Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

High Floor | Chiller Free | Prime Location In Marina

AED 59 999/yr

High Floor | Chiller Free | Prime Location In Marina

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...Tower - Dubai Marina (lifestyle within a premium community)Property Available on 17/12/2022Annual Lease AED 60k in 4 ChequesFEATURES: CHILLER FREE One bedroom apartment...

Very Spacious | Unfurnished | Modern

AED 127 000/yr

Very Spacious | Unfurnished | Modern

Golden Mile, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

Olesya from White&Co is delighted to present his spacious, bright F Type one-bedroom apartment located in Golden Mile 1 on the iconic Palm Jumeirah.The Golden

Fountain view | High floor | Ready to move in

AED 180 000/yr

Fountain view | High floor | Ready to move in

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...master bedroom *2 bathrooms *Study area *Large living area and dining area *Very unique layout that stands out *1,100 sqft *Direct access to Dubai mall *Grocery store on the...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Boulevard Road View | Well Maintained Apartment |Bigger Layout

AED 60 000/yr

Green Community Motor City, Motor City, Dubai

Area Uptown Motor City: Fox Hill 4 buildingProject by 'union' propertiesLarge layout of 1 Bedroom apartment for rentBUA: 1421 sq. ft Inside Store Room Terrace

Sea View | Balcony | Chiller Free

AED 90 000/yr

Sea View | Balcony | Chiller Free

Ocean Heights, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...IFRE is proud to present this 1 Bedroom apartment for rent in Ocean Heights, Dubai Marina, UAE.Dubai Marina one of the largest man-made marinas in the world, if not the...

Spacious 1BHK | Hot Offer | Ready To Move

AED 50 000/yr

Spacious 1BHK | Hot Offer | Ready To Move

Emirates Gardens 2, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

...StaffCall Us - Mr. Hammad - Property ConsultantAL ARFEEN REAL ESTATE: A privately-owned real estate company in Dubai certified by RERA. We have an extensive portfolio of...

Top floor | Fully Golf view | Ready to move

AED 44 000/yr

Top floor | Fully Golf view | Ready to move

Cricket Tower, Dubai Sports City, Dubai

...Details are as followedBuilding Name-Cricket Tower Location- Dubai Sport City. Property Features and AmenitiesKids Play AreaLawn or GardenGym or Health ClubSwimming PoolBalcony...

Brand New Spacious 1 Bhk With Balcony 63K

AED 63 000/yr

Brand New Spacious 1 Bhk With Balcony 63K

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...location **Near to sheikh zayed road**Easy access to Metro** Easy access to Dubai Mall** Easy access to jumeirah**Payment in 4,6, cheques easy**installments **Near to...

Upgraded 1Br in Silicon Oasis l Brandnew l Spacious

AED 7 999/mo

Upgraded 1Br in Silicon Oasis l Brandnew l Spacious

Binghatti Apartments, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

...Be Our Guest Holiday Homes is pleased to present our new 1BR Apartment located in Binghatti Apartments stands unique in the diverse community of Dubai Silicon Oasis. The...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Tecom | New Building | Barsha Height

AED 71 000/yr

Tecom | New Building | Barsha Height

Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

...Dubai from many years in United Arab Emirates and Pakistan Real Estate. Our aim is to provide the best & secure services to our clients. To build a reliable relation with...

MANTINANCE FREE FULY FAMILY BUILDING!!! SPACIOUS 1BHK IN CHINA CLUSTER JUST IN 33K

AED 33 000/yr

International City, Dubai

...the 10 clusters forming International City. Dragon Mart is located only 8 minutes away from China Cluster. International City is quite popular in Dubai for affordable...

Fully furnished | Duplex | 2 Balconies

AED 170 000/yr

Fully furnished | Duplex | 2 Balconies

Business Bay, Dubai

...and penthouses, all overlooking either the Dubai Creek or the Burj Khalifa district, SLS Residences contemporary - classic design is a perfect example of why it’s best in...

1BHK| Fountain View| 29th Boulevard Tower Downtown

AED 22 000/mo

1BHK| Fountain View| 29th Boulevard Tower Downtown

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Looking to stay at the heart of Downtown Dubai! Consider this spacious and fully equipped 1 Bedroom located at the heart of Downtown Dubai in 29th Boulevard Tower.Please...

