Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

Fully Furnished | Spacious layout | High Floor

AED 150 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Spacious layout | High Floor

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Are you looking to rent a property near Burj Khalifa and Dubai Mall?Love to live in an urban community nearby to lots of restaurants and cafes?Then delete your shortlist...

Cozy 1 Bhk Available || Direct From Owner || No Commission

AED 37 999/yr

Cozy 1 Bhk Available || Direct From Owner || No Commission

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...Road in Dubai. It is 30 minutes from the Dubai International Airport and 15 minutes from the beach or Marina area.CONTACT DETAILS: MR SHADAAB AHMED SHABBIR PATEL...

Spacious Layout With Chiller Free | All Amenities

AED 44 000/yr

Spacious Layout With Chiller Free | All Amenities

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...WindowsCentrally Air-ConditionedCentral HeatingMaintenance StaffCall Us - Mr. Alishan - Property ConsultantAL ARFEEN REAL ESTATE: A privately-owned real estate company in Dubai...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Spacious 1 Bhk || No Commission|| Available

AED 37 999/yr

Spacious 1 Bhk || No Commission|| Available

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...and is also close to the park. JVT is a master development by Nakheel and is a freehold community located between Emirates Road and Al Khail Road in Dubai. It is 30 minutes...

Big Terrace l Up to 4 Guests l Brand New l Vacant

AED 23 479/mo

AED 28500 (-18%)
(-18%)

Big Terrace l Up to 4 Guests l Brand New l Vacant

Umm Suqeim 3, Umm Suqeim, Dubai

This brand new 1-bedroom apartment in Rahaal 2 in Madinat Jumeirah Living Umm Suqeim. The home comprises a living area, a kitchen top cum-dining area,

Hot Offer Brand New 1bhk Apartment Rent Just 60k in With Gym And POOL WITH full open View in Oud Metha

AED 60 000/yr

Oud Metha, Bur Dubai, Dubai

AAS REAL ESTATE Proud to offer you lavish 1 bedrooms Hall near metro in Oud MethaAAS REAL ESTATE is delighted to present this 1 bedroom

Fully Furnished Luxury 1-Br in Bluewaters Island Monthly

AED 51 000/mo

AED 63000 (-19%)
(-19%)

Fully Furnished Luxury 1-Br in Bluewaters Island Monthly

Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

A fully furnished one-bedroom apartment is available for monthly rent in Bluewaters Island. Located in a vibrant community offering luxury dining, shopping, entertainment, promenade, fountains.

Fully Furnished Luxury 1-Br in Bluewaters Island Daily

AED 1 500/dly

AED 4000 (-63%)
(-63%)

Fully Furnished Luxury 1-Br in Bluewaters Island Daily

Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

A fully furnished one-bedroom apartment is available for daily rent in Bluewaters Island. Located in a vibrant community offering luxury dining, shopping, entertainment, promenade, fountains.

Brand new,luxurious 1bhk rent 60-65k only in 4chqs payment with balcony

AED 60 000/yr

Oud Metha, Bur Dubai, Dubai

Amenities and offer:Brand new building Specious 1 bedroom Big hall with balcony Near and clean kitchen 2 washroom 1 master bedroom 900Sqft area Full family

Get notified when we have new listing available

Spacious 1 BHK for Bachelors Accommodation

AED 51 000/yr

AED 55000 (-7%)
(-7%)

Spacious 1 BHK for Bachelors Accommodation

Al Hudaiba, Al Satwa, Dubai

...Closed kitchen- Easy access to Burjuman Mall, Dubai Mall, WTC, Sheikh Zayed Road and Al Ain Road- Free Maintenance- 24 Hrs SecurityFor more details Call/SMS: SBK Real Estate...

Modern, Fully Serviced, Luxurious, Park view

AED 50 000/yr

AED 51000 (-2%)
(-2%)

Modern, Fully Serviced, Luxurious, Park view

Liwan, Dubai Land, Dubai

...Real estate Development, security, and maintenance services to in house real estate management managing more than 1500+ units in all over Dubai With Current strength of over...

Amazing 1BR | The Grand-Dubai Creek | Chiller Free

AED 100 000/yr

Amazing 1BR | The Grand-Dubai Creek | Chiller Free

Dubai Creek Harbour, The Lagoons, Dubai

...Dubai Creek Marina. It will give residents direct access to the world of yachting, as well as a healthy pedestrian-friendly lifestyle. The residents will also have access to...

