Filters

More »
Loading...

Best Villas for Rent in Dubai - 43285 Properties

Vacant | Upgraded | Private Pool

AED 550 000/yr

Vacant | Upgraded | Private Pool

Aseel, Arabian Ranches, Dubai

Vacant I Upgraded I Private Pool- Fully Furnished - Private pool - Landscaped Garden - Spacious living and dining area - Quiet location - 6

Beautiful 6 Bedrooms I Vacant Now I View Today

AED 480 000/yr

Beautiful 6 Bedrooms I Vacant Now I View Today

Rosa, Arabian Ranches 2, Dubai

LuxuryProperty. com is pleased to offer this amazing six-bedroom villa in Rosa, Arabian Ranches 2.Key Features:* 6 Bedrooms with 6 Bathrooms* BUA Size: 6,006 Sq.

Private Garden | Modern Villa | Great Location

AED 39 999/mo

AED 44999 (-11%)
(-11%)

Private Garden | Modern Villa | Great Location

Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...attractions such as the Dubai Mall, The Walk at JBR, and the Palm Jumeirah.* Please note that the monthly price you see on this listing is applicable for check-ins for this current...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Single Row I Park View I Large Plot I E4 Type

AED 500 000/yr

Single Row I Park View I Large Plot I E4 Type

Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...Bedrooms are Grey Tiled Flooring* Landscaped Garden* Covered ParkingDubai Hills is in the heart of Dubai with easy access routes to the marina and downtown, due to its central...

Spacious 5 BR+ Maid Villa Shared Pool and Gym and tennis court

AED 340 000/yr

Jumeirah 3, Jumeirah, Dubai

...communities of Dubai, needn't look any further Trusty Home for Real Estate for the very best Real Estate service and comprehensive inventory of properties along with other...

Available in December / Landscaped / End Unit

AED 270 000/yr

Available in December / Landscaped / End Unit

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...links and major roads makes for an easy commute and ensures the whole of Dubai is easily accessible.Build quality on this property is of the exceptional standard we have come...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Stunning Skyline Views | Fully Furnished | Vacant

AED 6 900 000/yr

Stunning Skyline Views | Fully Furnished | Vacant

Sector V, Emirates Hills, Dubai

Stunning Skyline Views | Fully Furnished | Vacanthaus & haus Real Estate is delighted to bring to the market a completely bespoke villa in Dubai's

Upgraded kitchen | Priced to rent | Vacant

AED 900 000/yr

Upgraded kitchen | Priced to rent | Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Rosie Styles of White and Co real estate is pleased to bring to the market this rare 6-bedroom atrium entry garden home on the Palm

Ready 5 BR Great Rotunda I BRANDED FURNITURE

AED 4 000 000/yr

Ready 5 BR Great Rotunda I BRANDED FURNITURE

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...available for SALE/RENT on Palm Jumeirah and other areas of Dubai!Dubai is globally recognised for its world firsts, and The Palm Jumeirah is an impressive example. Viewed from...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Many Options | Call Today | Close to Pool Gym

AED 140 000/yr

Many Options | Call Today | Close to Pool Gym

EMAAR South, Dubai South, Dubai

Coming Soon ||(I have more than 20 brand new 3 and 4 bed plus maid Villas. Along with 6-unit cluster. Available for rent in Parkside,

The Greenest Location, Best Quality, Perfect Layout

AED 489 997/yr

AED 539999 (-9%)
(-9%)

The Greenest Location, Best Quality, Perfect Layout

Seventh Heaven, Al Barari, Dubai

...of Dubai Real Estate business. With Experience of 8 years we Always have several options as per your needs, cooperating with different companies and individuals. Working...

MODERN 5BR UPGRADED WITH POOL AND GARDEN

AED 600 000/yr

MODERN 5BR UPGRADED WITH POOL AND GARDEN

Al Barsha 3, Al Barsha, Dubai

...in shape even during vacations can attend a fitness center. is fluent in English, Arabic. Al Barsha is a collection of sub communities in Dubai. It is one of the new...

LUXURY 5BR VILLA WITH GARDEN

AED 550 000/yr

LUXURY 5BR VILLA WITH GARDEN

Al Barsha 3, Al Barsha, Dubai

...developments and located in the West of Dubai, South of Al Sufouh. It is bounded both by Sheikh Zayed Road and Emirates Road. Al Barsha 1 is one of the sub communities which is also...

