Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheapest Villas for Rent in FIVE Palm Jumeirah - 1246 Properties

G+2 | Atrium | Well maintained

AED 800 000/yr

AED 1200000 (-33%)
(-33%)

G+2 | Atrium | Well maintained

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Rosie Styles of XO Property is pleased to bring to market this well maintained 4 bedroom atrium on the Palm Jumeirah. This villa is exclusively positioned towards to the...

Beautiful 4 Bedroom Fully Furnished Villa For Rent in Palm Jumeirah Asking 1,200,000/-

AED 1 200 000/yr

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Beautiful Fully Furnished Villa for Rent in Palm Jumeirah4 Bedroom 5 bath Frond C Atrium Entry Fully Renovated villa Atlantis view High numberAsking Rent : 1,200,000...

Garden Homes Villa | Beach Access | Furnished

AED 1 100 000/yr

Garden Homes Villa | Beach Access | Furnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Arab Emirates.The Palm extends 6.5 kilometres into the Arabian Gulf and is surrounded by an 11-kilometre-long crescent-shaped breakwater built with over 7 million tons of...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Partially upgraded | Negotiable | Vacant

AED 1 300 000/yr

Partially upgraded | Negotiable | Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...please call XO Property has a simple mission: to be the most customer-focused and innovative real estate brokerage in Dubai. We aim to leverage the latest technological trends...

Upgraded | Bills included | High number

AED 1 800 000/yr

Upgraded | Bills included | High number

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Number - Private garage & drivewayWelcome to Palm Jumeirah's waterfront paradise! This exquisite 4-bedroom villa offers the epitome of luxury living, combining...

Exclusive | Beach Front Living | Vacant

AED 750 000/yr

Exclusive | Beach Front Living | Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...it has created a niche market for itself. It is super luxury villas and apartments and to add to this, five star hotels like Atlantis, Taj, Rixos, and Five, just to name a...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Beautiful Villa | Unfurnished | Private Pool | Beach | Vacant

AED 950 000/yr

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...are located on the famous artificial island of Palm Jumeirah. The object is considered to be the eighth wonder of the world, its residents have access to everything they...

5Br +Maid | upgraded | private pool | frond D

AED 1 550 000/yr

5Br +Maid | upgraded | private pool | frond D

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... - Maid's room - Sea and Dubai Skyline Views - BUA: 5,000 sqft - Plot: 7,000 sqft - Private Pool - Vacant - Large balcony - Walk-in huge closet - Family room and Majilis...

Luxury | Roof terrace | Sunset view

AED 1 050 000/yr

Luxury | Roof terrace | Sunset view

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...on Palm Jumeirah presents an extraordinary 5-bedroom villa that exudes opulence at every turn. Lavishly furnished to perfection, this exquisite property boasts a timeless...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Luxurious Villa for Rent | Furnished | High Number | Vacant

AED 1 700 000/yr

Luxurious Villa for Rent | Furnished | High Number | Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Home Station Real Estate is pleased to offer this Luxurious and Furnished Villa for rent in Palm Jumeirah, this features spacious living spaces with big five bedrooms...

Vacant | Atlantis Views | High Numbers

AED 1 200 000/yr

Vacant | Atlantis Views | High Numbers

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Room * Stunning Kitchen * Double Height Ceilings * Private Pool * Beach Access * Landscaped Garden * Covered ParkingPlease contact Stacey on regarding viewings.Palm Jumeirah...

Most Popular Layout – Atrium Entry – Vacant

AED 1 100 000/yr

Most Popular Layout – Atrium Entry – Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Garden Home situated on the Palm Jumeirah due to the open planning living and dining area as well as floor to ceiling windows enabling the unit to be brighter. There is also a...

Stunning Villa | High Number | Private Pool

AED 1 100 000/yr

Stunning Villa | High Number | Private Pool

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...MNA Properties is proud to present to you this 7 bedrooms Garden Homes Villa, at Palm Jumeirah Dubai.Key Features:- 7 Bedrooms - 7 Bathrooms - Maids room - Private Pool...

