Filters

More »
Loading...

Best Villas for Rent in Jumeirah 1 - 971 Properties

Spacious 5 Bedroom Villa With Private Pool In Jumeirah 1

AED 450 000/yr

Spacious 5 Bedroom Villa With Private Pool In Jumeirah 1

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...are assured of obtaining the best value against their investment.Our teams are all professionals who excel and specialize in their perspective areas of Dubai. We are...

Luxurious | Full Sea View | Modern Design

AED 1 098 999/yr

Luxurious | Full Sea View | Modern Design

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Community & Proximity    Sur La Mer is primarily located in the heart of Jumeirah 1 which makes the location easily accessible to all the areas of Dubai it is...

Excellent Private Pool+Garden | Driver+Maids

AED 450 000/yr

Excellent Private Pool+Garden | Driver+Maids

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...homegrown fashion stores, to upmarket complexes featuring international couture brands.Browse Real Estate is one of the leading Dubai-based Real Estate Brokerage firms that...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Fully Upgraded Villa and Huge | Sea View

AED 1 300 000/yr

Fully Upgraded Villa and Huge | Sea View

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...communities including:- Business Bay - Dubai Creek Harbour - Jumeirah Village Circle - Dubai Hills EstatePermit# 69262878351 DED# 677961, RERA# 11917, DED# 905881, DED# 750008...

7 BEDROOM VILLA IN PRIME LOCATION JUMEIRAH BOX PARK

AED 240 000/yr

7 BEDROOM VILLA IN PRIME LOCATION JUMEIRAH BOX PARK

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...FULLY RENOVATED 7 BEDROOM VILLA IN JUMEIRAH BOX PARKThe Agency Realestate is pleased to offer this Spacious 7 Bedroom Independent villa in Jumeirah. Send your inquiry...

Fully renovated 5 Bed villa with private garden in Jumeirah 1

AED 325 000/yr

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...wardrobesLaundry roomCovered car parkingNear the Beachannual rent: AED. 350,000 24/7 maintenance free. 325k by 1 cheque 350k by 4 cheque for more information please call nawel dridi...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?

AED 325 000/yr

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...wardrobesLaundry roomCovered car parkingNear the Beachannual rent: AED. 350,000 24/7 maintenance free. 325k by 1 cheque 350k by 4 cheque for more information please call saleem abidi...

Brand new 4 Bedrooms compound villa with Maid room close to lamer beach

AED 350 000/yr

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...beach ■ kitchen with cupboards■ Neat and clean brand new villa ■ Near to pharmacy■ Near to laundry■ Near to mosque■ Easy exit to Dubai■ close to super market ■ close to...

5 Bedrooms | Private Pool | Independent Villa

AED 400 000/yr

5 Bedrooms | Private Pool | Independent Villa

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...5% + VATNOTE: VIEWING ONLY BY APPOINTMENTS, SUBJECT TO AVAILIBILITY.Jumeirah is a relaxed residential strip with sandy beaches like Jumeirah Public Beach, and guided...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Nice 3 bedroom villa in Jumeirah

AED 125 000/yr

Nice 3 bedroom villa in Jumeirah

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...we are RERA registered agency 5% agency commission is responsible of the tenantwe are specialized agent in Jumeirah and Umm Suqeimwe have many properties for rentworking 7...

Commercial Villa for Rent - Jumeirah 1

AED 800 000/yr

Commercial Villa for Rent - Jumeirah 1

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...This G+1 commercial space is located behind the Jumeirah Plaza and available immediately for a Food and Beverage concept. The unit was fitted by the previous tenant for...

4 BEDROOM VILLA FOR BACHELORS & FAMILY- JUMEIRAH 1

AED 85 000/yr

AED 90000 (-6%)
(-6%)

4 BEDROOM VILLA FOR BACHELORS & FAMILY- JUMEIRAH 1

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...location close to Jumeirah and notable landmarks including Etihad Museum and Jumeirah Mosque. The family-friendly community is sandwiched between Al Satwa and Jumeirah 1, thus...

Brand New | 4 Bedroom | Garden Area | Near To La Mer Beach | Jumeirah 1 | 350,000/-

AED 350 000/yr

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

... Deposit 5% Commission 5% Cheque 3 Ejari 250Brand New Maids room Parking Master Bedroom Huge kitchen Closed Walking to La mer G + 1 Family Community Villas Easy assess to Road...

