Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 3 Bed in Downtown Dubai - 3672 Properties

The Residences | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant

AED 260 000/yr

The Residences | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant

The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...quick access to iconic places such as the Dubai Mall and the Burj Khalifa.Property Details:- 3 Bedroom - Maids Room - 3 Bathrooms - High Floor - Fully furnished - 1838.05...

Burj Khalifa View | Panoramic View | Spacious

AED 335 000/yr

Burj Khalifa View | Panoramic View | Spacious

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Betterhomes is proud to offer this amazingly beautiful 3 bedroom property in Boulevard Point, Downtown Dubai!Property Details: Boulevard PointUnit Details: * Full Burj...

Fully Furnished | 3Br | High Floor | Managed

AED 170 000/yr

Fully Furnished | 3Br | High Floor | Managed

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Dubai Mall * High Ceiling & Large windows * Tiled flooringDAMAC Maison Upper Crest represents the epitome of quality living and the pinnacle of lucrative investment...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Burj & Fountain View | Vacant | Chiller Free

AED 300 000/yr

Burj & Fountain View | Vacant | Chiller Free

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...the heart of Downtown.- 3 Bedroom - Maids Room - Unfurnished - Connected to Dubai Mall and Metro Station - Large balcony - High floor - Fantastic view - 2 Parking spaces...

High Floor | Boulevard | Opulent | Maid's Room

AED 330 000/yr

High Floor | Boulevard | Opulent | Maid's Room

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

... * Children’s play areaSoaring from the heart on the Cultural District, BLVD Heights provides easy access to Sheikh Mohammed bin Rashid Boulevard, Burj Khalifa and The Dubai Fountain...

Luxury 3Br | Address Dubai Mall | Burj View

AED 89 999/mo

Luxury 3Br | Address Dubai Mall | Burj View

The Address Dubai Mall, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...bus stop ● Close to Burj Khalifa, The Dubai Fountain, The Dubai Mall , health care centers and many restaurants and entertainment options ● Fully furnished, well-decorated...

Exclusive | Bills Inclusive Monthly Payment

AED 360 000/yr

Exclusive | Bills Inclusive Monthly Payment

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Prestige Luxury Real Estate is proud to present you this luxurious serviced 3 bedroom apartment at the Address Residences Skyview Tower 1 in Downtown Dubai.Property...

Vacant | 3 B/R + Maid | Boulevard View

AED 285 000/yr

Vacant | 3 B/R + Maid | Boulevard View

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Milestone Homes Real Estate is delighted to be bringing you this three bedroom apartment at the Boulevard Crescent, Downtown DubaiStandout attributes include the: * 3...

Brand New | Furnished | Monthly Rent | Ready To Move-in

AED 200 000/yr

AED 250000 (-20%)
(-20%)

Brand New | Furnished | Monthly Rent | Ready To Move-in

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...pleasure, DAMAC Maison Distinction is the ideal location, providing you with easy access to a variety of dining, leisure and entertainment options to explore in Downtown...

Get notified when we have new listing available

Fully Furnished | Canal View | Spacious

AED 160 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Canal View | Spacious

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

Upper Crest is within walking distance of some of the world's favourite tourist destinations, including its largest shopping mall, highest fountain and tallest tower. The

Vacant| Burj and Sea Views| Bills Included

AED 600 000/yr

Vacant| Burj and Sea Views| Bills Included

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...the community surrounds some of Dubai’s most important landmarks including world’s largest mall, namely Dubai Mall, the world’s tallest building- Burj Khalifa and Dubai...

Exclusive | Serviced | Breathtaking View

AED 800 000/yr

Exclusive | Serviced | Breathtaking View

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...views of Burj Khalifa and Downtown • Exclusive location - 5 minutes to Dubai Mall • Luxurious Building Amenities • Viewing is essential to appreciate the propertyDED# 691087...

