Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheapest Villas for Rent in FIVE Palm Jumeirah - 1246 Properties

Beautiful upgraded Atrium Entry ready to move in

AED 1 000 000/yr

Beautiful upgraded Atrium Entry ready to move in

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Gulf Invest RE are pleased to offer this Atrium Entry 5 bedroom villa which is vacant and in excellent condition with some upgrades.As you enter

Fully Upgraded Villa | Extended Plot | High Number

AED 1 500 000/yr

Fully Upgraded Villa | Extended Plot | High Number

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...most exclusive beachfront developments in the world and a hub for the rich and famous but is also a wonderful family-friendly home for many. This Dubai landmark is...

Vacant / Beachfront Living / Fully Furnished

AED 1 000 000/yr

Vacant / Beachfront Living / Fully Furnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Garden Homes Frond , Garden Homes Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai4 Bedrooms 6,702 SqFt Large Balcony private beach Maid\'s Room Laundry and Storage Room Study Room...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Available Now | 24 Hr Viewings | Beach View

AED 1 200 000/yr

Available Now | 24 Hr Viewings | Beach View

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...famous but is also a wonderful family-friendly home for many. This Dubai landmark is segregated into three main sections, the Trunk, the Fronds, and the Crescent. The Fronds...

Vacant now | Renovated | Luxury Furnished

AED 1 100 000/yr

AED 1200000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Vacant now | Renovated | Luxury Furnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...environment * Pets allowed * Storage room * 2 Covered parking spaces * Vacant nowThe Palm Jumeirah Fronds are so highly sought after when it comes to stunning luxury rental...

Vacant now | Renovated | Luxury Furnished

AED 1 100 000/yr

AED 1200000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Vacant now | Renovated | Luxury Furnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Engel & Volkers is offering fully furnished Mediterranean style villa in the exclusive beachfront living community, Palm Jumeirah. Available immediately. We have...

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Upgraded Fully Furnished l Luxurious Garden Villa

AED 1 100 000/yr

Upgraded Fully Furnished l Luxurious Garden Villa

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Samarth Patel & REMAX / PK PROPERTIES proudly offers this most in-demand Garden Home in Palm Jumeirah.This 4 bedroom villa with Maid room has been FULLY furnished...

Beachfront 5BR Villa w/ Private Pool at the Palm

AED 95 000/mo

AED 125000 (-24%)
(-24%)

Beachfront 5BR Villa w/ Private Pool at the Palm

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...experience as you watch TV or enjoy the magnificent Palm Jumeirah views from your balcony or terrace. For an entirely different experience, you might want to cool off in the...

Central Rotunda | Fully Furnished | 5 Bed

AED 1 300 000/yr

Central Rotunda | Fully Furnished | 5 Bed

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...from your own private beach. Don't miss out on this unique opportunity to experience Palm Jumeirah living at its finest.What are you waiting for? Contact me today and make...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Vacant now | Renovated | Fully furnished

AED 1 000 000/yr

AED 1250000 (-20%)
(-20%)

Vacant now | Renovated | Fully furnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...venues and attractions of Palm Jumeirah including its five-star hotels, luxury spas, adventure water sports, fine dining restaurants, boutique shopping and decadent nightlife...

BEACH ACCESS | FULLY FURNISHED | BILLS INCLUDED | SPACIOUS | STUNNING VIEW | READY TO MOVE IN |

AED 1 300 000/yr

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...5 bedroom Garden Homes villa located on the Palm Jumeirah. This Mediterranean styleCentral Rotunda ii layout is fully furnished and well maintained. From the rear...

Vacant | Furnished | Sea View | 5Br Deluxe Villa |

AED 1 100 000/yr

Vacant | Furnished | Sea View | 5Br Deluxe Villa |

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... Frond C, Palm Jumeirah, DubaiProperty Features Palm Tower View Private Beach Access Private Swimming Pool Large Rooftop Terrace Closed Kitchen Maid\'s Room 2 Covered Parking...

