Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

Marina View|Furnished |All Bills Included

AED 145 000/yr

Marina View|Furnished |All Bills Included

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Building 5, Gold & Diamond Park. Dubai Office phone no: Office fax no: Primary email: Website: www. luxfoliorealestate. ae Company Profile:DED# 854418, RERA# 23275...

High Floor | Furnished | Bills Inclusive

AED 145 000/yr

High Floor | Furnished | Bills Inclusive

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Diamond Park. Dubai Office phone no: Office fax no: Primary email: Website: www. luxfoliorealestate. ae Company Profile:DED# 854418, RERA# 23275...

Fully Furnished | Bills Inclusive | Marina Views

AED 125 000/yr

AED 145000 (-14%)
(-14%)

Fully Furnished | Bills Inclusive | Marina Views

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

... Unit has 1 bedroom and 2 full bathrooms. Orra Harbour, conveniently located in the Dubai Marina, offers private access to the Marina Walk and all its shops and restaurants...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Great Location I Gated Community I Ready To Move

AED 38 000/yr

AED 40000 (-5%)
(-5%)

Great Location I Gated Community I Ready To Move

Al Ramth, Remraam, Dubai

...for staying within the Dubai Land Area, a place you can call homeFor viewing call us now! Agent Name: Tarit Arnab Contact Number: Asteco brand with over a 30-year proven...

T Building I Best For Family I Cheap Price I Call Now

AED 30 000/yr

T Building I Best For Family I Cheap Price I Call Now

International City, Dubai

...Spain, Morocco, England, France, Italy, Russia, China and Emirates. Apart from these districts that were initially planned for Dubai International City namely Lake District...

1BR Available in Massakin Al Furjan, Gated Community with Huge in built Garden.

AED 41 999/yr

Al Furjan Grove, Al Furjan, Dubai

...parks and biking tracksHome to Al Furjan Metro Station, one of the seven stops on Route 2020 Dubai Metro ExtensionResidential properties mainly include villas and townhouses...

Furnished | Community Pool View | Vacant

AED 150 000/yr

Furnished | Community Pool View | Vacant

The Old Town Island, Old Town, Dubai

...exteriors are modeled on early twentieth-century buildings in Dubai with terraces, balconies, parapets, and pergolas, and walls finished with traditional plastering.Each of the...

Amazing 1BR unit in Business Bay|Modern Amenities| High Quality living

AED 75 000/yr

Business Bay, Dubai

...notchamenities. IN A NUTSHELL A leading business hub in Dubai Features residential and commercial skyscrapers Located on the banks of the Dubai Canal Close to Burj Khalifa, The Dubai...

Spacious chiller free cheap price 1-Bhk 43k with all amenities call now

AED 43 000/yr

Silicon Oasis Headquarters, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

...proximity buildings such as Dubai* Dubai International Airport - 15 minute driveFor More Details And Viewing Please ContactCall Or WhatsApp*-Call*-:  *-Whatsapp...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Lavish and spacious apartment with balcony/gym,pool,/nearest to metro

AED 54 999/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...2 Washrooms is located in Al Jaddaf. Front Of metro StationUnit Details: ● Brand New● ONLy 2 Minutes Walk from Metro Station● View: Dubai Skyline/Community● Bathrooms: 2...

Amazing and spacious apartment with balcony/gym/pool / nearest to metro station

AED 60 999/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

Lavish and spacious apartment with balcony/gym,pool,/closest to metro

AED 63 999/yr

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

Classy Finishing I Highly Demand I Near to LULU

AED 45 000/yr

Classy Finishing I Highly Demand I Near to LULU

Silicon Oasis Headquarters, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

...SupermarketCommunity Preview:Dubai Silicon Oasis is ‘a city within a city’ and as it’s an integrated community in Dubai, it offers you everything you would need. Moving to Silicon Oasis has...

