Filters

More »
Loading...

Cheapest Villas for Rent in FIVE Palm Jumeirah - 1246 Properties

Palm Jumeirah Luxury 3 Story California (Monthly/weekly options)

AED 120 000/mo

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...perfectly located to explore Dubai's resorts, beaches and malls. Inspired by California design the villa evokes the grandeur and luxury of Dubai's ultra exclusive Palm...

Fully Furnished | Beach Access | Private Pool

AED 1 400 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Beach Access | Private Pool

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Are you the kind of tenant that values the location and view of the property that you are going to lease? Would you like to

Fully Furnished & Renovated I Sea & Atlantis View

AED 1 050 000/yr

AED 1175000 (-11%)
(-11%)

Fully Furnished & Renovated I Sea & Atlantis View

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...WaterWorld Real Estate is pleased to offer this 5 bedroom Villa in E Frond, Garden Homes in Palm JumeirahSize: 6,705.06 sq. ft Fully Renovated Fully Furnished Brand New...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Newly Renovated I Sea View I Resort Style Pool

AED 925 000/yr

AED 1600000 (-42%)
(-42%)

Newly Renovated I Sea View I Resort Style Pool

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...ParkingThe Palm Jumeirah is one of the most ambitious real-estate developments on earth, named the 8th wonder of the world as it can be seen from space as a beautiful palm-shaped...

Canal Cove Townhouse - Palm Jumeirah

AED 800 000/yr

Canal Cove Townhouse - Palm Jumeirah

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...this property through Espace Real Estate.Office location: Unit 2702 and 2703 Marina Plaza, Dubai Marina, Dubai UAE. Tel. No. : RERA No. : 48722; ORN: 936This property is...

Bills Included | Beachfront Living | Spacious

AED 1 800 000/yr

Bills Included | Beachfront Living | Spacious

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Bills Included | Beachfront Living | Spacioushaus & haus is pleased to offer this incredible 6702 sq. ft upgraded villa on the exclusive Palm Jumeirah. The property

Filter by bedrooms

How many bedrooms do you need?
Beach Access | 5 Bedroom | Fully Furnished

AED 1 000 000/yr

Beach Access | 5 Bedroom | Fully Furnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...very spacious living accommodation including five double bedrooms all with en-suites and built in wardrobes and additionally and 2 maids rooms. with far reaching sea views...

Central Rotunda 4 Bed I BEST DEAL I VACANT NOW

AED 674 900/yr

Central Rotunda 4 Bed I BEST DEAL I VACANT NOW

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Palm Jumeirah , Frond D Additional details: Vacant NOWPrice: 674,900 AED net/YEAROverviewCall me today for a private viewing. I have multiple options available for SALE/RENT...

Furnished | Well kept | Priced to rent

AED 875 000/yr

Furnished | Well kept | Priced to rent

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Specializing in The Palm Jumeirah, Rosie Styles of White and Co is delighted to bring to present one of the finest Garden Villas the Palm has to offer.* All Bills...

Get notified when we have new listing available

BEST PRICE | BIG PLOT | ATLANTIS VIEW

AED 799 999/yr

AED 1499999 (-47%)
(-47%)

BEST PRICE | BIG PLOT | ATLANTIS VIEW

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Garden Homes are deluxe double and triple storied 4 and 5 bedroom villas on the Palm Jumeirah.918 BuiltThese Luxury properties are located on the island Fronds (Crown...

LOW NUMBER | 5 BHK + MAID|UPGRADED KITCHEN|FURNISHED

AED 1 150 000/yr

AED 1650000 (-30%)
(-30%)

LOW NUMBER | 5 BHK + MAID|UPGRADED KITCHEN|FURNISHED

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...plant of the United Arab Emirates.COMPANY NAMEBinayah Real Estate RERA ORN: 1162 Address: Liberty Building ,Office 1, M floor , Q Motors Building . SZR DUBAI Office phone no...

High number | Unfurnished 5 Bed | Garden Home

AED 850 000/yr

High number | Unfurnished 5 Bed | Garden Home

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...other properties on the Palm Jumeirah please contactSalim Mukairshoe- Palm Jumeirah Specialist .Permit# 6513065400 DED# 606477, RERA# 2461...