Sea View | Garden Homes Villa | Inclusive Bills |

AED 1 300 000/yr

Sea View | Garden Homes Villa | Inclusive Bills |

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... Frond C, Palm Jumeirah, DubaiIncluded in the rental cost are: -A fully furnished villaAll bills, including those for air conditioning, water, and electricity Cable TV with...

BeachFront | Fully Furnished | Vacant

AED 1 100 000/yr

BeachFront | Fully Furnished | Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

... Enjoy the best Dubai has to offer.Property features : - 5 bedrooms - 6 bathrooms - 2 balconies - Maid's room - 2 car parking spaces - Private pool - Private Lawn/garden...

5Br Atrium Entry | Atlantis View | Upgraded

AED 1 000 000/yr

5Br Atrium Entry | Atlantis View | Upgraded

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...located right in front of the ocean that provides a heavenly beach home for its residents. The area is given a shape of a palm tree with a crescent shaped water barrier which...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
5Br Beach and Pool Palm villa with Atlantis view

AED 115 000/mo

5Br Beach and Pool Palm villa with Atlantis view

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Have fun with the whole family at this stylish beach & pool villa. Don\'t forget to take your swimsuit and camera for a Dubai stay filled with Insta-worthy memories...

Grand Foyer | Upgraded | Extended | Atlantis View

AED 1 200 000/yr

Grand Foyer | Upgraded | Extended | Atlantis View

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...perfect place to entertain guests or simply relax and take in the peaceful surroundings.Palm Jumeirah is a unique place with an exclusive address. Island living provides true...

Sea View | 4 BHK +Maid Room | With Private Pool

AED 800 000/yr

AED 880000 (-9%)
(-9%)

Sea View | 4 BHK +Maid Room | With Private Pool

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...atmosphere with privacy and tranquility and offers a wide selection of renowned restaurants of a global choice, cafes, bars, nightclubs, and retail outlets. This Dubai landmark is...

Ready to Move In | Upgraded | Luxury Living

AED 1 000 008/yr

AED 1250000 (-20%)
(-20%)

Ready to Move In | Upgraded | Luxury Living

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...island Palm Jumeirah. This object is considered the eighth wonder of the world, its residents have access to everything that is necessary for a comfortable stay according to...

Fully Upgraded | High Number | Ain Dubai View

AED 1 500 000/yr

Fully Upgraded | High Number | Ain Dubai View

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Marina Plaza, 19th Floor, Dubai Marina Office phone no: Email: Website: www. bhomes. com...

Private Beach | Family Home | Sea View | Vacant

AED 1 300 000/yr

Private Beach | Family Home | Sea View | Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...McCone Properties are proud to present you with this freshly renovated Garden Home located on The Palm. The property has been tastefully renovated and comes with private...

Exclusive| Furnished | Immaculate | Vacant

AED 890 000/yr

Exclusive| Furnished | Immaculate | Vacant

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...immaculate Atrium surely won't be round for long so call today!!With Palm trees covering the backside of the villa, it offers the perfect escape from the sun.With prime water just...

Vacant now | Renovated | Fully furnished

AED 1 000 000/yr

AED 1250000 (-20%)
(-20%)

Vacant now | Renovated | Fully furnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Upgraded + Luxurious 5Br | Vacant | Amazing Views

AED 1 100 000/yr

Upgraded + Luxurious 5Br | Vacant | Amazing Views

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...all bills for 1.3 MillionPlot Area 6,696 sqft. BUA 5,344 sqft.Actual photos are uploaded Call Manpreet today for more informationThe Palm Jumeriah is one of the most well...

Fully Upgraded | Exclusive | Family Home

AED 850 000/yr

Fully Upgraded | Exclusive | Family Home

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...first floor.The Palm Jumeirah is one of the most ambitious real-estate developments on earth, named the 8th wonder of the world as it can be seen from space as a beautiful...

1246 Listings Available