Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Sharjah - 34754 Properties

Full sea view | Luxurious | With new furniture

AED 110 000/yr

Full sea view | Luxurious | With new furniture

Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

... / or visit sharjah. savills. ae for further details. .Company name: Savills Sharjah RERA ORN: Address: Al Marzouqi Towers, Office #2702C, King Faisal Road, Sharjah, PO Box...

Very huge 5bhk,Full Corniche View,Private Pool,All Master Bedroom,BBQ Area,Rent 145000 only

AED 145 000/yr

Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

...Mamzar Sharjah *Al Taawun Sharjah *Butena *Al Qasaiama *Al Muhaisnah *Abu ShagharaWE HAVE ALL TYPES OF PROPERTIES; *Studios *1 Bedrooms *2 Bedrooms *3 Bedrooms *4 Bedrooms...

Only One Flate Most Spacious 1 Br | 01 Parking Free | 01 Month Free in Al Qasba Sharjah

AED 30 000/yr

Al Qasba, Sharjah

...common area Full family residence**** About Location **** 2 minutes away from Nesto Hyper Market 10 minutes from Sharjah City Centre 5 minutes away from Buhaira Cornish 2...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
1200sqft 1bhk in bin ham tower with sea view 1month free 31k

AED 31 000/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

...DUBAI AL MAMZAR SHARJAH AL NAHDA SHARJAH AL TAAWUN SHARJAH AL KHAN SHARJAH AL MAJAZ SHARJAH BUTENA AL NAHDA DUBAI 1 AL NAHDA DUBAI 2 AL QASAIAMA AL MUHAISNAH WE HAVE...

Sheikha Maryam Bint Ghanem Tower - 4 Bhk - 90,000 Dhs | Chiller Free | No Commission | 1 Month Free

AED 90 000/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

Sheikha Maryam Bint Ghanem Tower, Al TAAWUN , Sharjah |1Month free |No Commission |Parking Free Best Location| *Limited promotion at Sheikha Maryam Bint Ghanem Tower*We

2 month Free | Coverd Parking | Lavish 3-Bhk Close To Muwaileh Park | Muwaileh Commercial

AED 43 999/yr

Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

...● Covered Parking● Well Maintained Building● Family BuildingAbout the Area: -Excellent Location on Sharjah Muwaileh. Especially for those who want to live in luxury and pay at...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
SPECIAL 1BHK APARTMENT WITH BALCONY NO DEPOSITE WITH ONE MONTH FREE

AED 12 999/yr

Al Nabba, Sharjah

SPECIOUS 1BHK APARTMENT NEAR LULU HYPERMARKEET NEAR MAIN ROAD EASY ACCESS TO DUBAI EASY ACCESS TO AJMAN NEAR BY RESTOURENTS FAMILY AREA FREE OPEN PARKING

30 DAYS FREE LAVISH BRAND NEW APARTMENT AMAZING KITCHEN IN MUWILAH SHARJAH

AED 19 990/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

Description Welcome to Omar Abdullah Real Estate)(Fantastic 1bhk brand new for family)◇ 1 BHK Apartment ◇ / / / / / / / / /

Big Offer No Commision🔥Spacious 3BHK-open View-Master rooms-Big Hall-Balcony-Wardrobes

AED 39 900/yr

New Al Taawun Road, Al Taawun, Sharjah

...Al Taawun,Al khan, Muwala Sharjah Al Nahda Dubai- Bedrooms -  Bathrooms - With - Complete room/building facilities - Vacant Free viewing anytime-FACILITIES DETAIL...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Chiller/Ac Free 2Bhk apartments|open view|Wardrobes |Laundry room|1MONTH free|gym|swimming pool |Parking |

AED 38 000/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

...DESCRIPTIONThe Moaza Al Balooshi Real Estate is proud to offer you the best deal in the market! This 2-bedroom apartment with a magnificent view of Al Taawun Sharjah...

