Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Abu Dhabi - 26243 Properties

A Perfect Family Home with Full Facilities

AED 50 000/yr

A Perfect Family Home with Full Facilities

Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

...balcony, this gem of a unit is a promising investment that will provide a beautiful lifestyle of comfort and convenience.Nearby locations: 10 Minutes to Abu Dhabi International...

HOT DEAL| 1 Month Rent FREE !! | Ready to Move in

AED 64 995/yr

AED 68000 (-4%)
(-4%)

HOT DEAL| 1 Month Rent FREE !! | Ready to Move in

Ansam, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

About the Property:- Elegant Living Room and Dining Room - Stylish Kitchen w/ Cabinets - Guest Toilet - Balcony - Security - Car ParkingAnsam citizens

Just A Call Away/Biggest Size/Brand New Elegant 1 Br Apartment

AED 62 900/yr

Emerald Tower, Khalifa Street, Abu Dhabi

Sky Homes Real Estate Brokers Proudly PresentHuge Size Brand New 1 BR Apartment Near Metro Station In Jaddaf, Dubai With Following Features:1 Bedroom (Master Bedroom)

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
No Agency Fee | Spacious 1Br | Laundry and store

AED 55 000/yr

No Agency Fee | Spacious 1Br | Laundry and store

Al Murjan Tower, Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...Offered for rent by Savills, tone-bedroom apartment in Murjan Tower, located in Danet, Abu DhabiFeatures: Size-able living room and dining area1 Masters Bedroom with...

Bright, spacious 1Br | Modern finishes

AED 72 000/yr

Bright, spacious 1Br | Modern finishes

Al Reef Tower, Corniche Road, Abu Dhabi

Offered for rent by Savills, this one-bedroom apartment in Reef Tower, located in Corniche Area.Features: Sizeable living room with balconyOne (1) Masters Bedroom with walk

Get An Amazing Price For 1 Bhk City Of Lights Al Reem Island

AED 53 000/yr

City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

Multi Planet Property Management is proud to bring you this up-to-the-minute, amazing apartment with a relaxing view that is about to become your home. Perceptive,

Sea View | Mid Floor | Flexible Payments

AED 55 000/yr

Sea View | Mid Floor | Flexible Payments

City Of Lights, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Unit Overview:- -Apartment for rent in Hydra Avenue Tower,City Of Light, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi. -Located in a well-established community, this 1 bedroom apartments...

Lavish Living |Perfect View |Multiple Chqs !!

AED 60 000/yr

Lavish Living |Perfect View |Multiple Chqs !!

Saadiyat Beach, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

Saadiyat Beach Residence have been built to serve a close knit community through fantastic communal facilities such as a swimming pool, a tennis court a

✔ Hot Deal | Canal View | Ready To move

AED 65 000/yr

✔ Hot Deal | Canal View | Ready To move

Al Muneera, Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...area.Company name: Rose Island Real Estate RERA ORN: CN Address: 2nd Floor/Office 204/Al Zubara Building/Al Salam Street , Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates Office phone no: Display...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Up To 4 Payments | Ready To Move | Balcony |Vacant

AED 52 000/yr

Up To 4 Payments | Ready To Move | Balcony |Vacant

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

...have a team of highly qualified Real Estate specialists with extensive knowledge of the local market here in Abu Dhabi.DED# CN-3637677, RERA# 1933...

Open-Kitchen | Glass Balcony | Gym And Pool

AED 75 000/yr

Open-Kitchen | Glass Balcony | Gym And Pool

Guardian Towers, Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...houses a washing machine and drier. There is built-in wardrobes and large windows throughout and a balcony off the living room capture the Abu Dhabi sunshine. A 10-metre...

Vacant | Brand New 1 Bed | Balcony | 1 Parking

AED 46 900/yr

Vacant | Brand New 1 Bed | Balcony | 1 Parking

Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

Most Affordable 1 Bedroom Apartment in Water's Edge, Yas IslandWater's Edge is a waterfront community that brings the best of Yas Island Living. Choose from

0% Commission | Luxurious 1Br + Balcony | Laundry Room

AED 90 000/yr

0% Commission | Luxurious 1Br + Balcony | Laundry Room

Eastern Mangroves Complex, Eastern Road, Abu Dhabi

...key areas of Abu Dhabi, the boulevard has many residential and commercial units.Apartment Features: -1 Bedroom -2 Bathroom -Balcony -Built-in Wardrobes -Fully fitted...