Tastefully Furnished And Ready To Move In

AED 160 000/yr

Tastefully Furnished And Ready To Move In

Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

...there is one apartment building in the neighbourhood. Also, Umm Suqeim 3 is home to one of the best resorts in Dubai Jumeirah Al Naseem Hotel.¶ Property Features: * Built In...

LIMITED OFFER For Families Only | 1BHK @ 43999K / 4 CHEQUES | PARKING, GYM, POOL

AED 42 999/yr

Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

LIMITED OFFER | 1BHK @ 42999K / 4CHEQUES | PARKING, GYM, POOLReady To Move 1 BHK Apartment For Rent In Al Barsha 1 |FOR FAMILIES

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
New Luxury 1 Bed Apartment| For Rent |Al Jaddaf

AED 67 000/yr

New Luxury 1 Bed Apartment| For Rent |Al Jaddaf

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

Modern Standard Real Estate is pleased to offer this magnificent 1 Bedroom apartment in Jaddaf . The property is spread over 1,136 sq. ft. and

Chiller Free | Spacious | Balcony | High Floor

AED 85 000/yr

Chiller Free | Spacious | Balcony | High Floor

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Better Homes is proud to present this fully furnished 1 bedroom apartment in Sulafa Tower, Dubai Marina.Apartment comes with 2 spacious balconies, open kitchen and...

Furnished | Bills Inclusive | Largest Layout !

AED 130 000/yr

AED 145000 (-10%)
(-10%)

Furnished | Bills Inclusive | Largest Layout !

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Brand New 1Bhk in Al Qusais | Up to 12 Cheques

AED 37 000/yr

Brand New 1Bhk in Al Qusais | Up to 12 Cheques

Al Qusais Industrial Area, Al Qusais, Dubai

...basketball court; and open spaces of green landscapes.We are dealing with Selling, Buying, and Leasing of properties across Dubai. > Full buildings for Corporate use >...

Full Canal View | Multiple Options | Spacious

AED 80 000/yr

Full Canal View | Multiple Options | Spacious

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...from the Promenade * 15 Minutes to downtown Dubai * 15 Minutes to DXB airportFor Reservation And Viewing Contact RERA# 2284, DED# 585768...

Exclusive City Skyline Suite

AED 15 500/mo

AED 16000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Exclusive City Skyline Suite

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...sought out community of Dubai. Experience all the city has to offer or stay home and enjoy the Skyline view. Also, nearby you can find plenty of shopping, dining and...

SPACIOUS 1BR , GOOD LOCATION

AED 45 000/yr

SPACIOUS 1BR , GOOD LOCATION

Diamond Views, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

Jumeirah Village Circle (JVC) is a family-friendly development designed to provide a sense of community. Comprised of more than 2,000 spacious villas and townhouses and

Spacious 1Br , With Balcony , Emirates Cluster

AED 29 999/yr

Spacious 1Br , With Balcony , Emirates Cluster

International City, Dubai

PROUD TO OFFER YOU THIS SPACIOUS ONE BEDROOM APARTMENT IN EMIRATES CLUSTERYEARLY RENT : 30,000 ( 4 CHEQUES)PROPERTY DETAILS :■ SPACIOUS ONE BEDROOM APARTMENT ■

Amazing Marina View, Spacious 1Br

AED 64 999/yr

Amazing Marina View, Spacious 1Br

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...HOME SOLUTIONS Real Estate is proud to offer you this astonishing and elegantly designed property located in Panoramic Tower,Dubai Marina. Marina.PROPERTY DETAILS :■ 1...

Amazing 1Br with Kitchen Appliances

AED 70 999/yr

Amazing 1Br with Kitchen Appliances

Business Bay, Dubai

...conditions. * BUA: 688sq. ft * Annual Rent: AED 71000 * Security Deposit: AED 5%Royal Falcon Real Estate L. L. C – is a duly registered Real Estate Broker company in Dubai, UAE...

80242 Listings Available