Filters

More »
Loading...

Best Villas for Rent in Al Ameriya - 68 Properties

Bright & Light | Private Entrance | Ground Floor

AED 55 000/yr

Bright & Light | Private Entrance | Ground Floor

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

...% Agency Fee - 5000 Security Deposit - Located in JimiAl Jimi is located in the centre of Al Ain, and is a very popular one. One of the most preferred place to call a home...

Ref 6643 Beautiful Duplex Villa With Front And Back Yard

AED 78 000/yr

Ref 6643 Beautiful Duplex Villa With Front And Back Yard

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

Well Maintained Beautiful Luxurious And Modern Built Duplex Villa with Front & Back Yard.Check the video link below: https://youtu. be/TbuMMZod2Z4Details 3 Bedrooms MajlisDining RoomKitchenFront and

Ref 7152 Spacious Bright Duplex Villa With Private Entrance

AED 70 000/yr

Ref 7152 Spacious Bright Duplex Villa With Private Entrance

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

We present you a beautiful spacious 4 Bedrooms duplex villa with built in wardrobes and private entrance.Checkout the Video link below: https://youtu. be/m4QvJm5pxm4Details: 4 Bedrooms

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Ref 6870 Beautiful Brand New With Amazing Quality Near Park

AED 130 000/yr

Ref 6870 Beautiful Brand New With Amazing Quality Near Park

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

...located in Jimi close to Markets.CHECK OUT THE VIDEO OF THIS PROPERTY https://youtu. be/HfFv-ukcjeAProperty Features Ground Floor Living Room (7.5 X 4.5) MDining Hall (6.3 X 5...

Spacious 4 Beds | Balconies | Wardrobes | Seprate Duplex Villa In Jimi Ameriya

AED 70 000/yr

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

...community in AL Ain. . .PROPERTY DETAILS:* 04 Bedrooms (02 master bedrooms) * BIG Majlis + Hall * 02 Family hall * Maid Room * 05 Bathrooms * Big KitchenFACILITIES AND AMENITIES...

For rent duplex villa Al-Jimi area, Al-Amriyah special location Contract notarized by the municipality- 4 Bhk

AED 70 000/yr

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

...Ain Mall...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Best Price Property | Near Mall | Perfect Home

AED 60 000/yr

Best Price Property | Near Mall | Perfect Home

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

...Property Features:- Located In Al Jimi, Near Al Jimi Mall - 5 Bedrooms (3 Master) - 1 Bedroom Downstairs - 4 Bedroom Upstairs - Majlis - 1 Kitchen - 5 Bathrooms - Split...

Ground Floor| Private Entrance| Small Yard| Near to Jimi Mall

AED 60 000/yr

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

...Property Features:- 3 Bedrooms (1 Master) - Majlis - Living Room - Kitchen - Balcony - 3 Bathrooms - Storage Room - Near To Jimi Mall - Shaded Parking - 5% Security...

Newly Renovated Near Jimi Mall | Private Entrance

AED 55 000/yr

Newly Renovated Near Jimi Mall | Private Entrance

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

...Property Features:- 3 Bedrooms Inc 1 Master - Majlis - Living Room - Kitchen - Maid's Room - 4 Bathrooms - Newly Renovated - Split AC - Near Jimi Mall - Covered Parking...

Get notified when we have new listing available

5 Br Duplex Villa | Private Entrance | Yard

AED 80 000/yr

5 Br Duplex Villa | Private Entrance | Yard

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

...mall in Al Ain), Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium, Al Ain Dubai highway, government departments, supermarkets, schools, hospitals, etc. It offers residents a leisurely way of life in...

Luxurious Design| Included Electricity & Water

AED 100 000/yr

Luxurious Design| Included Electricity & Water

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

...a home, reason being easy access to Al Jimi Mall (the largest mall in Al Ain), Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium, Al Ain Dubai highway, government departments, supermarkets...

