Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Sharjah - 34754 Properties

BRAND NEW BUILDING . SPECIOUS (1BHK) WITH BOLCONY IN JUST [21,990] IN MUWAILEH SHARJAH

AED 21 990/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...lightBuildingNear road. Close to maliha road.  Near to kalba road.  Close to sharjah university road.  Near to main emirates road.  Easy access to bypass road.  ...

Deail of da days like brand new one bhk one month free near by school in muwaileh sharjah

AED 16 990/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...to Americans university. Close to sharjah cricket stadium. Near to sharjah airport. All facilities are close to.Contact details. For locations and Viewing plz contact...

Ready to Move apartment For Rent 2Bhk //With 1Month free///Big Balcony (Primr Locati,,,,on In Muwaileh),,,41m

AED 26 000/yr

Muwaileh 3 Building, Muwaileh, Sharjah

Welcome To Omer abdulla Real Estate!!!We Have many flats / Residential or commercialwith different prices & layout in very affordableprices. Studio 1BHK . 2BHK .

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
CHEAPEST 1BHK AVAILABLE FOR RENT || GYM FREE |

AED 22 950/yr

CHEAPEST 1BHK AVAILABLE FOR RENT || GYM FREE |

New Al Taawun Road, Al Taawun, Sharjah

***Welcome To *******AIN AL NASR REAL ESTATE***Building Amenities: -Clinics and hospital nearby -Easy access to the Emirates Road -24 hours of maintenance and security AIN

Spacious 2bhk Apartment with Balcony Huge Hall 2 washroom Rent Only 28k

AED 28 000/yr

AED 30000 (-7%)
(-7%)

Al Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah

WELCOME TOSky Homes real estate broker● 2Bhk with Balcony ● Rent 28000 AED ● Security deposit 2000 AED ● with 2 bathroom ● Central gas

Sea View Lavish Chiller Free 3Br | 2 Master Room | 1 Maidroom | 01 Balcony | Parking Free | Gym & Swimming Pool Free in Al Khan Sharjah

AED 77 000/yr

Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

...more information please contact me and what's app me at this number Mr Hadi We also have studio, 1bhk, 2bhk, 3bhk Apartment and Villa in Sharjah**** About Our Company...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
3Bhk Available With Balcony Wardrobs Gym and pool also available Rent ONLY 48000

AED 48 000/yr

Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

WELCOME TO ☆☆Sky Homes real estate broker● 3 Bhk with Balcony● Rent 48000AED● Security deposit 3000● with 3 bathroom● Central gas ● Central A/C● sort

Spacious 1 bhk Apartment with closed kitchen balcony on the Road near to bus station just 22k

AED 22 000/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...with closed kitchen,balcony in Muwaileh Sharjah Commercial. . . .■ UNIT FEATURES. . . . .*Area . . . . . . 910 . . . Sqft.* Neat & Clean Closed kitchen with Cabinets ot...

Most Spacious & Lavish 3 BR | 1 Master Room | 1 Balcony | Health Club Free in Al Majaz3 Sharjah

AED 50 000/yr

Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

...Nesto Hyper Market 10 minutes from Sharjah City Centre 5 minutes away from Buhaira Cornish 2 minutes away from Qasba canal Easy access to Dubai Easy access to Sharjah ExpoFor...

Get notified when we have new listing available

ONE MONTH FREE. GOOD LOCATION 1BhK WITH BALCONY ONLY IN 21000. RENT

AED 21 000/yr

Al Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah

...budget,And also have furnished or un-furnished monthly apartment. Terms and Conditions: • One Year Contract but Sharjah rule 3 year same rent. • This Apartment is approved to...

Levish apartment| Hot Offer| 2Bhk

AED 27 999/yr

Levish apartment| Hot Offer| 2Bhk

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

...Al Fida properties is pleased to offer you this lavish two-bedroom apartment available for rent in Al Taawun - Sharjah. Multiple options are available with us. Payment...

Spacious| Hot offer| 2BHK

AED 30 999/yr

Spacious| Hot offer| 2BHK

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

SPECIOUS 2BHK+BRAND NEW TOWER+SEA VIEW+PARKING+MAINTENANCE+GYM N POOL+2 MONTHS FREE+ONLY IN 45K

AED 45 000/yr

Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

...Sharjah *Al Khan Sharjah *Al Mamzar Sharjah *Al Taawun Sharjah *Butena *Al Qasaiama *Al Muhaisnah *Abu ShagharaWE HAVE ALL TYPES OF PROPERTIES; *Studios *1 Bedrooms *2 Bedrooms...

Hurry Up | Ready to move | 1-Month Free | No Deposit | High Floor | Call

AED 17 000/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...sharjah university road. Near to main emirates road. Easy access to bypass road. Easy access to all over dubai.Facilities details.Close to masjid. Near to schools. Close to...

Chiller Free Spacioius 3 bhk | Swimming Pool free | 01 Master Room | 1 Maid Room | 1 Balcony Majaz2 Sharjah

AED 54 000/yr

Al Majaz 2, Al Majaz, Sharjah

...Sharjah Beach, Sharjah Expo, Al Qasba canal. , Grab this Unit Before it is Rented out:"**** Facilities *** * Chiller Free * 01 Month Free * Swimming Pool Free * Parking Paid...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
BRAND NEW 3 B/R HALL FLAT WITH CAR PARK AVAILABLE IN ALKHAN AREA NEAR SHARJAH INSURANCE

AED 72 000/yr

Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

...KHAN area before the SHARJAH INSURANCE along the corniche side. FOR MORE DETAILS;Please call us: / / VISIT US :Business Tower16th Floor Office no. 1602 & 1603Al Majaz...

BRAND NEW 2 B/R HALL FLAT WITH CAR PARK AVAILABLE IN ALKHAN AREA NEAR SHARJAH INSURANCE

AED 50 000/yr

Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

...The building is located in AL KHAN area before the SHARJAH INSURANCE along the corniche side. FOR MORE DETAILS;Please call us: / / VISIT US :Business Tower16th Floor Office...

Al maintenance free Luxurious 3bhk available for rent One parking free. .

AED 54 000/yr

AED 54900 (-2%)
(-2%)

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

...Al Taawun,Al khan, Muwala Sharjah Al Nahda Dubai- Bedrooms -  Bathrooms - With - Complete room/building facilities - Vacant Free viewing anytime-FACILITIES DETAIL...

3bhk parking wardrobe store room master room big size like new building just 42k 44k

AED 42 000/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...paint Muwaileh sharjah areaaAbdullah All Saffar Real Estate is one of the Most trusted real estate agency in UAE dealing with most fastiest and favorable satisfaction...

Brand New apartment only 23k. 24k with 20 days free in Aljada Muwalieh commercial

AED 23 999/yr

Al Zahia, Muwaileh Commercial, Sharjah

Welcome To Al Badawi Real Estate!!!. .We Have many flats / Residential or commercial with different prices & layout in very affordable prices. Studio 1BHK

Spacious 2bhk,Ac Chiller free/Master Bedroom/Maids Room/Balcony/Rent only 48000

AED 48 000/yr

Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

...FOLLOWING AREAS; *Al Nahda Sharjah *Al Majaz Sharjah *Al Qasba Sharjah *Al Khan Sharjah *Al Mamzar Sharjah *Al Taawun Sharjah *Butena *Al Qasaiama *Al Muhaisnah *Abu ShagharaWE...

Lavish | 6 cheques | Spacious | 1 Month free

AED 31 000/yr

Lavish | 6 cheques | Spacious | 1 Month free