Filters

More »
Loading...

Best Villas for Rent in Maple at Dubai Hills Estate - 2370 Properties

Landscaped Garden | Roof Top Terrace | View Today

AED 420 000/yr

Landscaped Garden | Roof Top Terrace | View Today

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...LuxuryProperty. ae is delighted to present to you this ready-to-move-in three-bedroom villa in Club Villas Dubai Hill Estates.Key Features:3 Bedrooms with 3 Bathrooms...

Brand New | Great Location | 4 Cheques

AED 320 000/yr

Brand New | Great Location | 4 Cheques

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...Wraparound Garden - Two Covered Parking Spaces - Terrace areaGolf Grove is a new community with the villas only being handed over. The community of Dubai Hills Estate is...

Exclusive | Landscaped Garden | Vacant

AED 240 000/yr

Exclusive | Landscaped Garden | Vacant

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...bedrooms share a bathroom. The master bedroom is located at the back of the house and comes with a large closed off walk-in dressing room, en-suite bathroom and private...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Single Row | Landscaped Garden | Vacant

AED 350 000/yr

Single Row | Landscaped Garden | Vacant

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...fairways, Golf Grove is a breath of fresh air from the hustle of everyday life.Ideally located by the 18-hole championship golf course, Golf Grove at Dubai Hills is set to...

Green Belt | Landscaped | Available Now

AED 315 000/yr

Green Belt | Landscaped | Available Now

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...Kais from White & Co Real Estate is delighted to bring to the market this 5 Bedroom Townhouse in Maple 1 - Dubai Hills Estate.Property Details:- Type 3E - 5 Bedrooms...

Excusive | Negotiable | End Unit | Private Garden

AED 259 990/yr

Excusive | Negotiable | End Unit | Private Garden

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...parks and open spaces, play areas and schools.ABOUT CANDO REAL ESTATE BROKER: The best interest of our clients will always come first and we will place the clients concern...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
4 Bed | Vacant Now | 2E | Next to Park |

AED 270 000/yr

4 Bed | Vacant Now | 2E | Next to Park |

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...A&Co Real Estate are pleased to bring this 4 bedroom townhouse to the market, located in Maple 3. Available and vacant now.Property comprised of 4 bedrooms and 3...

Modern 4BR+Maids/R Villa | Type 2E | Corner Unit

AED 284 999/yr

Modern 4BR+Maids/R Villa | Type 2E | Corner Unit

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...Maverick Realty is pleased to offer you this modern, huge four bedroom villa available for rent in Maple 2 - Dubai Hills Estate.Property Details: Spacious 4 Bedrooms 4...

New Villa || Single Row || Ready To Move

AED 375 000/yr

New Villa || Single Row || Ready To Move

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...Hamptons International is pleased to exclusively offer this contemporary three bedroom villa in Golf Grove, Dubai Hills Estate.Ready To Move In | Single Row- BUA 2,911...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Vacant Now | Green Belt | View Today

AED 280 000/yr

Vacant Now | Green Belt | View Today

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...call Chloe at , for more information about this property or to arrange a viewing with the agent direct.DED# 953178, RERA# 26600...

Brand New | Available soon | Modern layout

AED 340 000/yr

AED 375000 (-9%)
(-9%)

Brand New | Available soon | Modern layout

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...Hills Estate would definitely fit both bills. Located within the community itself will be a Dubai Hills mall, landscaped parks, gardens, retail, offices, jogging &...

Park Facing || 3 Bed || Multiple Options

AED 400 000/yr

Park Facing || 3 Bed || Multiple Options

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...Hamptons International Dubai offers this brand new, 3-bedroom villa in Golf Grove, a family-oriented community in Dubai Hills Estate.Total: 2,893 sq. ftFeatures:•Brand...

Good Location | Roof Terrace | Brand New

AED 380 000/yr

Good Location | Roof Terrace | Brand New

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...area - Tennis court - 24/7 Security - Dubai Hills Mall - Dubai Hills Golf ClubDubai Hills is a luxury residential area located within Mohammed bin Rashid City, home to the...

Five Bedrooms | Vacant Now | Corner Plot

AED 310 000/yr

Five Bedrooms | Vacant Now | Corner Plot

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...Williams International is delighted to present this 5 bedroom townhouse in the highly sought-after Dubai Hills Estate.- Vacant and Available Now - Maple 1 - Large Corner...

Exclusive | Landscaped Garden | Vacant

AED 240 000/yr

Exclusive | Landscaped Garden | Vacant

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Genuine & Brand New | 3 BR + Maids | Available

AED 350 000/yr

Genuine & Brand New | 3 BR + Maids | Available

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

... - Pictures for reference onlyGolf Groveis developed byEmaar PropertiesatDubai Hills Estate, which offers an exclusive collection of3 and 4 bedroom villasrange from 2930 Sq. Ft to...

Best Location in Club Villas | Golf View

AED 460 000/yr

Best Location in Club Villas | Golf View

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...skyline as your backdrop, the townhouses at Dubai Hills Estate have been designed with a network of green corridors that connect the neighbourhoods and offer shaded pathways...

Huge 5-BR Villa | Convenient Location | Best Price

AED 300 000/yr

AED 325000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Huge 5-BR Villa | Convenient Location | Best Price

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...Dubai with the highest standards of professionalism, ethics, quality, modesty and excellent customer service. We are looking forward for your positive feedback as a good...

Upgraded Garden | Vacant | Available Now

AED 310 000/yr

Upgraded Garden | Vacant | Available Now

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...Kieran and A&Co. Real Estate are proud to offer this stunning five bedroom plus maids villa located in the popular Maple community at Dubai Hills Estate.This type 3E...

Green Belt | Prime Location | Vacant Feb

AED 270 000/yr

Green Belt | Prime Location | Vacant Feb

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...desirable location!Dubai Hills Estate is a community known as the 'Beverley Hills' of Dubai, with a Championship Golf club, newly opened shopping mall with its own indoor...

Park Facing | Roof Terrace | Boutique Community

AED 410 000/yr

Park Facing | Roof Terrace | Boutique Community

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...and Co. has focused on Dubai Hills since it first debuted in 2019. Please call him at for the most latest alternatives and availability.With the Burj Khalifa and the Dubai...

Near Clubhouse | Park View | Vacant from May

AED 395 000/yr

Near Clubhouse | Park View | Vacant from May

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...sport all year round and avail other facilities at great proximity. The assorted range of amenities ensures that every resident is pleased. You will be spoilt for choice from...

Single Row | Lush Landscaping | Rooftop Terrace

AED 400 000/yr

Single Row | Lush Landscaping | Rooftop Terrace

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...ftEnvisaged as a premium lifestyle community, Dubai Hills Estate is a rejuvenating getaway in the heart of the city. It has elegantly designed neighborhoods set around an 18-hole...

Brand New | Ready to move in | New Community

AED 750 000/yr

Brand New | Ready to move in | New Community

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...DAB Real Estate is delighted to present this warm and elegant 4 bedrooms + Maid villa with a modern aesthetic in Dubai Hills Golf Place.- D1 Type - Single Row - Swimming...

Modern Villa | Brand new | Club Villas

AED 70 000/mo

AED 90000 (-22%)
(-22%)

Modern Villa | Brand new | Club Villas

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...18 hole championship golf course and in close proximity to the charming amenities Dubai Hills has to offer. This beautiful community is strategically positioned on Al...

2370 Listings Available