abu Shagara building, Abu shagara, Sharjah

DIAMOND PROPERTIES is pleased to offer in Studio,1BHK, 2BHK,3BHK apartment in Al Qasimia ,AL Mahatah,Al Soor,Abu Shagara,Budaneq area sharjahDetails of the Apartment:• 1 Bedroom •

ONE BHK! NO DEPOSIT, ONE MONTH FREE, CENTRAL AC JUST 18K IN ABU SHAGHARAH

AED 17 999/yr

Abu Shagara building, Abu shagara, Sharjah

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
12 CHEQUES PAYMENT !! NO DEPOSIT 2BHK CENTRAL AC VERY SPACIOUS WITH DOUBLE HALL JUST 24K IN ABU SHAGARAH

AED 23 995/yr

Abu Shagara building, Abu shagara, Sharjah

OPEN VIEW LUXURY 2BHK 3 WASHROOM WARDROOB EASY EXCESS TO DUBAI JUST 30K

AED 29 999/yr

AED 34999 (-14%)
(-14%)

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

WELCOME TO AL BADAR REAL ESTATEBEST PLACE FOR RESIDENTIAL IN AL TAAWUN AREA Details of the apartment is given below   ※ 15 days free ※ Neat

Huge offer! Spacious 3 bhk maids room park view! Close to safiya park buhaira cornchise

AED 37 999/yr

Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

Spacious 3 bhk 2 master rooms maids room open view close to New nesto / safiya park al majaz 3 area ( one month free

Big offer! 2 bhk balcony open view! Close to jamal abdul nasir road

AED 22 000/yr

Al Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah

Spacious 2 bhk balcony open view close to majaz park jamal abdul nasir road RTA bus stop by walking al majaz2 area ( 15 days

2 BHK FOR RENT

AED 19 000/yr

AED 22000 (-14%)
(-14%)

2 BHK FOR RENT

Al Mujarrah, Al Sharq, Sharjah

...Two bedroom apartment for rent of 19000 DHS 2 bathroom and a balcony in Sharjah in the Al Majara area of Sharjah. The building is for families only. The apartment is...

Amazing Unit | Prime Location | Well Maintained |

AED 34 999/yr

AED 36999 (-5%)
(-5%)

Amazing Unit | Prime Location | Well Maintained |

Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

...industrial areas of Sharjah and the emirate of Dubai. One of the primary selling points of living here is the proximity to one of the main highways of the UAE, Sheikh Mohammed Bin...

Zero Deposit Offer ! Lavish 1BHk _ Covered Parking Free ! 20 Days Free _ Open View

AED 27 000/yr

Muwaileh 3 Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

...Hi. . . . . . . . =: Well come to KJ properties in Sharjah := =========================Details of the apartment is given below. BEST OF THE PLACE FOR RESIDENTIAL IN...

Great Location|1BR|Al Zahia|Rent

AED 40 000/yr

AED 45000 (-11%)
(-11%)

Great Location|1BR|Al Zahia|Rent

Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

...University City of Sharjah • 5 Minutes from School’s Complex • 5 Minutes from 06 Mall (Al-Zahia City Centre) • 5 Minutes from Sharjah International Airport • 4 Minutes from Sheikh...

1BHK |Direct from owner 0% Commission | Free Parking |1 month free +PRO fees free l family building l Prime location

AED 31 998/yr

The Grand Avenue, Al Nasreya, Sharjah

...plan of up to 6 cheques and 0% commissionParking availableNasiriya, located in the northern part of Sharjah, offers a peaceful urban lifestyle where high-quality amenities...

Brand new 1BHK Apartment available for rent in Al Mamsha

AED 36 000/yr

Brand new 1BHK Apartment available for rent in Al Mamsha

Al Mamsha, Muwaileh, Sharjah

****Rent and Deposit Plan***** Rent is 36000Aed Yearly *Deposit is 5%Aed****Apartment Features**** *Sunny *Beautiful Road Side view *Aesthetic Entrance *Bedroom *1Bathroom *Wardrobe *Huge Kitchen *900

34754 Listings Available