High-End Unit | Ready to Move | Fully Furnished

AED 600 000/yr

High-End Unit | Ready to Move | Fully Furnished

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

The apartment unit has an elegantly designed interior that is complemented by smart home technology. Soundproof rooms muted shades of ivory and beige, whereas black

Contemporary Apt with Burj Khalifa View

AED 40 000/mo

AED 50000 (-20%)
(-20%)

Contemporary Apt with Burj Khalifa View

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

Be greeted with sleek designs and smart use of space with views that look out to the city and the Burj Khalifa. This living space

Burj K. & Fountain View | Avail. Immediately

AED 410 000/yr

Burj K. & Fountain View | Avail. Immediately

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...of Dubai Mall • Supermarkets, shops and restaurants• 5% Deposit • 5% Agency feeCall us for more information & to arrange a viewing. Contact Primary email: Visit our...

Filter by bathrooms

How many bathrooms do you need?
Claren Towers | 3 Bed | Fully Furnished

AED 350 000/yr

Claren Towers | 3 Bed | Fully Furnished

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

Claren Towers | 3 Bed | Fully Furnished- Vacant now - High Floor - Three Bedrooms - 2.5 Bathrooms - Large Living Room - Fully

Unique Layout |High Floor |Last Unit | Ac Free

AED 175 000/yr

Unique Layout |High Floor |Last Unit | Ac Free

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...with 182 stunning apartments that range from studios, 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments, as well as 4-bedroom duplex apartments, with stunning views of downtown Dubai, almost as...

Highest Floor | Middle Unit | Burj View

AED 950 000/yr

Highest Floor | Middle Unit | Burj View

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...residential neighborhoods in Dubai is a new upscale 500 acre community combining commercial, residential, hotels, entertainment, shopping and leisure facilities in open spaces with...

Burj View l 3Br l High Floor l Furnished

AED 500 000/yr

Burj View l 3Br l High Floor l Furnished

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...54 is a unique Sky Bridge, which includes a signature restaurant, ballroom, infinity pool with amenity deck, offering 360-degree vistas of Downtown Dubai and panoramic...

Burj & Fountain View|Chiller Free |High Floor

AED 269 999/yr

Burj & Fountain View|Chiller Free |High Floor

The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Downtown Dubai encompasses two of Dubai's most prominent square kilometers. This bustling metropolitan hub, flanked on both sides by Sheikh Zayed Road and Financial...

LIVE ICONIC, LIVE IN STYLE.

AED 400 000/yr

LIVE ICONIC, LIVE IN STYLE.

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Downtown Dubai BURJ KHALIFA TOWER 3BR Apartment+Maid’s room Area: 2,333 sq. ft. Unfurnished, Vacant Rent: AED 400,000/-call or whatsapp: Rustam Discrimination: We are...

Stunning Burj View I Luxury 3Br I Address Sky View

AED 100 000/mo

Stunning Burj View I Luxury 3Br I Address Sky View

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...minutes away) The Dubai Fountain (8 minutes away)DED# 893318...

High Floor | Unique and Spacious | Full Burj and Fountain

AED 390 000/yr

AED 400000 (-3%)
(-3%)

High Floor | Unique and Spacious | Full Burj and Fountain

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Fabulous Brand New 3BR+Maid in Opera Grand, Burj Downtown AreaProperty Details: * Large 3BR Apartment * 3 Bathrooms Including 3 Ensuites * A Fabulous Galley-Style...

Luxurious Address Fountain View I 3 BDR I Downtown

AED 60 000/mo

AED 100000 (-40%)
(-40%)

Luxurious Address Fountain View I 3 BDR I Downtown

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...The Address Fountain View Towers include:Burj Khalifa about 4 minutes away Dubai Opera about 6 minutes away The Dubai Fountain about 8 minutes awayAdditional Fees: VAT...

The Residences | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant

AED 250 000/yr

AED 260000 (-4%)
(-4%)

The Residences | Burj Khalifa View | Vacant

The Residences, Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Wasim from Betterhomes proudly presents this fully furnished Three bedroom apartment in The Residences 8. It is in an ideal location and in the heart of Downtown with...

3672 Listings Available