Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

Fully Furnished | Vacant | High Floor

AED 130 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Vacant | High Floor

South Ridge, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...(Armani Amal, The Restaurant At Address Boulevard,3 in 1)Metro Station (Burj Khalifa/ Dubai Mall, Business Bay, Financial Centre, Emirates Towers) Shopping Malls (Dubai Mall...

fully furnished 1bhk for rent in Elite 5

AED 40 000/yr

fully furnished 1bhk for rent in Elite 5

Elite Sports Residence, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

...FZC and was completed in 2014. Elite Tower 5 is a high-rise building featuring a mix of studios, 1-bedroom and 2-bedroom apartments for rent and sale. Dubai Sports City is...

Full Canal View | Available | With Balcony

AED 68 000/yr

Full Canal View | Available | With Balcony

Business Bay, Dubai

...bedroom - 1 bathroom - 1 parking - 1 balcony/terrace - Vacant - Unfurnished - Great layoutBusiness Bay is well known as commercial Hub of Dubai and plays a very significant...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Chiller free | City View | Vacant

AED 100 000/yr

Chiller free | City View | Vacant

Reehan, Old Town, Dubai

...The building: Reehan 1 is a residential building in Old Town, Dubai. It is a part of Reehan complex that features eight low-rise buildings.Key Features: - One Bedroom...

Triangle City Real Estate Broker is delighted to offer 1BHK for rent in Greece cluster International City Dubai

AED 29 000/yr

International City, Dubai

...DESCRIPTIONTriangle City Real Estate Broker is delighted to offer 1BHK for rent in Greece cluster International City Dubai. Apartment is neat and clean and best for...

Triangle City Real Estate Broker is delighted to offer 1BHK for rent in China cluster International City Dubai

AED 33 000/yr

AED 34000 (-3%)
(-3%)

International City, Dubai

...Triangle City Real Estate Broker is delighted to offer 1BHK for rent in China cluster International City Dubai. Apartment is neat and clean and best for family and...

Huge Layout | Business Bay | Modern Design

AED 120 000/yr

Huge Layout | Business Bay | Modern Design

Business Bay, Dubai

... - Barbecue AreaAbout Business Bay: Located in south of the glamourous Downtown Dubai, Business Bay is a residential, commercial and business center, all rolled into one.About...

HIGH FLOOR | MARINA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED

AED 130 000/yr

HIGH FLOOR | MARINA VIEW | FULLY FURNISHED

Park Island, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... * Indoor & outdoor children play area * Squash courts * Guest parking * Community gardenLocated on the west side of Dubai Marina, Park Island is a four-tower residential...

Gym or Health Club | Swimming Pool | Only 10 minute walking distance metro station

AED 65 000/yr

Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

...American Academy, American School of Dubai and Dubai Auto drome.DED# 950363, RERA# 26432, ORN# 26432...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Spacious | Fitted Kitchen | Prime Location

AED 48 000/yr

Spacious | Fitted Kitchen | Prime Location

The Imperial Residence, Jumeirah Village Triangle, Dubai

Gi Properties is delighted to offer this amazing 1 bedroom apartment located in Imperial Residence, JVT. This apartment, consists of a huge living room with

Lavishand spacious 1bhk with 2bath available just 43k

AED 43 000/yr

Lavishand spacious 1bhk with 2bath available just 43k

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...▪️Neat and clean Building▪️Covered parking Free▪️Mentinenc FreeWe have studio 1bhk 2bhk 3bhk available in cheapest price in Bur Dubai, Mankhool, Umm Hurrair. More...

Exclusive 1 Bed | Fully Furnished | Modern & Cozy Layout | High Quality | Call Now!

AED 55 000/yr

Arjan, Dubai

...of the city Dubai, from Genesis the Mall of the Emirates is just 10 minutes away and a short walk to the Dubai’s renowned Miracle Garden, Meraki Developers making it a...

Hot Deal For Limited Time :: 1Bhk For Families

AED 43 000/yr

Hot Deal For Limited Time :: 1Bhk For Families

Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

...times. Whether you are looking to buy an apartment or villa anywhere in Dubai, from Downtown, Executive Tower, Emirates Hills or Palm Jumeirah, we have it all. Our dedicated...

