Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Abu Dhabi - 26243 Properties

Gf1Bhk Master Kitchen With Back Yad

AED 45 000/yr

Gf1Bhk Master Kitchen With Back Yad

Khalifa City A, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

GROUN FLOOR ONE BED ROOM HALL WITH BIG KITCHEN AND BACK YAD NEAR BY KHALIFA CITY MARKET 1.5 KMWATER ELECTRICITY INCLUDEREADY TO MOVE NOWCAR PARKING AVAILABLEONE

Modern And Luxrious 1Bhk Appartment With Kitchen Appliances Canal View . . !! 1 Month Free . .

AED 66 000/yr

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

Spacious Living Hall With Balcony Masterbedroom with wardrobes Sperate Landuary Space Stunning Kitchen With Electric And Gas Dish Washer Fridge And Appliences Of KitchenPool Gym

Luxurious 1 Bhk Apartment with Modern Amenities | Balcony | Beautiful Views

AED 55 500/yr

Al Zeina, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...experience in Abu Dhabi market. If you have any query, then feel free to contact us.DED# CN-2214861...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
open Kitchen I Vacant Now Only 50K

AED 50 000/yr

open Kitchen I Vacant Now Only 50K

Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

Marina Blue is located in Marina Square in Al Reem Island.Feature:-Upgraded Apartment -Closed Kitchen -Big Living Room -Big bathrooms -Same As Photos.Amenities:-Shared Gym -Shared Pool

amazing One bhk for rent in Khalifa city a near Horizon school and masder city 3400 monthly payments

AED 36 000/yr

Khalifa City A, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

If you are looking for a luxurious and tranquil lifestyle, you don't need to look any more. Here we are offering a prestigious Furnished 1bhk

No Fee| High Class| Fully Furnish| Free Utilities|

AED 139 999/yr

No Fee| High Class| Fully Furnish| Free Utilities|

Etihad Towers, Corniche Road, Abu Dhabi

...Ready to Move in!Ravishing & Luxury cozy apartments to live along in the Abu Dhabi Corniche area in Etihad Towers. It has everything that you could ask for, from...

Sea Facing Apartment | Fully Furnished | Ready To Occupy

AED 75 000/yr

Sea Facing Apartment | Fully Furnished | Ready To Occupy

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

Apartment Features- Spacious Master’s Bedroom - Guest Bathroom - Lavish Living/Dining Area - Modern open Kitchen with Cabinets - Kitchen Appliances with Coffee Machine -

amazing One bhk for rent in Khalifa city a near Horizon school and masder city

AED 3 400/mo

Khalifa City A, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

Close Kitchen 1 Bed Marina Blue 53000

AED 53 000/yr

Close Kitchen 1 Bed Marina Blue 53000

Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...away from Abu Dhabi International Airport - 15 min Away from Sheikh Zayed Grand Mosque - 20 min away from Marina Mall Abu DhabiFor more information and viewing contact...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Hot Deal | 2 Months Free | Flexible Payments

AED 79 999/yr

Hot Deal | 2 Months Free | Flexible Payments

Marina Sunset Bay, The Marina, Abu Dhabi

...state of the art equipment. There is 24hr Security, allotted parking space and Maintenance.  Location: Located in Abu Dhabi opposite Marina Mall, next to the Marina...

5% Discount | Vacant Now | Classy Living

AED 85 000/yr

5% Discount | Vacant Now | Classy Living

Saadiyat Beach, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

...This stylish Apartment sets in one of the most desirable neighborhoods in Abu Dhabi offering great views over one of the most beautiful and cultural land and seascapes...

Amazing 1 Br |Ready To Move In |Flexible Payments |

AED 49 562/yr

Amazing 1 Br |Ready To Move In |Flexible Payments |

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

C07 building apartments comes with amazing view and modern designed apartments. Units are of well sized and constructed with quality materials.UNIT SPECIFICATIONS: * Modern design

Lavish 1Bhk With Separate Kitchen And Wardrobe 3000/Monthly Close To Mazyed Mall At Mbz!

AED 36 000/yr

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

Here we are offering Beautiful neat and clean 1BHK apartment Close To Emirates National school with beautiful Separate kitchen at Mohammed Bin Zayed City.Property Detail:

Luxurious 1bhk With Spacious Saloon And Balcony

AED 40 000/yr

Luxurious 1bhk With Spacious Saloon And Balcony

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...Parking Al Muroor, Abu DhabiPayment Detail:- Book this Apartment for AED40,000 yearly with up to 4 payments. You will have to pay AED2,000 as Security deposit which is...

Ready to Move in 1 Bhk in Family Building With Cover Parking

AED 33 000/yr

Central Business District, City Downtown, Abu Dhabi

Trakheesi Permit No Ready to Move in Spacious & Bright 1 BHK With Balcony & With One Cover Car Parking One Bath Room Apartment Size

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Brand New Modern Design 1 Master Br | Private Entrance | Free Wem

AED 44 999/yr

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...*About us:We are a leading real estate company that aims to provide best practices in Abu Dhabi real estate market. Our main focus is delivering a unique experience to our...

Brand New Modern Design 1 Br | Ground Floor | High Finishing

AED 40 000/yr

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...estate company that aims to provide best practices in Abu Dhabi real estate market. Our main focus is delivering a unique experience to our clients and helping them in finding...

High Class Quality 1 BR | Private Entrance | Ground Floor | Direct From Owner

AED 34 000/yr

AED 38000 (-11%)
(-11%)

Al Shamkha South, Abu Dhabi

High Class Quality 1 Br | First Floor | High Finishing

AED 42 000/yr

High Class Quality 1 Br | First Floor | High Finishing

Khalifa City A, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

Nice and Clean Direct Owner 1Bhk in Shabiya 11

AED 33 000/yr

Nice and Clean Direct Owner 1Bhk in Shabiya 11

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...commercial properties in ABU DHABI CITY & Surrounding Areas. We state that we offer our clients the best rates for the property and the best payment terms. We assist our...

Spacious 1BHK Apartment / Huge Balcony / Ready to Move in

AED 79 999/yr

Spacious 1BHK Apartment / Huge Balcony / Ready to Move in

Ansam, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

...operations. Helping stakeholders of Abu Dhabi real estate is our primary goal and this is why we feature a plethora of handy tools and expert advice which help to make well...

Spacious with balcony | Up to 4 payments | No commission

AED 52 000/yr

Spacious with balcony | Up to 4 payments | No commission

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

Oceanscape boasts high quality state-of-the-art design, spectacular views, magnificent landscaping & spacious green areas throughout the development.Facilities & Amenities : - 24h Security. - High