Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Abu Dhabi - 26243 Properties

1 Bhk available in corniche with balcony and corniche view

AED 43 000/yr

1 Bhk available in corniche with balcony and corniche view

Hamdan Street, Abu Dhabi

Excellent Spacious 1 BEDROOM apartment available well maintained family tower building with corniche view(Located:Corniche, khalifa street )Rent: 43000/ 4 Payments 3000 refundable deposit* Good looking

One Bed with Parking and Facilities

AED 60 000/yr

One Bed with Parking and Facilities

Al Mamoura, Muroor Area, Abu Dhabi

Location For Spacious 1 Bedroom Apartment With Parking And All Facilities In Al Nahyan.This Apartment Has Large Living Area/Salon With Balcony, Spacious Room With Balcony,

Elegant City View Apartment | Brand New

AED 45 000/yr

Elegant City View Apartment | Brand New

Al Falah Street, City Downtown, Abu Dhabi

...We are specialize in renting in Abu Dhabi. We are helping you to find what you are looking for if it's Residential or Commercial and We are helping you to find what is...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
No Commission | Stunning 1 Bed | Facilities | Parking

AED 77 500/yr

AED 80000 (-3%)
(-3%)

No Commission | Stunning 1 Bed | Facilities | Parking

Al Marasy, Al Bateen, Abu Dhabi

...quality service to clients across theAbu Dhabi. In Fact, we are committed to offering clients the best by findingthem right solutions to meet their investment needs. Founded in...

Affordable and Spacious 1 Bhk | Trafalgar Executive

AED 37 000/yr

Affordable and Spacious 1 Bhk | Trafalgar Executive

Central Business District, City Downtown, Abu Dhabi

Fakhruddin Properties is delighted to offer you a  1 Bedroom unit in Trafalgar Tower.Property details: ★ 1 Bedroom Apartment ★ 1 &1.5 Washrooms ★ 1 Nice

Cheap Monthly Rent Beautiful 1Bhk With Free Wifi Near Sea Shell Al Shamkha South

AED 27 000/yr

Al Shamkha South, Abu Dhabi

...have a lot of real estate Properties Apartments For Rent, Apartments for sale, Villas for Rent, Villas for Sale, Buildings and Towers for Rent & for Sale in all over Abu...

Specious 1Bhk At Electra St 36k Yearly

AED 36 000/yr

Specious 1Bhk At Electra St 36k Yearly

Electra Tower, Electra Street, Abu Dhabi

This well-maintained two bedroom located in this lively neighborhood is being offered for such a gracous price for a limited time. Come and check unit

Smart Cheaper 1 Bhk Closed To Bus Stop At Mbz City

AED 32 000/yr

Smart Cheaper 1 Bhk Closed To Bus Stop At Mbz City

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...Access To International Schools Ø Near Mosque And Super Markets Ø 5 minutes Drive to Abu Dhabi International Airport Ø 70 Minutes Drive To Dubai Ø 24/7 Public TransportLeasing...

Relaxing Sea View, Hot Deal, Multiple Payments

AED 50 000/yr

Relaxing Sea View, Hot Deal, Multiple Payments

City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Sigma Tower is one of the newest residential release in the City of Lights on popular Al Reem Island in Abu Dhabi. Sigma Tower is a very Well-priced high rise...

Get notified when we have new listing available

REASONABLE 1 BHK, ELECTRICITY, WATER,GAS INCLUDED

AED 38 000/yr

REASONABLE 1 BHK, ELECTRICITY, WATER,GAS INCLUDED

Al Rawdah, Abu Dhabi

1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom Spacious Living area Semi Close Kitchen Well Maintained BuildingPayment Detail:-Book this Apartment for AED38,000 yearly with up to 3 payments. Electricity,

✔No Agent Fee | ✔Flexible Payment | Well-Maintained -Contact us now!

AED 50 000/yr

Rawdhat Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...and financing their dream homes within Abu Dhabi.For Further Details, visit our Company Website www. maskanae. comDED# CN-2627577...

Maintained High Floor Unit w/ Canal & Sea View

AED 85 000/yr

Maintained High Floor Unit w/ Canal & Sea View

Al Muneera, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...Minutes to Al Raha Mall 5 Minutes to Yas Island 10 Minutes to Abu Dhabi International Airport 15 Minutes to Abu Dhabi Downtown Less than 1 Hour to DubaiVarious options in...

