Filters

More »
Loading...

Best Villas for Rent in FIVE Palm Jumeirah - 1805 Properties

Well maintained | Short term | Serviced

AED 3 000 000/yr

Well maintained | Short term | Serviced

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...White and Co offers this 7 bedroom furnished villa in Palm Jumeirah.* Built-Up Size: 7,500 square feet * Plot Size: 13,389 * Additional Room/s: Maid's, Storage and...

Sunset sea view / End frond upgraded signature Villa / Vacant

AED 2 850 000/yr

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...you stay at home.The iconic Palm Jumeirah is one of the most sought-after locations in Dubai. Offering 5 star resorts as your neighbours and convenient shopping at the...

Vacant | Direct Beach | Modern Furnished

AED 3 200 000/yr

Vacant | Direct Beach | Modern Furnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Royal Atlantis, located on The Palm, Jumeriah- 6 Bedrooms + Maid + Driver Rooms - 8 Bathrooms - Living room + Dining room - Private Pool - Private Beach Access - Fully Fitted...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
5BR Atlantis View | Fully Renovated | Furnished

AED 2 000 000/yr

5BR Atlantis View | Fully Renovated | Furnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...fam Properties presents the fully renovated and extended villa in Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah.Features:- Tip location above No. 100 - Atlantis facing - Top-quality...

Tip Villa | Luxury | Vacant | Views

AED 4 500 000/yr

Tip Villa | Luxury | Vacant | Views

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Helena and LUXFolio real estate are delighted to present this is a stunning fully furnished seven bedroom Signature Tip Villa available for rent on the Palm Jumeirah.Key...

Atrium Entry Garden Homes for Rent (Not Negotiable)

AED 700 000/yr

Atrium Entry Garden Homes for Rent (Not Negotiable)

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Atrium Style Entry, Garden Home with Private Swimming pool and beach access for rent in Palm Jumeirah.- 4 bedrooms - Maids Room - Private Swimming Pool - Private Beach...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Vacant | Luxury Furnished | Beach Access

AED 999 999/yr

Vacant | Luxury Furnished | Beach Access

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Dubai since 1976 | Specializing in sales, leasing, property investments, and management | 2017 Top 10 Real Estate Consultants in the Arab World by Forbes Middle East.View

Stunning Sea View Villa | 6 bedrooms

AED 1 100 000/yr

Stunning Sea View Villa | 6 bedrooms

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...spaces - Private Pool - Private Garden - Beach Access - Sea View - 6.705sqftGarden Homes Frond B is a villa community on island of Palm Jumeirah. Frond B gives you luxury...

FURNISHED AND UPGRADED 4 BED ViIla I WITH Bills

AED 1 100 000/yr

FURNISHED AND UPGRADED 4 BED ViIla I WITH Bills

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...example. Viewed from above, the manmade island resembles a stylised palm tree, which was built from reclaimed land mass and a series of artificial archipelagos.Palm Jumeirah is...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Fully Upgraded | Shared Pool | 4 BR | Unfurnished

AED 610 000/yr

AED 650000 (-6%)
(-6%)

Fully Upgraded | Shared Pool | 4 BR | Unfurnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

This beautiful 4 bedroom Canal Cove villa has a built area of 5,045 sq ft. It has views of Ocean and garden.*610K *Fully Upgraded *Unfurnished

Atlantis View | Modern | Private Beach

AED 4 500 000/yr

Atlantis View | Modern | Private Beach

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...We call it ✦ Villa Amalfi ✦➜ Fully Upgraded villa @Palm Jumeirah ➜ Villa with signature Amenities from Hermès By Luxury Explorers Collection.- Property size: : 13401.07...

Atlantis View | Modern | Private Beach

AED 3 000 000/yr

Atlantis View | Modern | Private Beach

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...We call it ✦ Villa Siena✦➜ Fully Upgraded villa @Palm Jumeirah ➜ Villa with signature Amenities from Hermès By Luxury Explorers Collection.- Property size: : 7,371.13...

Atlantis View | Modern | Private Beach

AED 2 500 000/yr

Atlantis View | Modern | Private Beach

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...✦ Villa Malissa ✦➜ Fully Upgraded villa @Palm Jumeirah ➜ The properties can only be booked in association with Luxury Explorers Collection.- Property size: : 6,999.13...

Exquisite 6BR Villa with Private Pool

AED 80 000/mo

AED 98900 (-19%)
(-19%)

Exquisite 6BR Villa with Private Pool

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Palm Jumeirah offers its residents an amazing waterfront lifestyle. There is a superb range of hotels, beach clubs, and retail facilities available all around the...

4 BR + Maid | High Number | Atrium Entry

AED 950 000/yr

4 BR + Maid | High Number | Atrium Entry

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Interested to lease in a home that has beach access to enjoy with your family? Looking to rent a property in Elite Location and having

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Upgraded Garden Home / Now Available / Breathtaking Location

AED 2 200 000/yr

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Bedrooms + Maids Quarter. Fully Furnished and it is the most in demand type of Garden Home situated on the Palm Jumeirah due to the open planning living and dining area as well...

Fully Furnished | Close to Tip | Upgraded

AED 2 850 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Close to Tip | Upgraded

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...and aviation, with 800 offices in over 30 countries.Contact Engel & Voelkers today or visit www. engelvoelkers. com/dubai for further details.DED# 723355, RERA# 16081...

Magnificent 5BR Villa with Assistant\'s room at Palm Jumeirah by Deluxe Holiday Homes

AED 145 800/mo

AED 181400 (-20%)
(-20%)

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...drive are major business hubs such as Media City, Internet City, Knowledge Village, and Business Bay. Palm Jumeirah is home to world-class attractions, including Atlantis The...

Ready to Move In | Beach Access | Well Maintained

AED 1 070 000/yr

Ready to Move In | Beach Access | Well Maintained

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...6308 RERA Permit Number: The Palm Jumeirah is a man-made island comprising of two-kilometre long trunk, 17 fronds and surrounding crescent and it is one of Dubai’s most...

Luxurious Beach Villa | Furnished | High Number

AED 2 850 000/yr

Luxurious Beach Villa | Furnished | High Number

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Kennedy Property is excited to offer this well-priced six-bedroom (plus maid's) villa for rent in Garden Homes Frond O, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai.Send us a WhatsApp message...

Atlantic View |5 BR Villa |High Number | Luxurious !!

AED 1 100 000/yr

Atlantic View |5 BR Villa |High Number | Luxurious !!

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Garden Home villas available on the Palm Jumeirah. Due to being well priced, we anticipate a quick sale and would, therefore, encourage an immediate viewing to avoid...

Amazing Sea View | Fully Furnished | Ready Now

AED 700 000/yr

Amazing Sea View | Fully Furnished | Ready Now

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...KP-R-6315 RERA Permit Number: The Palm Jumeirah is a man-made island comprising of two-kilometre long trunk, 17 fronds and surrounding crescent and it is one of Dubai’s...