Mediterranean | District One| 5 BR Corner

AED 1 350 000/yr

Mediterranean | District One| 5 BR Corner

District One, Mohammed Bin Rashid City, Dubai

...Marina, Dubai UAE. Tel. No. : RERA No. :47624; ORN: 936This property is managed by Espace Real Estate Broker....

Well Maintained | Spacious Villa | Huge Garden

AED 900 000/yr

Well Maintained | Spacious Villa | Huge Garden

Jumeirah 2, Jumeirah, Dubai

...which is a prime residential area in Dubai. Residents prefer Jumeirah, because of its affordable yet luxurious lifestyle. All the facilities such as supermarkets, restaurants...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Excellent 5BR Villa | Private Pool | Garden

AED 300 000/yr

Excellent 5BR Villa | Private Pool | Garden

Al Jafiliya Villas, Al Jafiliya, Dubai

...Hanaa Shopping Centre, Bur Dubai Police Station, and a few consulates. ABOUT US: AL MIRATH REAL ESTATES an established provider of residential, corporate, and leisure...

Luxury | Spacious 6 Bedrooms | Vacant Now | Landscaped Garden

AED 550 000/yr

AED 800000 (-31%)
(-31%)

Al Barsha South, Al Barsha, Dubai

...2702 and 2703 Marina Plaza, Dubai Marina, Dubai UAE. Tel. No. : RERA No. :51676; ORN: 936This property is managed by Espace Real Estate Broker...

Private Garden | Gym | Jacuzzi | Spacious Villa

AED 580 000/yr

AED 750000 (-23%)
(-23%)

Private Garden | Gym | Jacuzzi | Spacious Villa

Al Barsha South, Al Barsha, Dubai

...is known for the themed flower displays, floral clocks, and walkways in family-friendly Dubai Miracle Garden, while the neighboring Dubai Butterfly Garden has 10 airy...

BEST PRICE / UNFURNISHED / LANDSCAPED

AED 250 000/yr

AED 300000 (-17%)
(-17%)

BEST PRICE / UNFURNISHED / LANDSCAPED

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...Otto Real Estate is pleased to offer this modern 4 Bedrooms villa for rent in the highly sought-after community Dubai Hills Estate. Featuring a modern, open-plan kitchen...

BEST DEAL | 3 BR + Maid Room | Camelia Villa

AED 19 500/mo

AED 24000 (-19%)
(-19%)

BEST DEAL | 3 BR + Maid Room | Camelia Villa

Arabian Ranches, Dubai

...in Dubai!...

Single Row | Corner Unit | Vacant | Type E3

AED 465 000/yr

Single Row | Corner Unit | Vacant | Type E3

Sidra Villas, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...skyline views -Jogging track and landscaped parks -Children’s play area -Near Dubai Hills mall -Close to nursery and hospitalPRICE DETAILS: -Listing price: AED 465,000...

Type 1E| Vacant on January 1, 2023|3BR+Study+Maid

AED 225 000/yr

Type 1E| Vacant on January 1, 2023|3BR+Study+Maid

Mira, Reem, Dubai

...Fairmont Dubai - Sheikh Zayed Rd - Dubai - United Arab Emirates Office phone no: Primary email: Company Profile: A1 Properties, founded in 2007 set a goal to be the most trusted...

Elegant 2BHK+Maid | Bright Inside | Ready To Move

AED 225 000/yr

Elegant 2BHK+Maid | Bright Inside | Ready To Move

Circle Villas, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

...ESTATE: A privately-owned real estate company in Dubai certified by RERA. We have an extensive portfolio of residential and commercial and offer a wide range of services to...

High Number Villa I Gallery View I Atlantis View

AED 1 700 000/yr

High Number Villa I Gallery View I Atlantis View

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...privacy, a beachfront location, and access to some of the finest retail and dining outlets in Dubai, including the Atlantis, Nakheel Mall, and the Pointe with over 100...

Beach Facing Villa | Furnished | Private Garden

AED 750 000/yr

Beach Facing Villa | Furnished | Private Garden