Filters

More »
Loading...

Apartments to Rent with 3 Bed in Downtown Dubai - 3672 Properties

Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Ready to Move In

AED 250 000/yr

Fully Furnished | Burj Khalifa View | Ready to Move In

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Amazing 3 Bedrooms at Elite Downtown ResidenceProperty Details:* Fully Furnished * Ready To Move In * Burj Khalifa View * B1,610 SQ. FT * With Balcony * Fully Fitted...

Vacant | Burj Khalifa View | High floor | With Maids

AED 330 000/yr

Vacant | Burj Khalifa View | High floor | With Maids

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...luxurious skyscraper set in the heart of Downtown Dubai. This exquisite project features a great location, oozes luxury and perfectly complements this popular, well-established...

Prime Location | Fully Serviced | Spacious unit

AED 220 000/yr

AED 225000 (-2%)
(-2%)

Prime Location | Fully Serviced | Spacious unit

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Pool * Playing Area * Car Parking * 24 Hour Security * High-Speed Elevators * GymDowntown Dubai, the 500-acre flagship mega-development of Emaar Properties. Waking up to...

Filter by Price

Set price for your search
500
7200000+
Burj Khalifa View | 3 BR + Maid apartment in OPERA GRAND

AED 40 000/mo

AED 65000 (-38%)
(-38%)

Burj Khalifa View | 3 BR + Maid apartment in OPERA GRAND

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...region, then Opera Grand is the best choice.Newly furnished 3 Bedrooms Holiday Home at Opera Grand Downtown which provides an easy access to the majestic Burj Khalifa and the...

Amazing Burj Khalifa Fountain view 3 BR + Maid | Opera Grand

AED 45 000/mo

AED 65000 (-31%)
(-31%)

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...awe-inspiring Dubai Fountain. it is also within walking distance to The Dubai Mall, Souk al Bahar and the greater city beyond via Sheikh Zayed Road.APARTMENT FACILITIES AND...

3 + Maids | Full Burj View | Luxurious |

AED 415 000/yr

3 + Maids | Full Burj View | Luxurious |

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Teven our Downtown specialist now to secure your appointment now.Mobile- Email- LUXFolio Real Estate LLCRERA ORN: 23275 Address: Office G024, Building 5, Gold & Diamond...

Burj Views | Sophisticated | Type 01 | Corner Unit

AED 500 000/yr

Burj Views | Sophisticated | Type 01 | Corner Unit

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Mall and Metro Station * Best Landmark in Burj Downtown Area * Luxury Finishing with High End Amenities * Close to Schools, Mosques, Restaurants and ShopsFour Apple Real...

3Bed Biggest Unit | Connected Dubai Mall

AED 280 000/yr

AED 300000 (-7%)
(-7%)

3Bed Biggest Unit | Connected Dubai Mall

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Downtown Views 1, situated above the nine-storey podium of the Dubai Mall extension.~Apartment is ready to move-in.*280K/1 Cheque or 290K/2 ChequesApartment Features: - 3+maids...

Move In Ready | Burj Khalifa Views | Maid's Room

AED 340 000/yr

AED 350000 (-3%)
(-3%)

Move In Ready | Burj Khalifa Views | Maid's Room

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...during the first quarter of 2020. It is a high-rise building that has direct access to Dubai Mall, which makes it stand out from other residential buildings. The amenities...

Get notified when we have new listing available

3br Apt in Opera Grand | Burj Khalifa View | Ready

AED 400 000/yr

AED 449999 (-11%)
(-11%)

3br Apt in Opera Grand | Burj Khalifa View | Ready

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Dubai Opera, Burj Khalifa, Dubai Fountain and Dubai Mall The Opera Grand at Downtown Dubai building has asmooth and modern figure, which uses a virtual transparent color to...

High Floor Corner Layout | Huge Balcony

AED 450 000/yr

High Floor Corner Layout | Huge Balcony

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...popular communities including:- Business Bay - Dubai Creek Harbour - Jumeirah Village Circle - Dubai Hills EstatePermit# 7118033658 DED# 677961, RERA# 11917, DED# 905881, DED...

Fully Furnished Apartments | Deluxe 3BR | By Mall/Burj Khalifa-Gym/Pool

AED 35 970/mo

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...accommodate up to 6 guests - Fast Wifi - Free parking - Fully Equipped Kitchen - Near Burj Khalifa & Dubai Marina Shopping Mall - Work-from-home friendlyBUSINESS &...

3 Bedroom Apartment | Fully Furnished | Dunya Tower Free Parking + Pool & Gym

AED 35 970/mo

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Bathroom - Free WiFiWhy choose this as your next home away from home? -Near Burj Khalifa & Dubai Marina Shopping Mall -3 Bedroom Prestigious Apartment located in the heart...

Superior 3BR + Maids Room with Burj Khalifa View!!

AED 38 000/mo

Superior 3BR + Maids Room with Burj Khalifa View!!

Downtown Dubai, Dubai

...Welcome to Superior 3BR Suite + Maids Room with Burj Khalifa View! Located at Downtown Views 1; This fully furnished and luxurious three bedroom with maids’ room has an...