Chiller/Ac Free 1Bhk apartment |1Month Free|Gym|swimming pool |Parking |

AED 28 000/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

...DESCRIPTIONThe Moaza Al Balooshi Real Estate is proud to offer you the best deal in the market! This 1-bedroom apartment with a magnificent view of Al Taawun Sharjah...

Chiller/Ac Free 3Bhk Apartments|Open sea view |Balcony |Wardrobes |Laundry plus maids room|Gym&swimming pool |1Month fre

AED 50 000/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

...DESCRIPTIONThe Moaza Al Balooshi Real Estate is proud to offer you the best deal in the market! This 3-bedroom apartment with a magnificent view of Al Taawun Sharjah...

very spacious 2Bhk apartment available with Balcony in affordable prices|Wardrobes |spacious separate Hall |20 days free

AED 30 000/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

Spacious 3Bhk- Beautiful open Sea view-Master rooms-Open sunny Kitchen-Maid Room

AED 51 999/yr

Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

Sea View Luxurious 2bhk available for rent_ Open sunny kitchen_One parking free and one month free.

AED 39 000/yr

Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
1500sqft 2bhk in al taawun with balcony 1month free parking free 30k

AED 30 000/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

Very close to Lulu Hypermarket in Muwaileh Sharjah 1bhk just 22k

AED 21 999/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

... With Central AC With Central gas Maintenance freeClose to schools Area Close to Sharjah University Close to shk Muhamed bin Zayed Road Close to bus station.Easy access to...

2 Bhk for family 1 Month free Big size New muwaileh 27k 30k 32k 36k 38k Near park

AED 26 900/yr

Muwaileh 3 Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

...masjid Various options are also available.National paint muwaileh sharjah areaaHigh way Real Estate is one of the most trusted real estate agency in UAE dealing with most...

Full Sea View-Chiller Parking Gym Pool Water Free-3BRH Master Room

AED 115 000/yr

Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

Welcome To: Najm Al Qamar Real Estate Brokers Our Companies First Priority is to Fulfill Your Demands. We Try Our Level Best to Provide You

Like New Bullding Close To Safari Mall Nair To School Area Lagzari Aprtament /6/Chaq Pamit

AED 19 500/yr

Muwaileh 3 Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

welcome to Omar Abdullah Real Estate. . .TO DAY HOT OFFER . -/// 1 BADROOM/////////////'BIG SIZE HALL. . .1 BATHROOM. . . . /!!!!!.CENTRAL AC.

No deposit! Spacious 1 bhk balcony open view! Close to etisalat office

AED 20 000/yr

Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

Spacious 1 bhk balcony open view close to etisalat office buhaira cornchise al majaz 3 areaPayment of details :Rent price: 20,000/- AED Security deposite: 1500/-AED

Brand new Spacious luxury 1bhk just 23k Apartment in al Hoshi sharjah

AED 22 990/yr

Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah

...considerHoshi is a residential community in the central region of Sharjah.   accommodation options. According to the Annual Sharjah Property Market Report 2020, the...

Very hot offer Spacious luxury 1bhk apartment just 22k in Al hoshi Sharjah

AED 21 990/yr

AED 22990 (-4%)
(-4%)

Hoshi, Al Badie, Sharjah

...Report 2020, the district is one of the most popular areas in Sharjah for renting affordable apartments ,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,, For more information Call : DED# 762976...

BRAND NEW 2BHK JUST 35K PARKING FREE BALCONY BUHAIRA CORNISH NEAR DUBAI

AED 35 000/yr

Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

Blue Homes Properties is pleased to offer you this One-bedroom Tow bedroom and studio flat available for rent in Al Majaz3 al majaz2 al khanDetails

Fully furnished One BHK For Rent in Al Khan Area

AED 3 750/mo

AED 22555 (-83%)
(-83%)

Fully furnished One BHK For Rent in Al Khan Area

Pearl Tower, Al Khan, Sharjah

...Al Khan area in the Emirate of Sharjah. This area is surrounded by shopping malls and famous Exhibition halls that are very well known in the region.Everything You Need...

34754 Listings Available