Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent in Sharjah - 34754 Properties

Like A Brand New 2Bhk Apartment With Central Ac Available For Family In Muwaileh Area

AED 25 999/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...but according to Sharjah rule 3 year same rent. This Apartment is approved to Municipality for rent. Yearly Payment should be received in 4/6 Chqs(In case I'm busy and...

Luxury 1 BHK With Sea View + Balcony + Parking Free In Al Taawun Street

AED 33 000/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

...to live in luxury and pay at the economy Safeer Mall, Ansar Mall, Matajer Mall, Carrefour, Arab Mall, Sharjah Expo. Al Khan Beach water Sports, Jet Skis, Boats Al Qasba...

Cheapest 3 BHK With 2 Balcony + Wardrobe + 1 Month + Parking Free

AED 38 000/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

...to live in luxury and pay at the economy Safeer Mall, Ansar Mall, Matajer Mall, Carrefour, Arab Mall, Sharjah Expo. Al Taawun Beach water Sports, Jet Skis, Boats Al Qasba...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Amazing offer 1 bhk Apartment one manth free very Spacious just 18k in muwaileh sharjah

AED 17 990/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...bank. Close to qasimiya university. Near to Americans university. Close to sharjah cricket stadium. Near to sharjah airport. All facilities are close to. Contact details...

Amazing offer 1 bhk Apartment one manth free very Spacious just 16k in muwaileh sharjah

AED 16 000/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...to maliha road. Near to kalba road. Close to sharjah university road. Near to main emirates road. Easy access to bypass road. Easy access to all over dubai. Facilities...

Offer of the Day//Luxury apartment//Huge Hall//Ready to move//easy exit to dubai//Prime Location//Call

AED 18 000/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

WELCOME TOAl Sehab Real Estate Greetings!!——————————About the apartment :. -Rent 18,000. AED only now. 4-6 Cheques no problem. 1-Bhk. biggest Hall. spacios Rooms. Prime Location.

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Like Brand 1BR with Central Ac And 10 Day Free Only In 18k In Muwaileh Sharjah

AED 17 990/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

Welcome to Omar Abdallah Properties:Our Main Goal is Customer Satisfaction. Omar Abdallah Real Estate is Extremely Proud to Present This Fantastic Apartment Located In Muwaileh

Lavish 2Bhk | Chiller Free | 1 Months Free

AED 49 990/yr

Lavish 2Bhk | Chiller Free | 1 Months Free

Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

...room, sea view, parking, chiller free and other facilities in different areas of Sharjah, near Dubai exit / Dubai border (Al Majaz, Al Taawun, Al Khan, Corniche Al Buhaira...

NO DEPOSIT CASH 30 DAYS FREE 1BHK SCHOOL AREA IN MUWAILIAH

AED 21 000/yr

NO DEPOSIT CASH 30 DAYS FREE 1BHK SCHOOL AREA IN MUWAILIAH

Muwaileh, Sharjah

welcome to Omar Abdullah Real Estate. . . TO DAY HOT OFFER . . . 1 BEDROOM. . BIG SIZE HALL. . . 1 BATHROOM.

Get notified when we have new listing available

SEA VIEW☆LUXURY 2BHK☆1 PARKING FREE☆POOL FREE☆EXIT TO DUBAI

AED 37 970/yr

SEA VIEW☆LUXURY 2BHK☆1 PARKING FREE☆POOL FREE☆EXIT TO DUBAI

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

***Welcome To *******AIN AL NASR REAL ESTATE***Building Amenities: -Clinics and hospital nearby -Easy access to the Emirates Road -24 hours of maintenance and security AIN

Hot Offer | Stunning 2BHK | 1 Month Free

AED 30 000/yr

Hot Offer | Stunning 2BHK | 1 Month Free

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

The Smart Homes Real Estate is proud to offer you the best deal in the market! This 2-bedroom apartment with a magnificent view of Al

Offer day ||luxury apartment ||lavish and specious ||out standing finishing ||huge Hall ||ready to move book now

AED 24 000/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

WELCOME TO Al Sehab Real Estate Greetings!! —————————— About the apartment :. - Rent 24,000. AED only now. 4-6 Cheques no problem. 1-Bhk. biggest Hall.

Luxurious Brand New 2bhk with all facilities only in 65k.

AED 64 999/yr

Luxurious Brand New 2bhk with all facilities only in 65k.