Furnished | Vacant | Amazing Facilities

AED 110 000/yr

Furnished | Vacant | Amazing Facilities

Business Bay, Dubai

...Plaza, Dubai Marina, Dubai UAE. Tel. No. : RERA No. :52434; ORN: 936This property is managed by Espace Real Estate Broker.DED# 604270, RERA# 936 BRN# 52424...

No Commission | Free Cleaning | 3 Guests

AED 14 000/mo

AED 15000 (-7%)
(-7%)

No Commission | Free Cleaning | 3 Guests

Maple at Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...hubs such as Dubai Internet City, Knowledge Village, Dubai Media City, and Jebel Ali.Visit our website at www. pkholidays. ae where you will find a large collection of...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Furnished 1Br -Silicon Gates 2- Free Wifi & Dewa

AED 7 500/mo

Furnished 1Br -Silicon Gates 2- Free Wifi & Dewa

Silicon Gates, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

...STATIONS NEAR SILICON GATES 2 Creek (16 minutes away) Rashidiya (17 minutes away) Etisalat Metro Station (17 minutes away) Nearby attractions include JBR Walk, Dubai Marina Mall...

1 BDR apartment on The Palm / Grandeur Residences

AED 18 000/mo

1 BDR apartment on The Palm / Grandeur Residences

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...apartments located in Dubai in premium areas such as La Mer , Creek Harbor , Downtown , Business Bay , Marina , JBR. At Hashtag Holiday Home we are focusing on making our guests...

All Bills Included | Next To Metro | No Commission l Access To Beach

AED 12 999/mo

AED 16000 (-19%)
(-19%)

Marina Diamonds, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...No ComissionBook now comfortable 1 BR in Dubai Marina Next to Marina Walk and Metro with Access to BeachWe provide a fully furnished apartment for a lifetime - you don't...

Ready To Move | Pay Monthly | 24x7 Call Centre

AED 41 000/yr

Ready To Move | Pay Monthly | 24x7 Call Centre

Ras Al Khor Industrial, Ras Al Khor, Dubai

...court - Badminton courts - Kids play areaRas Al Khor is one of the few protected areas in the world, located in the outskirts of Dubai, famous as a wetland reserve that...

1BHK AVAILABLE FOR RENT IN AL BARSHA 1

AED 42 999/yr

1BHK AVAILABLE FOR RENT IN AL BARSHA 1

Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

...patriot. ae Company Profile: We handle commercial, residential and investment property in and around Dubai, with an emphasis on the City Fringe and Tech City markets. We are...

HOT DEAL | SOL BAY TOWER

AED 95 000/yr

AED 125000 (-24%)
(-24%)

HOT DEAL | SOL BAY TOWER

SOL Bay, Business Bay, Dubai

DESCRIPTIONSuper Distress DealRight Click Real Estate would like to offer you a Luxurious 1 Bedroom in Sol Bay Towers Business Bay Good Deal Including all

Amazing view | Fully furnished apartment| close to beach

AED 140 000/yr

Amazing view | Fully furnished apartment| close to beach

Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

DESCRIPTIONAL MIRATH REAL ESTATES is pleased to offer this beautiful 1BR Apartment for rent with great facilities at Rahaal 2.KEY FEATURES: - 1 Bedrooms -

Best Price | Chillers Free | Best Layout

AED 105 000/yr

Best Price | Chillers Free | Best Layout

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...market analysis, advisory, brokerage, and after-sales services in Dubai Real Estate market.Strong ties to all the country's real estate developers, expertise in Dubai real...

Sea View | Private Beach Access | Fully Furnished

AED 155 000/yr

AED 195000 (-21%)
(-21%)

Sea View | Private Beach Access | Fully Furnished

FIVE Palm Jumeirah, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

AX CAPITAL Real Estate is pleased to present this amazing fresh-to-market property in Maurya, Grandeur Residences, Palm Jumeirah.The apartment has a balcony with a stunning

Large 1 Bhk Available || No Commission || Direct From Owner

AED 44 999/yr

Large 1 Bhk Available || No Commission || Direct From Owner

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...and is also close to the park. JVT is a master development by Nakheel and is a freehold community located between Emirates Road and Al Khail Road in Dubai. It is 30 minutes...

80242 Listings Available