Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

Fully Furnished | Brand New | Ready move in

AED 160 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Brand New | Ready move in

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Benchmark Properties is delighted to offer this lovely, fully furnished, one-bedroom apartment with stunning beachfront views on The Palm.Key Features & Amenities:* 1 Bedroom *

1 BHK APARTMENT FOR RENT JUST IN AED 4000 PER MONTH

AED 48 000/yr

1 BHK APARTMENT FOR RENT JUST IN AED 4000 PER MONTH

Axis Residence, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

...we present this Unique, Modern living in established community Modern Style 1 Bedroom with Balcony In axis 1. Easy access to Mohamed Bin Zaid Road and Dubai Al Ain...

SPACIOUS Non Furnished 1BHK| PRIME LOCATION | Road view | AVAILABLE NOW

AED 50 000/yr

Arjan, Dubai

...Properties feature residential complexes, commercial towers and retail developments Home to Dubai Miracle Garden and Dubai Butterfly Garden Approximately 15 kilometers from the...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
HIGH FLOOR | 4 CHEQUES | NEW BUILDING

AED 130 000/yr

AED 160000 (-19%)
(-19%)

HIGH FLOOR | 4 CHEQUES | NEW BUILDING

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...securityLocation: 17 Minutes Drive to Business bay 5 Minutes Drive to Dubai Media City 5 Minutes Drive to sheikh Zayed road 27 Minutes Drive to Dubai International Airport 13 Minutes...

Largest Unit | All Bills Inc | Luxurious

AED 170 000/yr

Largest Unit | All Bills Inc | Luxurious

Dubai Media City, Dubai

...ID or Residency Visa Required for Long Term RentalAvani Palm Views, located in Dubai Media City is the ideal location for residents looking for luxury living in a quiet...

FURNISHED 1 BED | OPEN SEA VIEW | VACANT

AED 164 900/yr

AED 175000 (-6%)
(-6%)

FURNISHED 1 BED | OPEN SEA VIEW | VACANT

Dubai Media City, Dubai

Dar Al Aqar is delighted to bring to the market this spacious 1-bedroom apartment in Palm View which is managed by AVANI Hotels & Resorts.

Vacant | Unfurnished | Chiller Free | Plus Study

AED 100 000/yr

AED 110000 (-9%)
(-9%)

Vacant | Unfurnished | Chiller Free | Plus Study

Golf Tower, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

Vacant | Unfurnished | Chiller Free | Plus Studyhaus & haus presents a very open 1 bedroom + study to our opportunistic tenants in Dubai. The Views community is well

Wonderful 1 B/R with Pool, Gym & Central Gas Facility | Oud Metha

AED 54 000/yr

Oud Metha, Bur Dubai, Dubai

...facilities of Swimming Pool, Gym & Central Gas Facility which the tenants can use.Oud Metha in Bur Dubai is one of the most easily accessible areas in the city with a great...

Brand New | Ready to Move-in | Marina Skyline View

AED 135 000/yr

Brand New | Ready to Move-in | Marina Skyline View

Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

Would you be excited that your property is in a prime location and most in-demand area? Then search no more this is for sure is

Get notified when we have new listing available

Spacious 1BHK Near metro station

AED 43 000/yr

Spacious 1BHK Near metro station

Corniche Deira, Deira, Dubai

SPACIOUS APARTMENT FOR 43000 AED AT HOR Al ANZAmenities: • Built in Wardrobes • Free Maintenance • Guest lobby • Gym • CCTV • Elevators

Full Burj & Fountain View | Brand New

AED 140 000/yr

Full Burj & Fountain View | Brand New

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...apartment stands out from the competition since it is located in one of Dubai's most popular neighborhoods and offers a breathtaking view of the Dubai Fountain and the iconic...

1 BHK APARTMENT FOR RENT WITH KITCHEN APPLIANCES JUST IN 42K

AED 42 000/yr

Silicon Oasis Headquarters, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

...mins walk to shops, Laundry, Shopping Arcade,Coffee Shop, Mini Market Easy Access to Emirates and AL Ain Road. Just minutesaway from Airport,Downtown ,Dubai Mall, Burj...

Brand New | Dubai Glow View | Near Metro

AED 110 000/yr

AED 120000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Brand New | Dubai Glow View | Near Metro

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...Max Metro Station • No Future developments coming in front of this unit and it has complete privacy. • Uninterrupted Views of Dubai Glow Garden and Meydan Views • Between...

SPACIOUS Non Furnished 1BHK| PRIME LOCATION | Community View| AVAILABLE NOW

AED 50 000/yr

Arjan, Dubai

...Dubailand ‘megacity’ project Situated at the intersection of Sheikh Mohammed Bin Zayed Road (E311) and Umm Suqeim Road (D63) Developed by Dubai Properties Group Launched in 2006...

VACANT | HIGH FLOOR | PARK VIEW

AED 95 000/yr

VACANT | HIGH FLOOR | PARK VIEW

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...location is only a short walk from the newly opened Dubai Hills Mall, large open green spaces,18 Hole Golf Course, Kings College Hospital, kids play area making this community...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Vacant | Low Floor | Best Layout

AED 70 000/yr

Vacant | Low Floor | Best Layout

Business Bay, Dubai

Gi Properties is delighted to offer this amazing 1 bedroom apartment located in business bay. This apartment, consists of 2 spacious balcony, kitchen area with

No Commission | Closed Kitchen | High Floor

AED 58 000/yr

No Commission | Closed Kitchen | High Floor

Arjan, Dubai

Gi Properties is delighted to offer this amazing 1 bedroom apartment located in the Geepas tower in Arjan. This apartment consists of a spacious balcony,