Fully Furnished I Vacant I Private Pool I Spacious

AED 1 400 000/yr

Fully Furnished I Vacant I Private Pool I Spacious

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...property to the Dubai coastline. The island is known for its tourism, leisure, and retail options. It appeals equally to the residents and visitors, creating a spectacular...

Atlantis View | Fully Furnished | Above 100

AED 1 500 000/yr

Atlantis View | Fully Furnished | Above 100

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...LuxLiving Real Estate is pleased to present this bright 4-bedroom villa in Palm Jumeirah to the market. The villa has a private swimming pool, picturesque gardens, and...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Stunning Villa | Vacant | High Number

AED 1 100 000/yr

Stunning Villa | Vacant | High Number

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...M N A Properties is proud to present you this stunning standalone 5 Bedrooms Villa with sea views in Palm Jumeirah.Property Features:* Vacant * Fully Furnished...

Rare 3 Floor Villa | Beachfront | Vacant Now

AED 850 000/yr

Rare 3 Floor Villa | Beachfront | Vacant Now

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Elysian Real Estate is pleased to introduce this rare three floor Five Bedroom atrium entry villa located on the Palm Jumeirah to the market.Property Features: - Five...

Private Pool | Luxurious | Easy Beach Access

AED 780 000/yr

Private Pool | Luxurious | Easy Beach Access

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... - Plot Size: 6,692/- sq. ft - Mediterranean - Covered Parking - Private pool - Beach AccessGarden Homes, a villa community, is situated on the enormous man-made island of Palm...

Upgraded Garden Home / Breathtaking Location

AED 1 000 000/yr

Upgraded Garden Home / Breathtaking Location

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...the most in demand type of Garden Home situated on the Palm Jumeirah due to the open planning living and dining area as well as floor to ceiling windows enabling the unit...

Exclusive | Beach Front Living | Vacant

AED 900 000/yr

Exclusive | Beach Front Living | Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Experience the beauty and luxury of living in the stunningly amazing community of Palm Jumeirah. Enjoy breathtaking views of PalmJumeirah from your living room or relax...

Garden Home | Upgraded | Fully Furnished

AED 1 250 000/yr

Garden Home | Upgraded | Fully Furnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Welcome to your oasis of tranquility in the prestigious Palm Jumeirah! This Garden Home villa, offers a sublime beachfront lifestyle coupled with the utmost comfort and...

Fully Furnished|Available Now|Bills Included

AED 1 600 000/yr

Fully Furnished|Available Now|Bills Included

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...to all of the amenities the Palm has to offer such as The Atlantis Hotel, Nahkeel Mall and the pointe Shopping Centre.In Dubai,Palm villas are the ultimate luxury. Contact...

Luxury Living Home | Ready To Move | Upgraded

AED 975 000/yr

Luxury Living Home | Ready To Move | Upgraded

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...beautiful beaches Breathtaking views of the Arabian Gulf and Dubai skyline Security, amenities, and recreational options within the community Proximity to Dubai's attractions and...

Upgraded Unit |Fully Furnished | Vacant

AED 700 000/yr

AED 750000 (-7%)
(-7%)

Upgraded Unit |Fully Furnished | Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...ORN: 25831, Dubai-UAERERA P. O. Box Permit #: Website: www. elitepropertydxb. comPROPERTY FEATURES: -BBQ area -Broadband ready -Built in wardrobes -Central air conditioning...

Vacant Now I Beach Access I Fully Furnished

AED 900 000/yr

Vacant Now I Beach Access I Fully Furnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... - Size: 5,419 Sq. Ft. - Plot Size: 6,696.01 Sq. Ft. - Available Now - Fully Furnished - Palm Tower View - Private Beach Access - Private Swimming Pool - Landscaped Front...

1246 Listings Available