HIGH FLOOR WITH BEAUTIFUL SEA VIEW|AFFORDABLE PRICE .

AED 51 000/yr

HIGH FLOOR WITH BEAUTIFUL SEA VIEW|AFFORDABLE PRICE .

Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

...the perfect shaded spot for picnics and barbecues.Nearby: 10 Minutes to Abu Dhabi International Airport Ferrari World Yas Water World Yas MallCall Fatehi Obeidat and...

Mangrove View |High-end Facilities

AED 78 000/yr

Mangrove View |High-end Facilities

Najmat Abu Dhabi, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...Towers at Najmat Abu Dhabi is officially opened. The towers consist of studios, one, two-bedroom, all fitted with the best high-end amenities and a sleek contemporary design...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Pvt Entrance 1 BHK with Front Yard Big Sep/Kitchen 33 K in KCA

AED 33 000/yr

Khalifa City A, Khalifa City, Abu Dhabi

Family Compound 1 Bedroom With Big Hall And Big Room Size / Separate Kitchen / Full Washroom / 33K / Nice Finishing / Close To

Large Layout | Full Facilities | Good Location

AED 62 000/yr

Large Layout | Full Facilities | Good Location

Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi

...Unit Overview:-· -Apartment for rent in Park View, Saadiyat Island, Abu Dhabi. -Located in a well-established community, this studio apartment comes with 1 bathrooms and...

Ready To Move In Spectacular Unit w/ Great Layout

AED 55 000/yr

Ready To Move In Spectacular Unit w/ Great Layout

Marina Square, Al Reem Island, Abu Dhabi

...to Abu Dhabi International AirportVarious options in multiple projects for Rent and Sale For Sale: I For Rent: List your property with us: |www. nwmea. comDED# CN-1197386...

Fantastic 1Br Apartment for Rent in Mbz City

AED 40 000/yr

Fantastic 1Br Apartment for Rent in Mbz City

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...24/7 Bus Stops are Close -/\\ • Flexible Payment Terms, You can go for even 3 Installments -/\\ • View Of Many Landmarks -/\\ • Easy Accessible from Dubai/Abu Dhabi Al-Ain...

Wonderful 1bhk like 2bhk 38k 4 payments duct ac at al nahyan dafance road

AED 38 000/yr

Al Nahyan, Abu Dhabi

Annually AED : 38,000/- (04 - Payments) Security Deposit : 2000/- (Refundable) Agency Fees - 5% of rent (2000) Contract Charges 500 . For More

Cozy Style | Fully-Furnished | Ready To Move

AED 67 000/yr

Cozy Style | Fully-Furnished | Ready To Move

Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

...About Aldar Water's Edge ; Yas Island, Abu Dhabi :  Water’s Edge is ideally situated on its canal and 800m promenade, in the heart of Yas Island. From modern...

1BR | 1 MONTH FREE |AMAZING VIEW |

AED 51 000/yr

1BR | 1 MONTH FREE |AMAZING VIEW |

Al Raha Beach, Abu Dhabi

building is one of the most beautiful building complex available in raha beach area. modern designed building construction .Gym or Health ClubSwimming PoolBalcony or TerraceSecurity

Big Balcony | Ready To Move | Canal view

AED 60 000/yr

Big Balcony | Ready To Move | Canal view

Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

... * Pool, Gym, Covered Parking * Next to SeaWorld Abu Dhabi. * Ready to move in * Built-in wardrobes * Modern Open Kitchen * Cupboards * Big Balcony * Accessible, close to Yas...

Vacant| amazing viewing | 1Bhk w Balcony

AED 48 000/yr

Vacant| amazing viewing | 1Bhk w Balcony

Yas Acres, Yas Island, Abu Dhabi

...About Aldar Water's Edge ; Yas Island, Abu Dhabi Water’s Edge is ideally situated on its canal and 800m promenade, in the heart of Yas Island. From modern studios...

Monthly 1Bhk With Balcony In Villa At Al Wahda Near Grand Emirates Market 4000/Month

AED 4 000/mo

Danet Abu Dhabi, Abu Dhabi

...Condition •Ready to Move •Family apartment •15 Minutes’ Drive to Abu Dhabi International Airport •Easy Access to mussafah, Dubai, Al Ain, Sharjah •Easy Access to International...

26243 Listings Available