Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Sharjah - 34754 Properties

CHILLER A/C FREE | Well Maintained | Private Parking

AED 33 000/yr

CHILLER A/C FREE | Well Maintained | Private Parking

Al Majaz 1, Al Majaz, Sharjah

Flat Description: 2BR Apartment Spacious Living and Dining Room Kitchen 2 Bathroom Full-Time Security Services 24/7 CCTV monitoring 4 High-Speed Elevators 24,000.00aed / Year Payable

Outstanding Location | Ready to move in | Spacious Apartment

AED 59 000/yr

Al Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah

...and Sharjah, please don't hesitate to contact us for any further information.DED# 767058...

VERY SPACIOUS 2BHK BALCONY OPEN VIEW COVERED PARKING 40DAYS FREE

AED 43 990/yr

AED 49990 (-12%)
(-12%)

Muwaileh 3 Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

...% CommissionMuwaileh Sharjah📏1700 sqft🚩Prime Location🅿️1 Parking🪟 Huge Balcony🚪 Attractive Entrance🛌Master Bed Room🚽 Three Bathroom👩‍🍳 American Style KitchenBuilt in...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Luxurious 1bhk Apartment in Muwaileh Sharjah near the Lulu Hypermarket just 21k

AED 20 990/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...according to Sharjah rule 3 year same rent.  This Apartment is approved to Municipality for rent.Yearly Payment should be received in 4/6 Chqs(In case I'm busy and unable to...

No Commission 2bhk with balcony, wardrobes, gym, s/pool in al Taawun area rent 34k in 4/6 cheqs

AED 34 000/yr

AED 35000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

...hour's security * Central Ac * Central Gas- The community is located Near to the Dubai - Sharjah border and it offers quick access to the Al Ittihad Street (E11) highway...

1BHK - For rent + 2 month Free

AED 15 000/yr

1BHK - For rent + 2 month Free

Al Nabba, Sharjah

General Specifications※ Price is AED 15000per annum, in 4 or 6 cheque payments installments ※ 2 month Rent-Free ※ balcony ※ Family building ※ Central

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Chiller free 2Bhk Available With Gym Rent 34900

AED 34 900/yr

Chiller free 2Bhk Available With Gym Rent 34900

Al Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah

WELCOME TO ☆☆ Sky Homes real estate broker● 2 Bhk Available● Rent 35000 AED● Security deposit 3000● with 2 bathroom● Central gas ● Central A/C●

Like A New 2Bhk Available With Balcony No Depozat Rent Only 32000

AED 32 000/yr

Al Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah

WELCOME TO ☆☆Sky Homes real estate broker● 2 Bhk with Balcony ● Rent 32000 AED● Security deposit open dated cheque● with 2 bathroom● Central gas

2 B/R HALL FLAT WITH SPLIT DUCTED A/C AND BALCONY AVAILABLE IN MUWEILAH AREA NEAR TO PAKISTAN CITY RESTAURANT

AED 26 000/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...nbsp; / 050– / 050– .VISIT US: Business Tower 16th Floor Office no. 1602 & 1603 Al Majaz 2 Next to Al Majaz Park  Sharjah - UAEDED# 122898...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Spacious 2BHK- Beautiful open view- Balcony-Master rooms-Build In Wardrobes-Close kitchen-wide Hall

AED 31 900/yr

New Al Taawun Road, Al Taawun, Sharjah

...Sale/rental Solutions today.   Register your SHARJAH Properties with us today and take advantage of our professional property services. We think through what people...

2 Bedrooms For Rent in Butina New

AED 20 000/yr

2 Bedrooms For Rent in Butina New

Bu Tina, Al Sharq, Sharjah

...Sharjah, we offer a wild range of properties to the local and international clients, from apartments to spacious villas as well as a variety of commercial spaces. We also...

2Bhk Available With Balcony ONe Month Free Rent Only 28k

AED 28 000/yr

2Bhk Available With Balcony ONe Month Free Rent Only 28k

Al Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah

WELCOME TO ☆☆Sky Homes real estate broker● 2 Bhk● Rent 28000 AED● Security Deposit 2000● with 2 bathroom● Central gas● Central A/C● sort of closed

Great Offer! Available 2 bedroom flat for rent in Style Tower

AED 42 000/yr

Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

...Style Tower is located in Sharjah, Al Taawun, and opposite the Aryana Hotel. The building is facing the Al Khan Lake and Al Qasba Channel and leads easy access going to...

