Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

*ClOSE To Metro | Furnished |Now Available*

AED 60 000/yr

*ClOSE To Metro | Furnished |Now Available*

Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

...with its easy metro connections to Media City and Dubai Marina.DED# 989034, RERA# 28051...

CHILLER FREE | UN FURNISHED | PRIVATE HUGE TERRACE

AED 51 999/yr

AED 59999 (-13%)
(-13%)

CHILLER FREE | UN FURNISHED | PRIVATE HUGE TERRACE

Al Furjan Grove, Al Furjan, Dubai

...the Dubai Marina and other nearby prominent developments and is accessible from Al Yalayis Street and Al Asayel Street.For further details, you may contact Muhammad Azher...

Cheapest 1 Bed in Dubai Marina @9999 Free DEWA & WIFI)

AED 9 999/mo

Cheapest 1 Bed in Dubai Marina @9999 Free DEWA & WIFI)

Marina Diamonds, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Infinity Holiday Homes are designed to be unique, located in beautiful local neighborhoods, and come with the same convenience and consistency of an Infinity Stay

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Best Price|Close To Bus Stop |Near Souq Extra

AED 35 000/yr

Best Price|Close To Bus Stop |Near Souq Extra

Axis Residence, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

...AKW Real Estate is pleased to offer this Luxury 1Bedroom+Hall Steps away to Souq Extra Mall in DUBAI SILICON OASIS. The property in Axis 6 building is spread over 800...

Huge 1Bhk For Family Chiller/Ac Free

AED 50 000/yr

Huge 1Bhk For Family Chiller/Ac Free

Corniche Deira, Deira, Dubai

CHILLER AC FREE LUXURY BUILDING NEAT AND CLEAN SECURITY 24/7 FREE PARKING FREE MAINTANANCE LOBBY RECEPTION IN BUILDING1 BHK WITH 2 BATHROOMS FAMILY BUILDING GOOD

Vacant | Fully Furnished | View today

AED 180 000/yr

Vacant | Fully Furnished | View today

The Address Dubai Mall, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

Vacant | Fully Furnished | View todayAvailable end of December is this luxury 1 bedroom apartment located in The Address Dubai Mall Residences Downtown Dubai.- Floor

Fully Furnished | Cozy and Modern 1 BHK | With Balcony

AED 5 500/mo

AED 7000 (-21%)
(-21%)

Fully Furnished | Cozy and Modern 1 BHK | With Balcony

Seasons Community, Jumeirah Village Circle, Dubai

Unit Details: -Jumeirah Village Circle is the location. -Apartment with 1 Bedroom -Number of Bathrooms: 1 -Completely Furnished -Modern Dining Room -Built in-WardrobesAMENITIES AND FACILITIES:

BRAND NEW 1 BHK IN PRIME LOCATION IN PORT SAEED BEHIND AL BASSAM CENTRE,,HURRY UP!!!!!!

AED 50 000/yr

Corniche Deira, Deira, Dubai

K HR REAL ESTATE ANNOUNCES We have available Brand new one bedroom hall with two washroom as well two balcony with parking  in Prime Location

High End Finishing | Prime Location | Pool View

AED 55 000/yr

High End Finishing | Prime Location | Pool View

Bur Dubai, Dubai

Azco Real Estate is pleased to offer this magnificent 1 Bedroom Apartment in Binghatti Rose. Property is spread over 638sqft and has a modern outstanding

Get notified when we have new listing available

1 BHK Available in Al Raffa

AED 48 000/yr

1 BHK Available in Al Raffa

Al Raffa, Bur Dubai, Dubai

...services.Company Name :- JOY HOMES REAL ESTATE Company Address :- 405, Al Jahra Building, Next to Royal Ascot Hotel, Bur Dubai, Dubai – UAE Company E-Mail ID :- Telephone Number : DED...

Charming 1 B/R with Balcony | Kitchen Equipment | Building Facilities | Silicon Oasis

AED 41 000/yr

Silicon Oasis Headquarters, Dubai Silicon Oasis, Dubai

...Rocky Real Estate presents this amazing 1 B/R apartment available for lease in a brand new building in Dubai Silicon Oasis; Near to Choitrams, and same building of Zaal...

BEST DEAL | Brand New 1 BR | Al Khail Heights

AED 6 900/mo

AED 9000 (-23%)
(-23%)

BEST DEAL | Brand New 1 BR | Al Khail Heights

Al Quoz 4, Al Quoz, Dubai

We provide a fully furnished apartment for a lifetime - you don't have to worry about buying anything - from furniture to small things, towels,

1BR Apartment with Balcony | 12 Payments | Free Maintenance

AED 53 999/yr

1BR Apartment with Balcony | 12 Payments | Free Maintenance

wasl Topaz, Karama, Dubai

... Rent- 53,999/- Deposit- 3,000/- Agency Fee- 5% plus Vat Payments- 12 Cheques by Credit/Debit CardAl Karama is a shopping district in the Bur Dubai area, known for...

Spacious 1BR | Balcony | Free Maintenance

AED 52 999/yr

Spacious 1BR | Balcony | Free Maintenance

wasl Topaz, Karama, Dubai

.../CPayment Terms; Rent- 52,999/- Deposit- 3,000/- Agency Fee- 5% plus Vat Payments- 12 Cheques by Credit/Debit CardAl Karama is a shopping district in the Bur Dubai area, known...

LIMITED TIME OFFER | FAMILY ONLY | WELL MAINTAINED

AED 56 999/yr

LIMITED TIME OFFER | FAMILY ONLY | WELL MAINTAINED

Barsha Heights (Tecom), Dubai

... Primary email: Website: www. patriot. ae Company Profile: We handle commercial, residential and investment property in and around Dubai, with an emphasis on the City Fringe and...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Cheapest| Largest Layout | Easy Accessible

AED 45 000/yr

Cheapest| Largest Layout | Easy Accessible

Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

Oskan Properties is proud to present you this unfurnished one bedroom apartmentAmenities and facilities in the building include: • Swimming Pool • Gymnasium • CCTV