Muwaileh, Sharjah

... Easy access to university of sharjah Easy access to Emirates road Dubai Easy access to zahia city center Beautiful areaFor further information please contact to Mr. Abraar...

Huge 1BHK+Wardrobe | 6 Cheqs | 1 Month Free

AED 22 000/yr

Huge 1BHK+Wardrobe | 6 Cheqs | 1 Month Free

Al Khan Lagoon, Al Khan, Sharjah

...new units at the cheapest prices with a balcony, maids room, sea view, parking, chiller free and other facilities in different areas of Sharjah, near Dubai exit / Dubai...

45 days Free, Fully Seaview Specious 3bhk with Gym and Near to Corniche in Al Taawun area

AED 50 000/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

Near to Corniche ★ Spacious 3 bedrooms ★ 2500 Sq. ft. ★ 4 washrooms ★ Clean close Kitchen ★ Maid's/Store room ★ 45 days free

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
No deposit Spacious Layout 1 bhk Apartment with Closed kitchen Balcony, centeral AC 23k

AED 23 000/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...with closed kitchen,balcony in New Muwaileh Sharjah Commercial. . . .■ UNIT FEATURES. . . . .*Area . . . . . . 890 . . . Sqft.* Neat & Clean Closed kitchen with Cabinets...

No deposit 1 month free 3 BHK Balcony near park only 35k

AED 34 999/yr

No deposit 1 month free 3 BHK Balcony near park only 35k

Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

...BLUE HOMES PROPERTIES IS OFFER A LAHWISH 3BHK AVAILABLE JUST 35KAL Al Majaz , AL KHAN, AL QASBA, Sharjah is one of the best place for families, newly weds couples and...

AC Free, Luxury 2bhk with balcony | Gym + Pool Free | 1 month free and 1 parking free

AED 55 000/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

* 1 month free * 2-Bedrooms * Spacious hall * 3 Bathrooms * Gym + Pool Free * Full Seaview Balcony * Wardrobes * Maid's/

HOT OFEER | SPACIOUS 1BHK | GYM- POOL- AC-PARKING & ONE MONTH FREE

AED 27 000/yr

Al Taawun Street, Al Taawun, Sharjah

The Smart Homes Real Estate is proud to offer you the best deal in the market! This 1-bedroom apartment with a magnificent view of Al

Today Offer! Low Price 1bhk apartment with central ac available | Close to LuLu and Safari Shopping Mall

AED 16 500/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...1500Building Details: -  24/7 Security  CCTV  Covered Parking  Well Maintained Building  Family BuildingAbout the Area: - Excellent Location on Sharjah Muwaileh. Especially for...

Spacious No deposit 1 bhk Apartment with closed kitchen balcony on Road just 19k 1 month free 19k

AED 18 500/yr

AED 19000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...to Schools.* Closed to University of Sharjah.* Closed to Laundry, Restaurant, Grocery ,Clinics,Pharmacy,Banks,ATM etc.* Closed to Shaikh Mohammed bin Zayed Road.* Easy...

No deposit Decent 2 BHK Balcony One Month Free Near Safia Park only 25k

AED 25 000/yr

Al Majaz 3, Al Majaz, Sharjah

BLUEHOMES PROPERTY: is pleased to offer you A LAHWISH 2 BED ROOM HALL in only 25kI have Cheep and Good APARTMENTS in Al Majaz ,Al

Brand New building | Lavish 1-BR Family House | No Deposit Cash

AED 24 999/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...arrange a viewing■ CALL OR SEND SMS WE WILL GET BACK TO U SHORTLY■ We will do all processes for you. . .▪︎WellCome To Al Mirsal Real Estate▪︎ ▪︎ Muwilleh commercial Sharjah▪...

Like a new || huge size 1-br hall || separate hall || central ac ||

AED 19 999/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

WELCOME TO (AL-MIRSAL REAL ESTATE )Greetings!!——————————About the apartment :•π Rent 19,999. AED•π 4 Cheques. •π 1 bhk Apartment •π Prime Location Near to Muwaileh park

Like Brand New Building | Lavish 1-BR Family House | Car Park Free

AED 25 999/yr

Muwaileh, Sharjah

...you. . .▪︎WellCome To Al Mirsal Real Estate▪︎ ▪︎ Muwilleh commercial Sharjah▪︎Call & WhatsApp Mr Hafeez View Contact Detail Contact Gmail▪︎ DED# 793327, ORN# 123...