Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

Luxury Furnishings | Modern | Spacious

AED 200 000/yr

Luxury Furnishings | Modern | Spacious

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...luxury, the residences at Address Downtown offer a privileged few with an opulent abode in the centre of Downtown Dubai, Spanning the spectrum of luxury living and leisure.DED...

Chiller Free | Near Bus Stop | Beautiful View

AED 40 000/yr

AED 43000 (-7%)
(-7%)

Chiller Free | Near Bus Stop | Beautiful View

Silicon Gates, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

...Vierra Property Broker is pleased to offer 1 bedroom apartment for rent in Silicon Gate 1, Dubai Silicon OasisProperty Details: * 1 Bedroom * 2 Bathroom * Chiller free...

Spacious Non Furnished 1Bhk| Prime Location | Community View| Available Now

AED 55 000/yr

Arjan, Dubai

...Swimming ■ 24 Hour Resident SecurityPayment Details: Affordable / Best Market Price:ABOUT ARJANArjan is a newdistrict within Dubailand, situatedon the outskirts of Dubai. The...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | Creek View

AED 69 999/yr

Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | Creek View

Culture Village, Dubai

...8 minute drive • Dubai Mall 10minutes driveFor More Details And Viewing Please Contact To Mr. waqas jahangirEmail: hassan. dxb. Company Information:We Are One The Fastest...

Specious 1bhk with all facilities available in warsan 4 | Rent only 33K in 4 cheques payment

AED 33 000/yr

Al Warsan 4, Al Warsan, Dubai

... ,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,, 1 Mins Drive To Manama Street 20 Mins Drive To Burj khalif Dubai Mall 15 Minutes Drive To Al khail Road 5 Minutes Drive To Mohammed bin Zayed road 30 Minutes Drive To...

Fully furnished| Mid floor| Pool views

AED 52 000/yr

Fully furnished| Mid floor| Pool views

Town Square, Dubai

...to assist you from 9 am to 6 pm (Monday to Saturday)WHO WE ARE?Sarah is a Realtor licensed in the Emirate of Dubai. Sarah communicates very clearly with clients and treats...

Like a brand new 1bhk/51,990 AED/gym pool with all facilities in arjan dubai

AED 51 990/yr

Syann Park, Arjan, Dubai

...Register Your Dubai Properties with us Today And Take Advantage Of Our Professional Property Services. We Think Through What People Want And Look At What Others Fail To...

Al Ain View I Spacious & Bright I Balcony I February

AED 36 000/yr

Al Ain View I Spacious & Bright I Balcony I February

Skycourts Towers, Dubai Land, Dubai

...Main Bus Station & Taxi StationSKYCOURTS TOWERS are located in a prime location at the heart of Dubai Land Residence Complex which is uniquely positioned and has prime...

Szr Skyline View | Spacious + Store-R | Limited Time Availability

AED 63 990/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...sleek waterfront apartments and upscale boutique hotels overlooking Dubai Creek. Pop concerts are held at Zabeel Stadium, also the home ground of U. A. E. League soccer team...

Get notified when we have new listing available

BRAND NEW 1BHK APARTMENT WALKING DESTENCE TO METRO STATION

AED 56 999/yr

BRAND NEW 1BHK APARTMENT WALKING DESTENCE TO METRO STATION

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

Brand New One Bedroom Apartment For Rent in Jadaf WaterfrontUNIT DETAILS:* Ready to Move in * Beautiful and Huge Layout * View : Jadaf Metro

No Commission 1 Month Free Chiller Free

AED 45 000/yr

No Commission 1 Month Free Chiller Free

Majan, Dubai Land, Dubai

... Covered numbers of parking spaceEASY ACCESS TO: Near To Al Ain Road 20 Mins Mall Of The Emirates 15 Mins Dubai Itnl Airport 5 Mins To Img World And Global Village 15 Mins To...

Direct from Owner Chiller Free

AED 45 000/yr

Direct from Owner Chiller Free

Al Rabia Tower, Dubai Land, Dubai

...Road 20 Mins Mall Of The Emirates 15 Mins Dubai Itnl Airport 5 Mins To Img World And Global Village 15 Mins To Outlet Mall 10 Mins From Sheik Zayed RoadAL RABIA TOWER 339...