Ensuite 5BR Villa | Private Pool | Garden

AED 300 000/yr

Ensuite 5BR Villa | Private Pool | Garden

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...the lavish lifestyle and scenic views it offers. With one side facing the ocean, Jumeirah is a villa sub-community in Jumeirah, which is a prime residential area in Dubai...

BRAND NEW SPACIOUS VILLA IN JUMEIRAH LA MER

AED 350 000/yr

BRAND NEW SPACIOUS VILLA IN JUMEIRAH LA MER

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...The Agency Real Estate are proud to present this amazing 4BR Villa plus maid room with back yard in Jumeirah opposite La Mer beach Park , offering all comforts...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
4 Bed + Maid Villa | Near La Mer Beach | For Rent

AED 400 000/yr

4 Bed + Maid Villa | Near La Mer Beach | For Rent

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...bedrooms + maid's room- Great Location- Near neighborhood- Spacious layout- Close to a number of leisure destinations- Home to several landmarks of Dubai- Has multiple bus...

Ensuite 5BR Villa | Private Garden |Good Location

AED 300 000/yr

AED 350000 (-14%)
(-14%)

Ensuite 5BR Villa | Private Garden |Good Location

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...lifestyle and scenic views it offers. With one side facing the ocean, Jumeirah is a villa sub-community in Jumeirah, which is a prime residential area in Dubai. Residents prefer...

Luxurious| Refurbished and Furnished 5BR | Near Beach

AED 1 100 000/yr

Luxurious| Refurbished and Furnished 5BR | Near Beach

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...Jumeirah 1 community offers a wide variety of seaside activities, recreational venues, and nightlife options.Call Saber Zeroual 10017 on / or visit www. dubaifirsthome. com for...

5 BR HALL PLUS MAID ROOM VILLA IN JUMEIRAH 1

AED 290 000/yr

AED 300000 (-3%)
(-3%)

5 BR HALL PLUS MAID ROOM VILLA IN JUMEIRAH 1

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...FOR SINGLE FAMILY. . . IN JUMEIRAH 1. . . G PLUS 1. . . RENT 290K WITH 4 CHEQUES. . . PLS CALL Permit# 6589891000 DED# 568519, RERA# 2133...

STAND ALONE VILLA FOR RENT IN JUMEIRAH 1

AED 189 000/yr

STAND ALONE VILLA FOR RENT IN JUMEIRAH 1

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

AED189,000Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai 3 Beds 4 Baths 3,338 sqftExquisite Layout | 3BR +1 MaidRoom+StudyRoomAl zad real estate is Proud to present the Independent Villa...

PAY MONTHLY | ELEGANT VILLA AT THE CENTER OF JUMEIRA

AED 269 999/yr

PAY MONTHLY | ELEGANT VILLA AT THE CENTER OF JUMEIRA

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...RetailAframena Properties is a Real Estate company headquartered in Dubai with branches in London and Mauritius. We are passionate about what we do and set the bar high when it comes...

Brand New| Multiple options| Near La Mer Beach

AED 350 000/yr

Brand New| Multiple options| Near La Mer Beach

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...drive standards ever upwards. We want to be renowned in Dubai real estate market who are always there for their clients, and a driving force for progress in the industry. We...

BEAUTIFUL 3BHK + STUDY WITH GARDEN

AED 269 999/yr

BEAUTIFUL 3BHK + STUDY WITH GARDEN

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

REFURBISHED 3 BEDROOMS 4 BATHROOMS PVT GARDEN MAID ROOM PARKING 24/7 SECURITY BUILT-IN WARDROBESPermit# 7023177700 DED# 690708, RERA# 12272

Sea View | Huge Plot | Book Your Tour

AED 1 150 000/yr

AED 1200000 (-4%)
(-4%)

Sea View | Huge Plot | Book Your Tour

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...• Bicycle sharing• Kids' play area• Shaded seating area• 1 km promenade along the water edge• Private beach access• Marina access• Fashionable boutiques, restaurants, and cafés...

Spacious 4BHK Townhouse | Breathtaking Sea View!

AED 1 200 000/yr

Spacious 4BHK Townhouse | Breathtaking Sea View!

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...facilities included in the plan. Amazing roads link the city’s two airports. • 5 min – La Mer by Meraas • 10 mins – City Walk by Meraas • 15 min – Dubai International Airport • 45...

971 Listings Available