Furnished, Mid Floor, Sea View , Beach Pool Gym

AED 175 000/yr

Furnished, Mid Floor, Sea View , Beach Pool Gym

Tiara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Available in the market, 1 Bedroom on Mid Floor with Burj Al Arab and Sea Views.* 175 K * Tiara Emerald * Open Kitchen *

Amazing 1Bhk with Balcony for Rent in Sapin Cluster

AED 29 000/yr

Amazing 1Bhk with Balcony for Rent in Sapin Cluster

International City, Dubai

Amazing 1BHK Apartment with Balcony Available for Rent in Spain Cluster, in International City.Only for familyRent = 29,000/1 Payment Rent = 31,000/4 Cheques Area =

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Fountain View | Brand New | Panoramic | The Residence 1

AED 13 999/mo

Fountain View | Brand New | Panoramic | The Residence 1

The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

Fountain View ! Panoramic View | The Residence 1 | 1BHBRAND NEW APARTMENT NEVER HAS BEEN USEDOne bedroom apartment, located in Downtown Dubai, this apartment offers the

Luxury Apartment | Furnished | Full Marina View

AED 198 000/yr

Luxury Apartment | Furnished | Full Marina View

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...ERUDITE Real Estate are proud to present this lovely furnished 1 bedroom apartment for rent in Jumeriah Living Marina Gate 3, Dubai Marina. A big balcony with a...

▪︎Brand new building ▪︎spacious 1bhk ▪︎ balcony ▪︎ open view ▪︎ near metro ▪︎ 60k ▪︎ 4 cheques▪︎all amenities ▪︎ oud metha dubai

AED 60 000/yr

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...Karama Dubai□Special Note for Booking ProcedureDocuments Required: •Valid Passport copy •Emirates ID copy •Valid cheque bookContact Number: Mr. Rizwan DED# 762976, DED# 689716...

Top-Notch 1 Br | Low Floor | Burj View

AED 145 000/yr

Top-Notch 1 Br | Low Floor | Burj View

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...metropolitan lifestyle abounding with world-class landmarks, entertainment and glamour, Downtown Dubai is a true heart of the emirate.For further details and enquiries contacts us...

Upgraded | High Floor | Furnished | Open Sea Views

AED 280 000/yr

AED 300000 (-7%)
(-7%)

Upgraded | High Floor | Furnished | Open Sea Views

Oceana, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...agencies.With offices in Dubai Marina and Abu Dhabi, we have the UAE Freehold market covered. We employ over 50 agents that specialize in specific areas, ensuring that the advice and...

Chiller free | Next to Park | Spacious balcony

AED 55 000/yr

Chiller free | Next to Park | Spacious balcony

Arabian Gates, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

...Vierra Property Broker is please to offer 1 bedroom apartment for rent in Arabian Gate Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai.Property Details: * 1 Bedroom * 2 Bathrooms * With...

Gorgeous 1 B/R with Central A/C | Deira

AED 40 000/yr

Gorgeous 1 B/R with Central A/C | Deira

Corniche Deira, Deira, Dubai

commercial real estate services in Dubai since 1976 | Specializing in sales, leasing, investments, property investment and management | 2017 Top 10 Real Estate Consultants in the

Luxury Furnished | Bills Inclusive | waterfront | Weekly Available

AED 8 500/mo

AED 9000 (-6%)
(-6%)

Culture Village, Dubai

Infront of Al Jadaf Metro Station 1 BHK 1000 Sqfoot 8500/month 2300/Weekly Security deposit 2000●Appartment's Details:-• 1 Master Bedroom • Balcony • Open Hall •

1 BHK | Short Term Rental | All Bills Included

AED 12 000/mo

AED 13000 (-8%)
(-8%)

1 BHK | Short Term Rental | All Bills Included

Business Bay, Dubai

...Spanish and Italian bathrooms, luxury furnishings from Milano. Units starting from near the Dubai Canal.The Danube's Bayz apartments are designed from luxurious marble with...

Large Size 1Br Balcony For Rent 32K

AED 32 000/yr

Large Size 1Br Balcony For Rent 32K

International City, Dubai

...1Bedroom Hall With balcony for rent in Prime residence 1 international city Dubai Ready to move good location close to bus stop Family building Covered car parking Kids...

80242 Listings Available