Garden Homes, Atrium entry, High Number 4 B/R VILLA

AED 900 000/yr

AED 1000000 (-10%)
(-10%)

Garden Homes, Atrium entry, High Number 4 B/R VILLA

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...breathtaking views of the Atlantis, located in the exclusive Palm Jumeirah community. This villa is perfect for those seeking a luxurious and spacious home with stunning views of...

FullyFurnished | Private Beach & Swimming Pool

AED 1 200 000/yr

FullyFurnished | Private Beach & Swimming Pool

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Private Beach Access with Swimming Pool | Fully Furnished can also be rented including the bills for 1.3M AED Outside maintenance, cleaning the pool, and

Upgraded | Serviced | Bills Incl

AED 1 095 000/yr

AED 1195000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Upgraded | Serviced | Bills Incl

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...happy to show you all villas the Palm has to offer Want to see if you can get a mortgage?Whether you want to find the best mortgage rates, work out how much can you borrow...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
CANAL VIEW | FULLY UPGRADED/FURNISHED | 4BR+MAID

AED 1 200 000/yr

CANAL VIEW | FULLY UPGRADED/FURNISHED | 4BR+MAID

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Palm Jumeirah, the Crown being the part from which the fronds emanate.From Canal Cove, it takes roughly 19 minutes to drive to Dubai Mall, 3 minutes to Palm Jumeirah, 15...

Luxury | High End 5 Bed | Private Beach Access

AED 1 800 000/yr

Luxury | High End 5 Bed | Private Beach Access

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Texture Properties pleased to offer thisLuxury & Upgraded Premium 5 Bedroom Villa for Rentin Garden Homes Frond M, Palm Jumeirah.Property Details:Bedroom: 5...

Luxury & Upgraded 5 Bed |Private Beach Access

AED 1 800 000/yr

Luxury & Upgraded 5 Bed |Private Beach Access

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Texture Properties pleased to offer thisLuxury & Upgraded 5 Bedroom Villa for Rentin Garden Homes Frond B, Palm Jumeirah.Property Details:Bedroom: 5 Bathrooms: 7...

Ramadan Offer: Exclusively Lavish Beachfront with Private Pool in Palm Jumeirah

AED 120 000/mo

AED 210000 (-43%)
(-43%)

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Palm Jumeirah offers its Residents an amazing waterfront lifestyle. There is a superb range of hotels, beach clubs, and retail facilities available all around the...

Fully Upgraded | Shared Pool | 4 BR | Unfurnished

AED 610 000/yr

AED 650000 (-6%)
(-6%)

Fully Upgraded | Shared Pool | 4 BR | Unfurnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

This beautiful 4 bedroom Canal Cove villa has a built area of 5,045 sq ft. It has views of Ocean and garden.*610K *Fully Upgraded *Unfurnished

5 Bedroom Villa with Private pool and direct Beach access

AED 90 000/mo

AED 190000 (-53%)
(-53%)

5 Bedroom Villa with Private pool and direct Beach access

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Managed by The S Holiday Homes, a Luxurious villa in fronting a private beach on the manmade island the Palm Jumeirah, which is comfortbale to sleep 10 people. It has a...

4BR F Atrium Entry | Beach Access | Full Sea View

AED 900 000/yr

4BR F Atrium Entry | Beach Access | Full Sea View

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Novel Homes Properties is proud to present this stunning 4 Bedroom en suite, plus Maids room, Atrium Entry style Villa, located in Garden Homes Frond F, Palm...

Fully Furnished | Upgraded Interior | Maids Room

AED 750 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Upgraded Interior | Maids Room

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...Kennedy Property is excited to offer this well-priced three-bedroom (plus maid's) villa for rent in Canal Cove Frond N, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai.Send us a WhatsApp message...

Luxury Two Story 5 BR Villa With Atlantis View

AED 145 000/mo

Luxury Two Story 5 BR Villa With Atlantis View

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...villa – a sanctuary exemplifying Dubai's elegance. Embark on a journey of unparalleled comfort, beauty, and serenity at our 6-bedroom villa on Palm Jumeirah. Your dream...

Garden Luxury 6 BR Villa with Atlantis View, Dubai

AED 128 999/mo

Garden Luxury 6 BR Villa with Atlantis View, Dubai

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...destination for a relaxing and rejuvenating holiday. Book now and experience the luxury and comfort of our Garden Home on Palm Jumeirah!**Additional charges 5%VAT**smoking is...