Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 1 Bed in Dubai - 80242 Properties

BEST OPTION |LAKE VIEW 1 BHK FOR RENT IN MAJESTIC TOWER

AED 73 000/yr

BEST OPTION |LAKE VIEW 1 BHK FOR RENT IN MAJESTIC TOWER

Business Bay, Dubai

...Dubai’s quintessential neighborhood, Downtown Dubai.Business Bay is fast fulfilling its aim to become the central business hub of Dubai, much like Manhattan in NYC, providing...

Ready To Move | Pay Monthly | 24x7 Call Centre

AED 27 000/yr

Ready To Move | Pay Monthly | 24x7 Call Centre

Al Qusais Industrial Area, Al Qusais, Dubai

...car parking spaces and is in proximity to a school, a retail centre, a mosque, play areas, and more. Ideally located within reach of Dubai and Sharjah’s major roadways and...

Furnished 1BR | All Bills Included | Downtown View

AED 250 000/yr

Furnished 1BR | All Bills Included | Downtown View

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...veritable landmark of luxury, situated in the very centre of Downtown Dubai. The building directly overlooks The Dubai Mall (the worlds largest shopping mall) by a pathway...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Chiller Free | Near Metro | Eye Catching View

AED 57 999/yr

Chiller Free | Near Metro | Eye Catching View

Sheikh Zayed Road, Dubai

...Facilities : Covered Car Parking Gymnasium Swimming Pool Cc Tv Cameras Free Maintenance 24 Hour SecurityLocation & Nearby : Easy Access Sheikh Zayed Road Bus Stations Dubai...

Amazing Layout I Ready To Move I Prime Location

AED 36 999/yr

Amazing Layout I Ready To Move I Prime Location

Liwan, Dubai Land, Dubai

...UAE law and regulated by Dubai Government Legislation. The company is established since 1999 to assist Gulf-based expatriated and international investors interested to...

Chiller Free| Stunning 2 BedRoom| Ready to Move

AED 130 000/yr

Chiller Free| Stunning 2 BedRoom| Ready to Move

Park Heights, Dubai Hills Estate, Dubai

...minutes Burj Al Arab 20 minutes The Walk JBR. Dubai International Airport (DXB) is roughly 21 minutes' drive The new Al Maktoum International Airport is roughly 35 minutes...

CHILLER FREE | 1BHK | ONLY 49998 AED

AED 49 998/yr

AED 51999 (-4%)
(-4%)

CHILLER FREE | 1BHK | ONLY 49998 AED

Al Barsha 1, Al Barsha, Dubai

...ae Company Profile: We handle commercial, residential and investment property in and around Dubai, with an emphasis on the City Fringe and Tech City markets. We are doing...

Prime Location | Amazing Sea View | Vacant

AED 700 000/yr

Prime Location | Amazing Sea View | Vacant

Jumeirah 1, Jumeirah, Dubai

...minutes drive to Business Bay * 20 minutes drive to the Dubai Marina and Palm Jumeirah * 20 minutes drive to the DXB International AirportWhy Unique Properties?• EMAAR's...

One Month Free | Brand New | Grab Now | Limited Units

AED 62 998/yr

One Month Free | Brand New | Grab Now | Limited Units

Al Jaddaf Residence, Al Jaddaf, Dubai

...URBANKING PROPERTIES is proud to serve you the best and brand new 1 bedroom in Al,Jaddaf Dubai, U. A. E.Al Jaddaf is the site of Dubai Culture Village, a development...

Get notified when we have new listing available

1Bhk For rent Emirates Cluster 30k 4chqs 715 Sqft.

AED 30 000/yr

1Bhk For rent Emirates Cluster 30k 4chqs 715 Sqft.

International City, Dubai

1Bhk For Rent Emirates Cluster In International City With Balcony.Faculities Barbie Q Area Walk Area Kids Area Restuirent Cafetatia Near BustandRental Details 30k /-4chqs Deposit

Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished 1 Bhk | High End Kitchen Appliances | Huge Balcony

AED 131 999/yr

AED 135000 (-2%)
(-2%)

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...WHITE STALLION PROPERTIES presents you to view this One Bedroom Apartment in Bellevue Tower 2, Downtown Dubai, Dubai, U. A. E• Fully Furnished • Area of 1,417 Sq. Ft...

LIMITED OFFER!! SPACIOUS 1 BHK !! FREE AC !2 MONTH FREE ! CLOSE TO METRO HOT OFFER!!