DIFC | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | BRIGHT

AED 115 000/yr

DIFC | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | BRIGHT

Maze Tower, Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

Jack from White and Co is proud to present to you this bright and spacious unfurnished 1 bedroom apartment with balcony in Maze Tower. This

Close to Metro | New Building | With Appliances

AED 63 000/yr

Close to Metro | New Building | With Appliances

Art 8, Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

...amp; Public parking • Great Size Fully Equipped Kitchen with Fridge, hoop, and oven. • Swimming Pool, Steam Bath, Fully Equipped Gym, Bar B Q Area • Close to Dubai Internet...

Fabulous Sea View | Fully Furnished | Beach Access

AED 190 000/yr

Fabulous Sea View | Fully Furnished | Beach Access

Anantara Residences, Palm Jumeirah, Dubai

...designing, engineering and creativity. Located in one of the most prestigious areas in Dubai. There are good public transport links including bus routes, Palm Monorail and water...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Pool View | Unfurnished | Well Maintained

AED 78 000/yr

AED 80000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Pool View | Unfurnished | Well Maintained

Al Ghozlan, Greens, Dubai

Phirdos Star Property Proudly Present to you 1 bedroom apartment in Al Ghozlan 3, The GreensApartment Details: - 1 Bedroom Apartment - 1 Bath -

Newly Renovated | Private Terrace | Modern Amenities

AED 8 999/mo

AED 11999 (-25%)
(-25%)

Newly Renovated | Private Terrace | Modern Amenities

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...short drive of several popular destinations, including:2 minutes – WAFI Mall4 minutes – Al Khor Park10 minutes – Dubai Mall13 minutes – Burj Al Arab17 minutes – La Mer by...

Modern 1Bed | Close to Metro l Available on Feb 7

AED 85 000/yr

Modern 1Bed | Close to Metro l Available on Feb 7

Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

...Phoenix Homes Real Estate is delighted to offer you this stunning 1 bedroom at one of the most demanding areas in Dubai, walking distance to Dubai metro station...

Brand New 1 BR I Gated Community I 12 Cheques

AED 37 000/yr

Brand New 1 BR I Gated Community I 12 Cheques

Al Qusais Industrial Area, Al Qusais, Dubai

...Leasing Properties across Dubai.✅ Apartments ✅ Villas / Townhouses ✅ Staff Accommodation ✅ Labor Accommodation ✅ Warehouses ✅ Offices ✅ Retail ShopsDED# 912490, RERA# 25227...

Elegant | Attractive Look | Bright

AED 49 999/yr

AED 67999 (-26%)
(-26%)

Elegant | Attractive Look | Bright

Silicon Oasis Headquarters, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

...the multiple numbers of units for Rent or Sale please don't hesitate to contact us. . . .Smart Realtors Real estate is a property consultancy firm based in Dubai tailored...

Brand New 1Bhk | Prime Location Opposite Sahara Centre | In Just 25K

AED 25 000/yr

Al Nahda 2, Al Nahda, Dubai

...Exit And Entries For Going TO Dubai & All Emirates. Ideally Location For Jabel ALI Coming People An Area For Free From Traffic.Please Note That I Have Many Other Options...

12 Payment| Closed Kitchen | Free Maintenance

AED 59 000/yr

12 Payment| Closed Kitchen | Free Maintenance

Wasl Hub, Karama, Dubai

...Shopping Mall15 Minutes to Dubai Mall20 Minutes to Dubai AirportWasl Hub fares as the most popular community in Al Karama. It is a mixed-use development by Wasl Properties and...

Amazing View | Brand New | High Floor

AED 110 000/yr

AED 120000 (-8%)
(-8%)

Amazing View | Brand New | High Floor

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...iconic tower strategically located in the center of Dubai close to everywhere.Unit includes:• 1 Bathroom • 1 Powder Room • Storage room • Laundry room • Master bedroom comes...

Brand New 1Bhk Apt, Burj Khalifa View, Chiller Free

AED 61 999/yr

Brand New 1Bhk Apt, Burj Khalifa View, Chiller Free

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...investing in Dubai while at all times ensuring that they are at ease with the entire process and satisfied with the outcome. Henceforth, our commitment. Viewing of this property...

Fountain View | High End | Dubai Mall Access

AED 144 999/yr

Fountain View | High End | Dubai Mall Access

The Address Dubai Mall, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...perception deck, and the moving Dubai Fountain, where crowds gather to watch music and light shows. The sprawling Dubai Mall offers worldwide style brands and relaxed restaurants...

80242 Listings Available