Private Entrance| Unbeatable Price | Renovated

AED 40 000/yr

Private Entrance| Unbeatable Price | Renovated

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

...Parking - 5%Agency Fees - 2000 Security Deposit - 40000/2 PaymentsLocated in Jimi AmeriyaAl Jimi is located in the centre of Al Ain, and is a very popular one. One of the most...

Spacious 5 Br Villa With Private Entrance & Yard

AED 80 000/yr

Spacious 5 Br Villa With Private Entrance & Yard

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

... - Balcony - Shaded Parking - 5% Agency FeeCall Or WhatsApp Shafqat Ali Al Ranain Real Estate is a promising real estate company that provides real estate consultation services...

Ref 3439 Beautiful Affordable Price Close To Jimi mall

AED 65 000/yr

Ref 3439 Beautiful Affordable Price Close To Jimi mall

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

...spacious kitchen, maid\'s room, pantry, private front yard, build in wardrobes, small backyard and with free maintenance. This villa is ideally located in Jimi close to Jimi...

Separate Villa| Private Garden| With Wardrobes

AED 45 000/yr

Separate Villa| Private Garden| With Wardrobes

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

...easy access to Al Jimi Mall (the largest mall in Al Ain), Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium, Al Ain Dubai highway, government departments, supermarkets, schools, hospitals, etc. It...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Private Entrance | Balcony | Maid's Room | Yard

AED 65 000/yr

Private Entrance | Balcony | Maid's Room | Yard

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

...largest mall in Al Ain), Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium, Al Ain Dubai highway, government departments, supermarkets, schools, hospitals, etc. It offers residents a leisurely way of...

Duplex || 4 Bedrooms Villa || Front Yard || Al Jimi

AED 65 000/yr

Duplex || 4 Bedrooms Villa || Front Yard || Al Jimi

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

...Bright tower Real Estate is pleased to present this very beautiful 4 bedrooms Villa With Yard  Available  Al Jimi Other features mentioned below,Property...

Ref 5415 Located in the Heart of Al Jimi Balconies small Yard

AED 65 000/yr

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

A masterful design is uniquely embodied in this Five Bedrooms Villa with Five Bathrooms. Constructed over Two levels, the floor plan of this exquisite Villa

Amazing Duplex Villa | Yard | Great Location

AED 65 000/yr

AED 80000 (-19%)
(-19%)

Amazing Duplex Villa | Yard | Great Location

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

...being easy access to Al Jimi Mall (the largest mall in Al Ain), Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium, Al Ain Dubai highway, government departments, supermarkets, schools, hospitals, etc...

Beautiful Duplex Villa With Front And Back Yard

AED 85 000/yr

AED 95000 (-11%)
(-11%)

Beautiful Duplex Villa With Front And Back Yard

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

Well Maintained Beautiful Luxurious And Modern Built Duplex Villa with Front & Back Yard For Just AED 85,000Check the video link below:https://youtu. be/TbuMMZod2Z4 Commission Charge: AED

Ground Floor Villa With Private Yard| Closed To Jimi Mall

AED 60 000/yr

Ground Floor Villa With Private Yard| Closed To Jimi Mall

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

... Security deposit 5% Agency Fee 5% Call Mr. Sherin Zada on / or visit www. alminha. com for further details Company Profile: Al Minha Real Estate is a group of Highly Trained...

Ref 6870 Beautiful Brand New With Amazing Quality Near Park

AED 130 000/yr

Ref 6870 Beautiful Brand New With Amazing Quality Near Park

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

Separate Entrance Villa With Private Yard

AED 65 000/yr

Separate Entrance Villa With Private Yard

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

...specializedservices in the Rent, Sale and Management. The ideology of Al Ranain Real Estate is to seek andmaximize ultimate customer satisfaction with a proactive approach causing aninflux...

Duplex Villa|Spacious Majlis|Bright & Clean

AED 55 000/yr

Duplex Villa|Spacious Majlis|Bright & Clean

Al Ameriya, Al Jimi, Al Ain

...reason being easy access to Al Jimi Mall (the largest mall in Al Ain), Hazza Bin Zayed Stadium, Al Ain Dubai highway, government departments, supermarkets, schools, hospitals...