AED 60 000/yr

Al Muraqqabat, Deira, Dubai

KINGS FORTH PROPERTIES ANNOUNCED 1 BHK APARTMENT FOR FAMILY CLOSE TO METRO STATION.!1 Bedroom!2 Washroom! With Kitchen! BUILDING FEATURES!View of Landmark! 24 hour Security! Built

Dewa Including Fully Furnished 1BHK With Balcony Monthly Payments 4500 Per Month

AED 50 000/yr

Al Hamriya, Bur Dubai, Dubai

Welcome To Blue Homes PropertiesOur company\'s first priority is to fulfill your demands. We Try Our Level Best to Provide You a Better Living Home►

Huge | Marina Diamond 5 | Close To Metro | Balcony

AED 70 000/yr

Huge | Marina Diamond 5 | Close To Metro | Balcony

Marina Diamonds, Dubai Marina, Dubai

...situated two minutes away from Dubai Marina Mall and walkable distance from cafes, restaurants, day care centre and fitness centre.Key One Realty Group is a premier real estate...

Luxury Furnished | Fully Upgraded | Marina View

AED 240 000/yr

Luxury Furnished | Fully Upgraded | Marina View

Bur Dubai, Dubai

...access * Views of the Ain Dubai Eye WheelJumierah Gate Tower 1 is a beach resort providing residential apartments in one of Dubai’s most prestigious locations and newest...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Unique 1BR Holiday Home in Business Bay

AED 13 900/mo

AED 20900 (-33%)
(-33%)

Unique 1BR Holiday Home in Business Bay

Business Bay, Dubai

... -Kids’ Play Area -Swimming pool -Secured Indoor Parking -10 minutes drive to and from Dubai Mall.Extra Services:-Concierge. -Cleaning and Laundry once a week -Towels/linens...

High Floor | Unfurnished | Well Maintained

AED 160 000/yr

High Floor | Unfurnished | Well Maintained

Marina Gate, Dubai Marina, Dubai

Are you searching for an apartment for rent on a very high floor? Want to rent a bright and spacious apartment with an amazing view?

Central Ac I 1 Bhk I 1 Bath I Near Nakheel Center I Naif

AED 30 000/yr

Central Ac I 1 Bhk I 1 Bath I Near Nakheel Center I Naif

Naif, Deira, Dubai

...Al Showaib Real Estate established in 1990 in Dubai, UAE. The Company primarily engages in real estate management and maintenance operations. Its business focuses on...

30 Days Free Family Residence

AED 37 999/yr

30 Days Free Family Residence

Bur Dubai, Dubai

DEAL OF THE DAY.BRAND NEW BULDING 1 MONTH FREE 1 BHK WITH BALCONY, 1 PARKING 4 to 6 Cheques Close to MarketNear By: Supermarkets, Pharmacies,

Normal Dewa Bill| 30 Days Free| 6 Cheques

AED 38 999/yr

Normal Dewa Bill| 30 Days Free| 6 Cheques

Bur Dubai, Dubai

Vacant | Partial Sea View | Middle floor

AED 300 000/yr

Vacant | Partial Sea View | Middle floor

Bluewaters Residences, Bluewaters, Dubai

...balconyPROJECT FEATURES: * Shared gym * Shared swimming pool access * Walking distance to JBR and Dubai Marina * Basketball court * Garden Courtyard with Playgrounds * Children s play...

NEAT AND CLEAN 1-BHK APARTMENT

AED 36 000/yr

AED 38000 (-5%)
(-5%)

NEAT AND CLEAN 1-BHK APARTMENT

International City, Dubai

...Vacant Now | Large LayoutAvailable now is this Vacant Bedroom 1 Apartment located in The Residences, al warsan4 Dubai.- 1 Bedroom - 2 Bathroom - open view Balcony...

Rented | Unfurnished | Maintained

AED 75 000/yr

Rented | Unfurnished | Maintained

Al Ghozlan, Greens, Dubai

...provides greater value of real estate assets for our investors ,society and economy.SILVER TIME PROPERTIESUnit 1009, Onyx Tower 2, The Greens Dubai, UAE office no. Permit...

Fully Furnished| Burj Khalifa View|1BR for Rent in Address Fountain View 2

AED 250 000/yr

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

EDEN FORT REAL ESTATE Presents Amazing offers this Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment for Rent in Address Fountain Views . ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬ ① PROPERTY FEATURES: ▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬▬

Brand New - Fully Furnished - High Floor

AED 160 000/yr

Brand New - Fully Furnished - High Floor

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...entertainment – all set among landscaped gardens and the sparkling Dubai Water Canal.Apartment Features:- Fully furnished - Lake & Downtown View - High floor - Open kitchen...

80242 Listings Available