Hot offer now available 2Bhk3w in prime location near to university only in 28k

AED 28 000/yr

Muwaileh 3 Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

...12 months Payment mode: 06 chequesFEEL FREE TO CONTACT US phone Call Al Badawi Real EstateOffice No. 3,4 BUILDING , 1322 MUWAILAH ,SHARJAH . Tel : phone CALLMob: phone...

Ready to Move Most Spacious 3bhk | 3 Master Room | 1 Maid Room | Big Balcony is Available in Al Majaz3 Sharjah

AED 62 000/yr

Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

... We also have studio, 1bhk, 2bhk, 3bhk Apartment and Villa in Sharjah**** About Our Company **** We have brand new Villa, Apartment, Studio in Sharjah. The name of our...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
A specious 2 BHK apartment ready to move |34k AED| Muwaileh commercial

AED 34 000/yr

Muwaileh 3 Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

...the University City of Sharjah 2.5 Minutes from School’s Complex 3.5 Minutes from Zero-6 Mall And Al-Zahia City Centre 4.5 minutes from Sharjah International Airport 5.4...

Hot offer 2bhk with 3washroom just 27k in hoshi

AED 27 000/yr

Hot offer 2bhk with 3washroom just 27k in hoshi

Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah

...cricket stadium. Near to sharjah airport. All facilities are close to.Contact details. For locations and Viewing plz contact SOHAIL CH DED# 762976, DED# 689716, ORN# 12290...

When Minutes Matter, Live Where You Work and Play, | 2BHK FLAT |

AED 32 000/yr

AED 41000 (-22%)
(-22%)

Muwaileh 3 Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

...the business of dealing with the best properties in Sharjah, Ajman, and Dubai for sale as well as rent.a) 7 Years of Professional Experience with a Specialized Team and...

Like a brand new 1Bhk Apartment Just 18k for family with one month free

AED 17 990/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...Sharjah rule 3 year same rent.  This Apartment is approved to Municipality for rent.Yearly Payment should be received in 4/6 Chqs(In case I'm busy and unable to answer...

Brand New 2 Bhk Available With Wardrobs With 2 Big Baclony 3 Bathroom Parking Free Rent Only 37k

AED 37 000/yr

Al Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah

WELCOME TO ☆☆Sky Homes real estate broker● 2 Bhk with Wardrobs● Rent 37000 AED● Security deposit 2000● with 3 bathroom● Central gas ● Central A/C●

1BHK WINDOW AC WITH CANTRELL GAS JUST 18K

AED 19 000/yr

1BHK WINDOW AC WITH CANTRELL GAS JUST 18K

Abu Shagara building, Abu shagara, Sharjah

DIAMOND PROPERTIES is pleased to offer in Studio,1BHK, 2BHK,3BHK apartment in Al Qasimia ,AL Mahatah,Al Soor,Abu Shagara,Budaneq area sharjahDetails of the Apartment:• 1BEDROOM • 1Bathroom

Sea view/2BHK+parking free/one month free/deposit 2300/CHQS 4

AED 34 995/yr

Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

...parking, chiller free and other facilities in different areas of Sharjah, near Dubai exit / Dubai border (Al Majaz, Al Taawun, Al Khan, Corniche Al Buhaira and Al Mamzar).DED...

Lavish 2BHK | GYM POOL | 1 Month Free | ^ Cheqs

AED 26 999/yr

AED 27999 (-4%)
(-4%)

Lavish 2BHK | GYM POOL | 1 Month Free | ^ Cheqs

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

...us. We have multiple brand new units at the cheapest prices with a balcony, maids room, sea view, parking, chiller free and other facilities in different areas of Sharjah...

Lavish 3BHK | Spacious | Gym Pool | 1 Month Free

AED 34 999/yr

AED 35999 (-3%)
(-3%)

Lavish 3BHK | Spacious | Gym Pool | 1 Month Free

New Al Taawun Road, Al Taawun, Sharjah

2BHK NO DEPOSIT! VERY GOOD APPARTMENT!2BHK WITH CANTRELL AC WITH CANTRELL GAS JUST 27k

AED 27 000/yr

Abu Shagara building, Abu shagara, Sharjah

DIAMOND PROPERTIES is pleased to offer in Studio,1BHK, 2BHK,3BHK apartment in Al Qasimia ,AL Mahatah,Al Soor,Abu Shagara,Budaneq area sharjahDetails of the Apartment:• 2 BEDROOM •

34754 Listings Available