Fully Furnished | Great Amenities | Prime Location

AED 99 995/yr

Fully Furnished | Great Amenities | Prime Location

Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

... #PPM012Provident Properties Management is specialist in offering a one stop property solution for the Abu Dhabi Real Estate market.DED# CN-3637677, RERA# 1933...

One bhk apartment separate in trance nearly khalifa city

AED 38 000/yr

One bhk apartment separate in trance nearly khalifa city

Khalifa City A, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

Beautiful big kitchen beautiful location nearly khalifa marketDED# CN-3737076

⚡️ Move-in Ready | Open Kitchen | Stunning Views ⚡️

AED 51 999/yr

⚡️ Move-in Ready | Open Kitchen | Stunning Views ⚡️

Soho Square, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

...extraordinary development, inspired by New York's Soho district, aspires to redefine the meaning of urban.Location: ✅ 5 Minutes away to Abu Dhabi Downtown ✅ 10 Minutes away to Yas...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Vacant | Low Floor | Community View

AED 48 000/yr

Vacant | Low Floor | Community View

Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

...Concept looks forward to presenting you with the highly sophisticated developments that are established and recognized as world-class communities All Around Abu Dhabi Such as...

Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Wide Layout

AED 80 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Wide Layout

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Real Estate, Seamlessly Redefined.Located in the heart of Abu Dhabi, Seattle & Middle East envisions itself as more than just a real estate brokerage firm, weare an...

Beautiful and Spacious, 1Bhk - Apartment in a Family Building at Prime Location of Mussafah Shabiya

AED 40 000/yr

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...stops / terminals. It is most growing and charming area in Abu Dhabi. It contains International Schools for all the nationalities. Its full of Malls and Groceries points all...

Big Offer 50K 1Bhk 1 To 6 Payment;Full Facilities

AED 50 000/yr

Big Offer 50K 1Bhk 1 To 6 Payment;Full Facilities

City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Purchase and RentWe are having our Listing all Abu Dhabi City Whether you’re interested in Residential, Commercial or Investment property, our team of professionals will help...

Brand New Luxury Spacious 1Bhk With Wardrobe With Separate Kitchen In Villa Close To Al. Jazeera Park At Mbz!

AED 41 000/yr

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

Here we are offering brand new 1BHK apartment Close To Al Danah School with beautiful Separate kitchen at Mohammed Bin Zayed City.Property Detail: √ Luxury

One Month Free!!! Tawtheeq Brand New Amazing 1BHK, 2 Bath, Big Kitchen, Pvt/Balcony Shared Gym Pool

AED 50 000/yr

Khalifa City A, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

One Month Free!!! Tawtheeq Flat Brand New 1st Tenant Family Residential Building with Shared Gym and Pool, Spacious 1 Bed Room with Big Living Room,

Superb 1Bhk With Frontyard 38K(1-2-3-4-Payments)

AED 38 000/yr

Superb 1Bhk With Frontyard 38K(1-2-3-4-Payments)

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...located on the mainland it makes it convenient for those commuting to Al Ain or Dubai and central Abu Dhabi is also easily Reachable within a 30 Minute drive. The area is also...

Brilliant 1Bhk with 2Balconies Built-in Wardrobes Good Kitchen Near Modal School

AED 3 000/mo

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...in khalifa city A, Mohammad Bin Zayad City and Abu Dhabi City Muroor and Mushfir Area.  More Detail and arrange this property call me DED# CN-1746446...

Ready To Occupy|1Bhk|Spacious|Hot Place|

AED 36 000/yr

Ready To Occupy|1Bhk|Spacious|Hot Place|

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

1BHK AVAILABLE IN TOURIST CLUB AREA PERFECT LOCATION|NEAR SUPERMARKETS|NEAR BUS STOP|NEAR SHOPPING CENTER| FEATURES: 1 MASTER BEDROM OPEN KITCHEN LAUNDRY ROOMFEES:SECURITY DEPOSIT: YES AGENT FEE:

Spectacular View From The High Floor | 1Br For Rent | Best Price

AED 69 999/yr

Shams Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

It is a mixed-use building in the heart of Al Reem Island, which includes 1, 2, 3 and 4-bedroom apartments, penthouses, commercial properties as well

26243 Listings Available