10th Feb | Desert View | Chiller Free | Furnished

AED 95 000/yr

10th Feb | Desert View | Chiller Free | Furnished

Mosela, The Views, Dubai

10th Feb | Desert View | Chiller Free | Furnishedhaus & haus is delighted to market this very well kept fully furnished one bedroom with

Furnished | Vacant Now | Mid Floor

AED 100 000/yr

Furnished | Vacant Now | Mid Floor

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...and a business park. Build by the prestigious developer EMAAR synonym of quality and great design. Family orientated, including Schools, nurses, green areas, Dubai hills...

Beautiful 1 B/R with Central Split A/C | Bur Dubai

AED 48 000/yr

Beautiful 1 B/R with Central Split A/C | Bur Dubai

Al Souk Al Kabeer, Bur Dubai, Dubai

00pm)  and Saturday (9:00am to 2:00pm). Rocky Real Estate offers residential and commercial real estate services in Dubai since 1976 | Specializing in sales...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
FULLY FURNISHED | CHILLER FREE | VACANT BY APRIL

AED 115 000/yr

AED 120000 (-4%)
(-4%)

FULLY FURNISHED | CHILLER FREE | VACANT BY APRIL

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...of studio apartments and 1 and 2-bedroom apartments. Due to its ideal location in Downtown Dubai, this residence is located near some of the most popular landmarks in...

Lamtara 3 | Fully furnished | Downtown View

AED 149 500/yr

Lamtara 3 | Fully furnished | Downtown View

Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

...luxurious villas with greenery and downtown * High FloorANW REAL ESTATE is one of the leading and most trusted real estate agencies in Dubai with major focus on Off Plan and...

Brand New Luxury 1 Bhk With Full Facilities

AED 62 980/yr

Brand New Luxury 1 Bhk With Full Facilities

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...Brand New - Luxury Finishing - Prime LocationEasy Access To Metro Station, Al khail Road E44, Bussines Bay, Bur Dubai, Creek View, Creek Harbor, Dubai Festival City.Very...

Park View | Kitchen Appliances | Vacant

AED 140 000/yr

Park View | Kitchen Appliances | Vacant

Shoreline Apartments, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Engel & Voelkers proudly offers this amazing apartment for rent located in Al Anbara - Shoreline Apartments. The apartment is well designed and consists of

Brand New | High Floor | Multiple Options | Best Price

AED 45 000/yr

Brand New | High Floor | Multiple Options | Best Price

Dubai Residence Complex, Dubai

...Expert Properties are proud to offer you 1 Bedroom Apartment for rent in Blue Waves Tower at Dubai Land Residence Complex.Blue Wave Tower at Wadi Al Safa 5 by Tiger...

Liv Residence|Fully Furnished|Dubai Marina

AED 130 000/yr

AED 140000 (-7%)
(-7%)

Liv Residence|Fully Furnished|Dubai Marina

LIV Residence, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...beach at the JBRAbout Dubai Marina:The Marina is the ideal cosmopolitan Riviera-style community offering premium living with 5-star dining, entertainment, leisure facilities...

Bright 1bed apt | Unfurnished | Available 1 March

AED 85 000/yr

Bright 1bed apt | Unfurnished | Available 1 March

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...Proudly presenting exclusively this bright One-Bedroom apartment in The Pinnacle, located in Dubai Hills.This apartment has a built-up area of 752.18 sq. ft. and enjoys...

Unfurnished | 1Bhk Apartment for rent | Tower A | Axis 2

AED 38 000/yr

Unfurnished | 1Bhk Apartment for rent | Tower A | Axis 2

Axis Residence, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

...Dear Friends1BH for rent in Axis 2 in Dubai Silion oasisDubai Silicon Oasis Axis Residence 2 1 BR Apartment Built-In-Wardrobe Size: 815 SQ:FT Covered Parking Kids Play...

Stunning 1 Br for Rent in Burj Khalifa | Spacious

AED 190 000/yr

Stunning 1 Br for Rent in Burj Khalifa | Spacious

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...you can step into the Dubai Mall, using direct indoor access from the tower to the mall. Also, you can head to the Dubai Opera, located on the other side overlooking the...

Sea View | Furnished | Vacant Soon | Best Location

AED 185 000/yr

Sea View | Furnished | Vacant Soon | Best Location

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...no time! Don't miss out our READY Buyers and Tenants in Palm Jumeirah, Jumeirah Park, JBR, Dubai Marina, JLT, Emirates Living and Downtown Burj Areas.Aston Pearl Real...